AMA D36 Website

AMA District 36 Family Enduro

2023 Lil' Hammer

Prev | WHFSE | CCFE | 49FE | CCFSE | LHFE | BFFE | Next
Select Class:    Select View:   Help
Race Results Help  Close
Check-by-Check Score Individual Score for each Check/Test (rank in test)
Check-by-Check Score Deltas Time Behind Best Score in each Check/Test (rank in test)
Running Total Scores Cumulative Score Thru Each Check/Test (event place)
Running Total Score Deltas Time Behind Leader at each Check/Test (event place)
Check-by-Check + Running Total Scores Check-by-Check on top of Running Totals
Summary Placements in Overalls and Class w/Points Earned if Applicable
Fit for Print Results formated for media publication, copy & paste what you need

Tip: Click on any underlined column header to sort by that column.

Tip: Click on a rider name to view all race results for that rider.

Family Enduro Series Overall - Check-by-Check Score by Place
Event
Place
RowRider NameClubSponsorsBrandClass
1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10
Max
Chk
Total
Pts
119CRyan Watts Flow VisionKTMBoys 10-1201/56 (3)27/438 (3)001000/01011/494
219BSutton Mills Maloney Training FacilityKTMBoys 10-1221/45 (2)27/435 (2)001000/01013/480
31BJoseph Fisher Land Sharks Mobile WeldingKTMC Masters03/193 (6)19/520 (5)025000/01020/713
415ADustin Berben  C Sup Sen04/262 (8)07/441 (4)049000/01024/703
55ADillon (Dean) Ruffoni Oakland Motorcycle Club, Folsom Lake Realty,HONBoys 10-1208/490 (15)19/520 (5)8010000/01036/1010
614ABrad Fisk  BETC Sup Sen24/260 (7)014/855 (11)3211000/01036/1115
711DNicole PurdyMCMA Women07/433 (14)519/1120 (14)8212000/01053/1553
87BRae Teeter  KAWGirls 13-1506/349 (10)418/1079 (13)6517000/01056/1428
916AJoe Cioni Munroe MotorsC Sup Sen25/272 (9)2211/661 (8)1124000/01061/933
106BJordan Elmore  Boys 10-1228/503 (16)1228/1668 (18)16012000/01078/2171
1111BChelsey ReedMCMAMom & DadHUSGirls 13-15012/716 (20)1032/1907 (19)22320000/01099/2623
1224BValentina Ramirez MartinezVALLEY CLIMBERCa' Momi WineryHONGirls 13-15016/944 (23)2137/2207 (21)25318000/010120/3151
1321BSebastian Tavares  Boys 10-12014/816 (22)1135/2096 (20)251327000/010125/2912
1416BEnzo Cioni Munroe MotorsHUSBoys 13-1523/160 (5)422/33 (1)72172000/010144/193
1529BTimber Scott  Girls 13-15173/154 (4)5211/676 (9)2226107/830
161APhil DunneCERAWilwood BrakesC Sup Sen00/21 (1)114/866 (12)4519/887
173BVance Wilson  KTMC Masters07/416 (13)413/778 (10)10534/1194
1817ARuss Holt  KTMC Masters09/569 (18)623/1384 (15)14552/1953
1910BAmber GiustiMARIN COUNTY MOTORCYCLE ASSOCDad, Lindauer Automotive Repair and MachiningGirls 10-1229/516 (17)524/1457 (17)17557/1973
208BBrooklyn Smith Mom & DadYAMGirls 10-12111/645 (19)624/1455 (16)17559/2100
2124DValeria Ramirez MartinezVALLEY CLIMBERCa' Momi WineryGirls 13-15018/1082 (24)2244/2633 (22)335117/3715
2210DDarla Deal  Girls 10-12013/784 (21)2058/3507 (23)535144/4291
2332ATim Gillespie  C Sup Sen76/353 (11)111/652 (7)425/1005
2417BDylan Sloan  KTMBoys 13-1577/412 (12)12326/412
2512CNiko Higuera MomKTMBoys 10-12221/1257 (25)470/0370/1257
2612BCaden HigueraMCMAMomKAWBoys 13-153448/2854 (30)42423124/2854
2718AEric Friberg  HUSC Sup Sen330/1803 (26)233/1803
2818BNolan Friberg  YAMBoys 10-12330/1807 (27)233/1807
2918DLeyna Mc Chesney  Youth 7-9330/1813 (28)233/1813
3025BErin StroudVCMCNewt Performance parts, Twig engineering, Drago syHONDiva533/1984 (29)238/1984
319BFrank Lewis  KTMYouth 7-91656/3342 (31)272/3342
3226BHannah Burkett  Women919/0
3326CRyleigh Burkett  Youth 7-9919/0
DNF30BKelly (Kook) Peatman  Youth 7-900/0
DNF4AJohn Alafouzos  KTMC Masters          00/0
DNF24CNathaly Ramirez MartinezNAPA VALLEY CLIMBERSCa' Momi WineryKTMWomen          00/0

Link to this Results View | 'Results Posted!' Notification (Email/SMS)

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems