AMA District 6 Hare Scrambles

2024 Bike Number List

Select Year:     Select View:    

Bike#Rider NameCitySTClassBrand
855ALEX ABREUAubudonNYC Vet 30+
567GUS ABSHERFAWN GROVEPAQUAD TRAIL 13-15
567GUS ABSHERFAWN GROVEPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.)
567GUS ABSHERFAWN GROVEPA11-15 4 Stroke
925LIANA ACEVEDODoverNJWomens C KAW
D41Joshua AckleyTowandaPAA Vet 30+
D108RILEY ACKLEY  Sportsman
245SONNY ADAMSConouinsMDC 201-250
717JUSTIN AGUSTININanticokePAB Vet 30+ HUS
4BRISTOL AHLBRANDTZION GROVEPAQ 50-110 BEG STOCK (4-8)
13KASE AHLBRANDT  Q 50-110 BEG STOCK (4-8)
1319Keith AigeltingerChesterbrookPAC 86-200 KTM
D405BRAYDEN ALEXANDERNEWARKNY7-11 85cc YAM
178MAXWELL ALLEN  A 201-250
D21BECKETT ALTHER  Q Open C 16-29
D20OWEN ALTHER  C 201-250
63SETH AMESPORT CARBONPAQ Open B 16-29 HON
549Patricia AmorimPoint PleasantNJDIVA BEGINNER HON
623RONALD ANDERSONBeaver MeadowsPAC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
804CAMDEN ANDREWSWillamsportPA7-8 50cc SR/ LC KTM
950CLIFFORD ANDREWS  C 201-250 KAW
990KYLE ANDREWSWilliamsportPAA Vet 30+
530sean andrewswilliamsportPAC Super Sr. 50+
124Levi AneskevichWeatherlyPA12-15 85cc
124Levi AneskevichWeatherlyPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.)
22LINCOLN ANESKEVICH  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
122Logan AneskevichWeatherlyPA11-15 4 Stroke
122Logan AneskevichWeatherlyPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc)
21TYLER ANTONELLINew CumberlandPAB Open 251+ YAM
D326QUINCY APPLEBYshippensburgPAQ Open B 16-29
308Matthew AreyReadingPAC Senior 40+ MCO
402CHRISTIAN ARMISTEADReadingPAC 86-200 KTM
144Parker ArnHopatcongNJ14-16 Super Mini HUS
144Parker ArnHopatcongNJSchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.) HUS
73Ray ArndtMifflinvillePAB Senior 40+ YAM
D200JAMIE ASTUDILLO  Womens A
471MARCIO ASTUDILLO  C Super Sr. 50+
D134TY ATKINSONPottsvillePAB Med. 201-250
240EDDIE AUSTIN PAC 86-200
191BRYAN AXLINEKeymarMDQ Vet A 30+
952JOSH AXTELLDepositNYQ Vet A 30+
880JOHNATHAN AYDNew ParkPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) HON
550Frank Ayd VNew ParkPAC 251+ HUS
55JAMES BABBISHHAZLE TOWNSHIPPA12-15 85cc GG
94ROBERT BABBISHHazle TownshipPA7-11 85cc YAM
74JUSTIN BAILEYsayrePAB Med. 201-250 BET
D402THOMAS BAILEY  Q 90/125 OPEN (10-15)
333MARK BALDWINPHILLIPSBURGNJB Open 251+ HON
D255EDDIE BALLINA  C Senior 40+
D94JOHN BANEWICZ  C Senior 40+
D95NOAH BANEWICZ  Schoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc)
50JAMES BANEYMill HallPAB Senior 40+ HUS
D84JACOB BANKES  C 201-250
D148ZACHARY BANKES  Q 91-200/300/400
702Casyn BannerWASHINGTON BOROPA7-9 65cc
D138XAVIER BARBA  B Vet 30+
D426BUDDY BARNESEQUNIUNKPAA Senior 40+
D427JOCELYN BARNESEQUINUNKPAA 201-250
D425OWEN BARNES  AA
861JEREMY BARNOWSKY  C Senior 40+
998LANDYN BARRNew ProvidencePAQ Open A
818AARON BARTELSNew BloomfieldPAB Med. 201-250 YAM
505ANTHONY BARTELSLoysvillePAB Med. 201-250 HON
22Roger BartholomewCOURTDALEPAMasters 60+ KTM
D178SHAYDEN BARTO  C 201-250
469JACK BASSETT  Schoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc)
944COLTON BATHURSTBlanchardPAB Open 251+
719ANNALEE BATTS  Womens C
211DAVID BATTS  C 251+
31EVAN BATTS  C 251+
313GRACE BATTS  Womens C
866WYATT BATTS  C 251+
D401CALLEN BAUMUNK  4-8 ELECTRIC
380JOSEPH BAYERFLEMINGTONNJB Open 251+
4KOLTEN BAYER  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
225TYLER BAYERCROYDONPASPORTSMAN BEGINNER 18+
411Jared BeachyNarvonPAC 201-250 BET
453Joshua BeachyNarvonPAC 201-250 KTM
672Kervin BeachyNarvonPAC Super Sr. 50+ YAM
1228GARRETT BEAM NJB Open 251+
D229JEFF BECKER  C Senior 40+
D268JEFF BECKER  PIT BIKE OPEN
321TUCKER BEDDIGESMILFORDNJA 201-250 HUS
57JEREMY BELLMcClurePAC Senior 40+ KTM
D110Henry BelliardPerth AmboyNJC Vet 30+
377Gage BelliziaBloomsburgPA4-6 50cc Air Cooled
378jacob belliziaSugarloafPASportsman YAM
379Rocco BelliziaBloomsburgPASportsman
288JHANSER BELLOPHILAPAC 86-200
20Jayce BellowsHamburgPAQ 50-110 BEG STOCK (4-8)
155ISMAEL BENCOSMEBridgeportCTC Vet 30+
D78ALEX BENHART  A Vet 30+
25TYLER BENJAMINOwegoNYQ Open C 16-29
314GEORGE BENJAMIN IIISPRINGBOOK TWSPPAC Senior 40+ KAW
426ADAM BENNERLeesportPAQuad 4x4
612ROBERT BENNETTMaple ShadeNJQ 50+ SUZ
44TALON BENNETTTOWANDAPAA 201-250
241CHASE BENNYNEWPARKPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.)
133BLAKE BENULISTamaquaPA7-9 65cc YAM
133BLAKE BENULISTamaquaPA7-11 85cc
101JULIA BENULISTamaquaPA7-11 Junior Girls YAM
75KENDALL BIERLYNEWARKNYWomens C
75KENDALL BIERLYNEWARKNY12-16 Girls
533Braydon BilligTrevertonPAB Med. 201-250 KTM
D197MICHAEL BILLY  Masters 60+
D106Timothy Bilyk  C 251+
828ZAC BIRDbangorPAC 201-250
24 CHAD BishYORKPAQuad Sportsman YAM
224LEVI BishYORKPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) KTM
200SAMUEL BishYORKPA10-11 65cc
200SAMUEL BishYORKPAQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11 YAM
221DAVID BLYTHE  B Vet 30+
D53GAVIN BODLE  7-11 85cc
242KYLE BOISSEAUMilfordNJC Vet 30+
908LONDON BOISSEAUMILFORDNJQ 51-70/110 OPEN (7-11)
413BWESTON BOISSEAU  7-10 Trail
413WESTON BOISSEAUMilfordNJ7-9 65cc KTM
413WESTON BOISSEAUMilfordNJQuad 110cc 4 str. stk. 4-8 HON
549DOMINICK BONACCIDICKSON CITYPAC Super Sr. 50+ YAM
495Mario BonacciDickson CityPAB Open 251+ KTM
358Matthew BonhagePerkiomenvillePAQ Open C 30+ SUZ
977ALEXANDER BONNERWalnutportPAC 201-250 KTM
D240MICHAEL BOOS  B Vet 30+
D216CHRIS BORICH  Q Open A
724John Jr BorickNanticokePAQ Open C 30+ HON
318JOHN BORRELLPottsvillePASportsman
81ERICH BORRELL JRPottsvillePAB Med. 201-250 KAW
385ERICH BORRELL SRPORT CARBONPAB Senior 40+ KTM
579HOLDEN BOSMAAugustaNJPIT BIKE PLAY BIKE
579HOLDEN BOSMAAugustaNJ14-16 Super Mini KTM
715Trent BosmaaugustaNJ7-11 85cc
715Trent BosmaaugustaNJPIT BIKE YOUTH 10-14
D175Aricin BoughnerpaxinosPAB Light 86-200
D165Delain BoughnerPAXINOSPA10-11 65cc
D217JUSTIN BOWDEN  Quad 4x4
503WESLEY BOWERLOYSVILLEPAB Super Sr. 50+
572BENTLEY BOWERSSPRING GROVEPAQUAD TRAIL 13-15 YAM
27BRANDON BOWERSPort CarbonPAA Senior 40+ HON
72hunter bowersPottsvillePAQ Open C 16-29 HON
126BRANDON BOYDREEDSVILLEPAA Open 251+ GG
D5ALEXIS BOYER  Womens C
7kyle boyerNorthamptonPAC 251+ HUS
D4LAUREN BOYER  12-16 Girls
D195BRIAN BOYER IIIBALMYRAPAC 201-250
65BRYCE BOYLEShamokinPA10-11 65cc KAW
777SEAN BOYLEShamokinPAC Vet 30+ BET
113THAMAIRA BOYLEShamokinPADiva 201-250 BET
375TYLER BRACELANDGlenmoore PaC 86-200 GG
444Henrik BradyEastonPA4-6 50cc Air Cooled YAM
128Jacek BradyEastonPA11-15 4 Stroke HON
D47ALI BRANDAU  Q. Womens
910MATTHEW BRANDAUCatawissaPAQ Open B 30+ YAM
D117WANDERSON BRAZ  C 251+
787Arianna BrennanGirardvillePADiva 86-200 HON
111Kenneth BriggsLarksvillePAMasters 60+ YAM
590Michael BriggsAsburyNJQuad 4x4 YAM
47Ronin BriscoePhilipsburgPA10-11 65cc KAW
63Noah Brittenburg SrMiddleportPAC 201-250 YAM
D161COBE BROWNBLAINPA10-11 65cc
982Randall BrownSicklervilleNJA Super Senior 50+ KTM
70DANE BROWNAWELLLandisburgPAC 201-250 YAM
227TROY BROWNELLEast BangorPAC 251+ KAW
D279CARL BRUCHERCARBONDALEPAAA
D246SHAWN BRUEILLY  C Senior 40+
513JACKSON BRYNHELLERTOWNPAC 201-250 HON
35Logan BudnovitchRoaring Brook TwpPAC 251+ HON
420ROCHELLE BULINOSaint ClairPAWomens B KTM
105Donovan BurdickWaymartPAC 201-250 KTM
D129JORDAN BURKHARTSayrePAA Open 251+
D219GREGORY BURKHOLDERDenverPAQ 50+
908BRANDI BURNETTWapwallopenPA12-16 Girls
999CORALINE BURNSEstell manorNJQ 50-110 BEG STOCK (4-8) YAM
810MALIAELENA BURNSEstell manorNj12-16 Girls HON
42Shane BurnsEstell ManorNJQ Open C 30+ YAM
464GUY BUTTARODOWNINGTOWNPAC Super Sr. 50+ YAM
96richard buzzamediaPAQ Open C 16-29 KAW
D180CARSON CAHILLENOLAPAB Open 251+
D140CARLOS CAJILIMA  Q Open C 30+
77Shaun CaldwellWeatherlyPA12-13 Super Mini
77Shaun CaldwellWeatherlyPA10-11 65cc KTM
210JESUS CAMPESHPocono SummitPAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
816Matthew cannellaMarmoraNJQ Open C 30+ YAM
209John Capellan-RiveraEffortPAC Vet 30+ KTM
D141JOHN CAPUTO  A Super Senior 50+
609ZAYDEN CARABALLO  7-10 Trail
990CALEB CARBAUGHquarryvillePA12-15 85cc HON
10KAMERON CARPENTERCatawissaPAQ 90/125 OPEN (10-15) YAM
28KYLE CARPENTERCatawissaPAQ Open B 16-29 YAM
202NIKOLAS CARRDanielsvillePAC 201-250 KTM
657EVAN CARTERBlairstownNJC 251+ GG
120TYLER CASTELLINIPittsgroveNJQ Open A HON
184Nick CastilloLebanonNJC 201-250 SUZ
788MARCELO CASTNOSAITHESBUAMDB Vet 30+
14AIDEN CASTRONESQUEHONINGPA7-8 50cc Air Cooled
D272ERIC CATHERS  B Open 251+
D30James CauseranoQuakertownPAC 86-200
695WILLIAM CAVANAUGHBarnesvillePAC Vet 30+ KTM
822HOWIE CAWLEY  Q 50-110 BEG STOCK (4-8)
399KANE CECCOELYSBURGPAQ 91-200/300/400
112BRENNAN CHAMERANDOVERNJB Open 251+ YAM
307GAVIN CHAPMANMADDISONPAQ 91-200/300/400
99AUSTIN CHAVOUSKutztownPAA Vet 30+ KTM
D222LEVI CHAVOUSPERKAISEPA4-8 ELECTRIC
996Travis ChavousSchnecksvillePAAA KTM
D51AUSTIN CHES  4-6 50cc JR/ LC
D50CAMERON CHES  7-9 65cc
D315CORRA CHINCOLAweatherlyPAWomens C
524REECE CHRISTAlburtisPAB Med. 201-250 KTM
136ELI CHRISTMANPalmertonPAC 86-200
470Joey ChristoffersHatfieldPAC Vet 30+ SUZ
327MIKE CIUPINSKIKingstonPAC Senior 40+ KTM
323Ethan ClarkQuakertownPAC 201-250 HON
507CHRIS CLASSPottstownPAQuad Sportsman SUZ
511Trey ClasspottstownPAQ 51-70/110 OPEN (7-11) SUZ
613Tyler ClasspottstownPAQ 90/125 OPEN (10-15) SUZ
309SEAN CLAYTONPerkasiePAC 201-250 KTM
D193JOHN CLEGG  C 86-200
367MATTHEW CLOSEKirkwoodPASportsman SHR
D262MATT COBB  SPORTSMAN BEGINNER 18+
109David ColarussoMountain TopPAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
102MICHAEL COLLINSHewittNJA Super Senior 50+ HUS
D408GAGE COLWELLSaint ClairPASportsman
123STEVE COMBShellertownPAQUAD SR A 40+ HON
193AJ CONNORSWYOMINGPAQ Vet A 30+ YAM
D82JEFF COOK  A Super Senior 50+
39Maxwell CopenheaverThomasvillePAC 251+ HON
713Peter CorazzipeckvillepaC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
28STEPHEN CORAZZIOLYPHANTPAB Vet 30+ HUS
663MATTHEW CORNISHBrowns millsNJA 86-200 YAM
837Robert Cornish  A Super Senior 50+
837ROBERT CORNISH QTabernacleNJA 201-250
831ROBERT CORNISH QTabernacleNJQ 50+ YAM
837ROBERT CORNISH QTabernacleNJA Super Senior 50+ KAW
881Jayce CoryBelvidereNJC 251+ KTM
D321CODY COSTELLO  B Vet 30+
666CARSON CotaBlairstownNJSchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) GG
817CHRIS COURTS SRTelford PAA Senior 40+ KTM
615STEVEN COVERTWest MilfordNJA Vet 30+ KTM
187Justin CoxEaglevillePAC 201-250 BRG
38CSean CoyleSCHUYLKILL HAVENPAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
108Sean CoyleSchuylkill HavenPAQ Open B 16-29 YAM
514JACOB CRANSTONFREELANDMDB Vet 30+ KTM
838Tucker CrawfordMarionNYB Med. 201-250
107GREG CRONPITTSONPAC 251+
115JACOB CRONDunmorePAC 201-250 YAM
300DANIEL CROSBYDouglassvillePAB Senior 40+ HUS
707DAVID CROW  C 86-200
138STEVEN CRUMPDOWNINGTOWNPAC Vet 30+
D248dennis cruz  C Vet 30+
D133ALEX CRUZ-RESTITUYO  B Vet 30+
219NOAH CUCEPerkasiePAC 201-250 YAM
303CSteven CuceQuakertownPAC 201-250 HON
272Karl CuchranNorthamptonPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) KTM
479WESLEY CUCHRANNORTHAMPTONPASportsman
479WESLEY CUCHRANNORTHAMPTONPAPIT BIKE STOCK/MOD
479WESLEY CUCHRANNORTHAMPTONPAB Med. 201-250 HUS
54DAVID CUNNINGHAMGlen RockPAQuad 4x4
287DAVID CURCIMiddletownPAB Vet 30+ BET
87Dave Curci Sr.MiddletownPAB Super Sr. 50+ BET
915ROBERT DALBEYPERKASIEPAB Super Sr. 50+ YAM
67TALLON DALBEYPERKASIEPAB Open 251+ KTM
425WYATT DALBEYPerkasiePASportsman KTM
181LUKE DALYGERMANSVILLEPAA Open 251+ KTM
207NINA DANNEREast windsorNJDIVA BEGINNER YAM
231Marcus DardenNorristownPAC Vet 30+ KAW
204TYLER DAUBKUTZTOWNPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.) KTM
99RYAN DAUBERTPottsvillePA14-16 Super Mini
520MATTHEW DAVENPORTLITITZPAC 251+
201OWEN DAVIDSONMifflintownPAQ 50-110 BEG STOCK (4-8) YAM
D76ANDREW DAVISBirchrunvillePAA Super Senior 50+
4Cooper DavisBerkshireNYAA HUS
299GABRIEL DAVISBIRCHRUNVILLEPAC 86-200
262KYLE DAVISPOTTSVILLE C 201-250
247MATTHEW DAVISBIRCHRUNVILLEPAAA
D414RAYMOND DAVIS  Masters 60+
D212JONATHAN DECAMP  B Senior 40+
139DANIEL DECOTEAULANSDALEPAC Super Sr. 50+
196BRODY DELLICKERByramNJC 86-200 HUS
375TY DELLICKESSTANHOPENJB Light 86-200
D163ZACHARY DEMPSEY JROxfordPA10-11 65cc YAM
D163ZACHARY DEMPSEY JROxfordPAPIT BIKE YOUTH 10-14
616TROY DENISEBOONTONNJA Open 251+
709ROCCO DESIMONECollegevillePAC 201-250 KAW
578NICHOLAS DIBARTOLOTAMAQUAPAAA
578NICHOLAS DIBARTOLOTAMAQUAPAPIT BIKE STOCK 110cc
D181HUNTER DIETZ  B Med. 201-250
221DAllison DillmanBlainPAWomens C
221Allison DillmanBlainPA12-16 Girls HUS
717Cole DillmanBlainPA7-11 85cc KTM
927DERIN DILLMANBlainPASportsman KTM
704Jordan DillmanBlainPAWomens B KTM
221Joseph DiPierroCochranvillePAC 251+ YAM
921RYAN DIXONMilford SquarePAQ Open B 30+ YAM
42Micah DopirakDowningtownPAQUAD TRAIL 10-12 YAM
303Stephen DosiakSwoyersvillePAC Vet 30+ HON
257DAVE DOYLE  B Senior 40+
54DARREN DRUMMONDREISTERSTOWNMDC Senior 40+ KTM
148ADAM DUKECoopersburgPAB Senior 40+ HUS
158BRADLEY DUKECoopersburgPA7-11 85cc HUS
158BRADLEY DUKECoopersburgPAC 86-200
225BRYCE DUKEQuakertownPA7-9 65cc KTM
225BRYCE DUKEQuakertownPA7-11 85cc
63RYAN DUKECoopersburgPA7-11 85cc
63RYAN DUKECoopersburgPA7-9 65cc HUS
5309CHOELI DULLARD  QUAD DIVA 90-250
45DAKOTA DULLARDPOTTSVILLEPAQUAD TRAIL 13-15
867KRISTA DULLARD  QUAD DIVA 90-250
58NIKOLAS DUNGANTownsendDEQ Open C 30+ HON
D9CARSON DZIEKAN  Sportsman
762WAYNE EARLYHummelstownPAC Vet 30+ KTM
D28DAVIS EASTMAN  A 201-250
348DAVE PINKY EBERHARTWEST CHESTERPAB Super Sr. 50+
337THOMAS EBERSOLESinking SpringPAGmaster 70+ KTM
D271ETHAN EILBERGouldsboroPAC Vet 30+
151COLE ELBELChambersburgPAC 251+ KTM
D59ASHER ELLERSON  7-11 85cc
D114CODY ELLERSON  B Vet 30+
D57HUNTER ELLERSON  7-11 85cc
232Eddie ElvinBrookhavenPAC Vet 30+ KTM
D201Jacob Endres  C 201-250
162JACOB ERBE  Sportsman
226Cole ErjavecDouglassvillePA7-8 50cc Air Cooled YAM
224ZACHARY ERJAVECDOUGLASSVILLEPAA Senior 40+ YAM
1199WILL ERVINLEVITTOWNPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) HON
1199WILL ERVINLEVITTOWNPA12-13 Super Mini HON
5George EsmetNORRISTOWNPAA Super Senior 50+ SUZ
871Chris EugsterKutztownPAB Super Sr. 50+ COB
646MICHAEL EVANOSKISwoyersvillePAB Super Sr. 50+ PEN
D419DREW EVANSROARING BROOK TPAA 86-200
64SCOTT EVANSRoaring brook twpPAA Super Senior 50+ KTM
522GAVIN EVITTS  B Open 251+
D176KEVIN EVITTS  B Super Sr. 50+
D210Mason EvittsMahanoy PlanePAA 201-250
189Scott EwingHarrisburgPAMasters 60+ HUS
631CORIN EYRICHFLEETWOODPAC 201-250 KTM
93Andrew FailmezgerFultonNYAA KTM
98Caleb FanelliAuburnPAQ Open C 16-29 YAM
D170KENNETH FATCHER  C Vet 30+
553TANNER FENSTERMACHERPottsvillePAB Open 251+ YAM
D147DAVID FENTON  Q 91-200/300/400
D14AARON FERENTI  A Vet 30+
120Victor Fernandez AcostaWilkes barrePAC 251+ YAM
D31BARRY FERNANDEZ JROTTSVILLEPAA 201-250
D63BLAKE FERRIS  12-15 85cc
D62EVAN FERRIS  7-11 85cc
68RYAN FINEGANWest ChesterPAC Vet 30+
91Anthony FioreElizabethtownPAB Vet 30+ HUS
351Michael FioreManheimPAC Vet 30+ HUS
614douglas fisherDuncannonPAQ Open B 16-29
523RICHARD FISHERREADINGPAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
290TRACEY FISHERBERWICKPAWomens C HON
D204DENNIS FITZGERALD  Masters 60+
20David FlammReadingPAMasters 60+ BET
703Bradley FleckMohntonPA14-16 Super Mini
703Bradley FleckMohntonPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) KTM
26JOHNNY FLEMINGHARRIMANNYAA GG
26Joseph FleuryGLENSIDEPA11-15 4 Stroke HON
26Joseph FleuryGLENSIDEPAC 201-250 YAM
26Joseph FleuryGLENSIDEPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) YAM
D422bailey flynn  AA
91JACOB FORRESTWAVERLYPAC 251+
345CHASE FOWLERSTEWARTSTOWNPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.) KTM
60jason foxwaymartPAA Senior 40+ BET
D254JASON FOX  A Senior 40+ BET
921RYAN FRANCISavocaPAA Vet 30+ KTM
969Adam FrankelliDanielsvillePAC Super Sr. 50+ HUS
D307LUCAS FRANKOTAMAQUAPAC 86-200 YAM
831Kristen FrawleyNewfoundlandNJWomens B GG
D171AIDEN FREELAND  PIT BIKE PLAY BIKE
45 PAUL FREEMANLandenberg PAMasters 60+ YAM
D219BRANDON FRIES  Sportsman
D116NICHOLAS FRIES  Sportsman
876BEN FRYLoysvillePAC Senior 40+ KTM
263DAULTON FRY PAC 251+ HUS
3333FBlake FrybergerShamokinPAB Open 251+
D65BROCK FRYE  7-11 85cc
D64MAX FRYE  QUAD TRAIL 10-12
322Christopher FunkDanielsvillePAC Vet 30+ BET
235Rocco FurediSlatingtonPAC 201-250 YAM
D73SCOTT GARDNER  A 201-250
D238Zachary GarrisonMillvilleNJA Open 251+
D278EVAN GARVER  B Med. 201-250
D190CHARLES GAST  Schoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.)
D239JOEY GAY  B Vet 30+
D187JOZEF GENCO  C Vet 30+
13DAKOTA GENTZLERYORKPA10-11 65cc YAM
15mavrick gentzlerYORKPA7-10 Trail KTM
731vanessa gentzlerYORKPADiva 86-200 HON
313br0dy georgekunkletownPAQ 91-200/300/400 KAW
100Charlie GeorgeKunkletownPA7-9 65cc HUS
100Charlie GeorgeKunkletownPA7-8 50cc SR/ LC HUS
100Justin GeorgeKunkletownPAC Vet 30+ SUZ
422Maycee GeorgeKunkletownPAQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11 YAM
422Maycee GeorgeKunkletownPA7-11 Junior Girls HUS
111JOHN GIACOMETTISomers pointNJA 201-250 KTM
D126WYATT GIBSON  B Open 251+
438Dylan GierwatowskiCanadensisPAC 201-250
7MAVERICK GILLMERTELFORDPA4-6 50cc Air Cooled YAM
46DALTON GISH  B Open 251+
581CHARLES GLACKEN IIILITTLESTOWNPAA Senior 40+ YAM
735GRAYSON GLEZENLISLENY4-6 50cc Air Cooled
D91JEREMIAH GLEZEN  B Vet 30+
12KAILEAH GLEZENLisleNY12-16 Girls KTM
12GKAILEAH GLEZENLisleNYSchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.)
23MASON GOBERWHITE HAVENPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc)
58LUKE GOEHRINGCLINTONNJ7-11 85cc KTM
555AUGUSTO GOMESBethlehemPAB Open 251+ KTM
D230MIQUELAS GOMES  A 86-200
808Abraham GoodLititzPAC Super Sr. 50+ HUS
228Addison GoodLancasterPAC 251+ HUS
216GEORGE GORDONPARKERBURGPAC 86-200
661Joshua GosikShermans DalePAC Senior 40+
497BRYANT GOSNELLMount LaurelNJB Med. 201-250 SHR
711JOHN GRAVATTCARLISLEPAC Senior 40+ HUS
33ELIAS GRAYspring brookPAQ Open C 16-29
355JOSEPH GRECOFactoryvillePAA Vet 30+
D184CALEB GREENLEAF  C 201-250
300CARTER GREGORYAsburyNJ4-6 50cc Air Cooled HON
602AMBER GRENEWICZNewtonNJ12-16 Girls YAM
602AMBER GRENEWICZNewtonNJWomens C
289KYLE GRENEWICZNewtonNJAA YAM
321NATHAN GRENEWICZNewtonNJ10-11 65cc
321NATHAN GRENEWICZNewtonNJ7-11 85cc YAM
245RAYMOND GRENEWICZNewtonNJA 86-200 YAM
922WAYNE GRENEWICZNewtonNJA Super Senior 50+ YAM
506ADAM GRESHMyerstownPAC Vet 30+ KTM
745JILLIAN GRIBBINMAYS LANDINGNJ12-16 Girls KTM
745JILLIAN GRIBBINMAYS LANDINGNJPIT BIKE YOUTH 10-14 HON
745JILLIAN GRIBBINMAYS LANDINGNJWomens C KTM
742RYAN GRIBBINMAYS LANDINGNJPIT BIKE STOCK 110cc HON
742RYAN GRIBBINMAYS LANDINGNJA 86-200 KTM
744WILLIAM GRIBBINMAYS LANDINGNJA Super Senior 50+ KTM
D214JARYD GRIFFIE  Q Open B 30+
885KHARYN GRIFFIN  Q 90/125 LIMITED 9-11
163DDOMINIC GRIFFITHVINELANDNJB Med. 201-250
163DDOMINIC GRIFFITHVINELANDNJSportsman KTM
163DOMINIC GRIFFITHVINELANDNJ14-16 Super Mini KTM
D99MATTHEW GRISWOLD  C 201-250
700HAYDEN GROGANBranchvilleNJ7-11 85cc
700HAYDEN GROGANBranchvilleNJPIT BIKE YOUTH 10-14
27KAINE GROGANBranchvilleNJ7-10 Trail
57TAYLOUR GROSSMANNfarmingdaleNYB Open 251+
974CHAD GROVELititzPAA Senior 40+ KTM
453DOUGLAS GROVELITITZPAA Super Senior 50+ KTM
560AUSTIN GROVERNew MilfordPAQ Open C 16-29 YAM
217Odanny GrullonPerth AmboyNJB Vet 30+ KTM
55BURD GUERSOrwigsburgPAGmaster 70+ KTM
999ZACH GULICKCOLUMBIANJB Med. 201-250 HON
D429DEZDEN GUNN  Q Open A
888ANTHONY GUZENSKI JRLehightonPAB Vet 30+ KTM
326COLTON HABOWSKICATAWISSAPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.)
37COLLIN HADLOCKsayrePAB Med. 201-250
586AMY HAFERNewarkDEWomens C KTM
119Marvin HagenbachGlen LyonPAC 251+ SHR
3EASTON HAGGERTYwantageNJ12-15 85cc KTM
38TANNER HaggertywantageNJ14-16 Super Mini KTM
72TEGAN HAGGERTYwantageNJSchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) HUS
173TOBY HALDEMANDENVERPAC 86-200
D162KAYDENCE HALSEYOxfordPA12-16 Girls YAM
311NASH HAMILTONBaltimoreMD7-8 50cc SR/ LC
34TRENTON HAMMSummit StationPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.) YAM
104JT HaneyEastonPAQuad 50 OPEN 4-8
980CHARLES HANSENSpring GrovePAC Senior 40+ KTM
206Steven HansenWestminsterMDC Vet 30+ KTM
281Shannon HarbisonMinersvillePADiva 201-250
710REED HARDYJohnson cityNYC Vet 30+ KTM
1430Joshua HarpFarmingtonNYQ Open C 16-29 YAM
150LEX HARPERPORT CARBONPA7-10 Trail
150LEX HARPERPORT CARBONPA7-8 50cc SR/ LC
44Dewitt HarrellHUMMELSTOWNPAMasters 60+ KTM
96Michael HartensveldWest MilfordNJA Open 251+ HON
D74JOSHUA HASKELL  B Vet 30+
D168BRODY HAUGH  7-11 85cc
D175JASON HAUSHER  PIT BIKE STOCK/MOD
203JUSTIN HAWESTerryvilleCTB Light 86-200
90BRYAN HAYNESWESTMINSTERMDC Senior 40+ KTM
232ANDREW HAYNOSKIMILFORDNJQ 50-110 BEG STOCK (4-8) YAM
232ANDREW HAYNOSKIMILFORDNJ7-10 Trail KAW
427jake headleyBARNESVILLEPA10-11 65cc KTM
227WAYNE HEADLEYBARNESVILLEPAA Senior 40+ KTM
8NIKOLAS HECKTAMAQUAPAQ Open A HON
95Gavin HeffelfingerWalnutportPAC 201-250 KTM
D71BRENT HEINTZELMAN  PIT BIKE STOCK/MOD
2KENNETH HELD JRTABERNACLENJAA SUZ
7DALTON HELMNEWVILLEPAQ 50-110 BEG STOCK (4-8)
228Merisa HendricksTurbotvillePAQuad Sportsman
70DAVID HENNINGERSCHUYLKILL HAVEPAA Vet 30+
144KADE HENRYSAINT CLAIRPAPIT BIKE STOCK 110cc
144KADE HENRYSAINT CLAIRPAA 201-250 YAM
77FRANKLIN HENSONNyackNYC Vet 30+
D115LEONEL HENSONWhite plainsNYC Vet 30+
743JOSE HERNANDEZGLENDALENYB Vet 30+ HON
937Brian HerringaMiddletownMDB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
198Brian HershockHoltwoodPAMasters 60+
441Robert HertzbrookhavenPAA Super Senior 50+ HUS
205PARKER HETTERHeginsPASportsman
217Marshall HettesLake ArielPA12-15 85cc KAW
362Richard HettesLake ArielPAB Senior 40+ KAW
741Robert HettesScrantonPAC Senior 40+ KAW
333ASHLEY HEWES  Diva 86-200
330IAN HICKEYWILLIAMSPORTPAC Vet 30+ KTM
365Peter HicksWest ChesterPAA Super Senior 50+
444DALTON HILL  Sportsman
13Brian Hill JrElysburgPAB Vet 30+ KTM
D259DAVID HINDS  B Super Sr. 50+
130David HindsWaymartPAB Super Sr. 50+ BET
D261JACOB HINDS  C 86-200
108Jacob HindsWaymartPaC 86-200 YAM
472Nicholas HindswaymartPAC 201-250 YAM
D258NICK HINDS  C 201-250
921BRAYDEN HINESHERMANS DALEPA14-16 Super Mini KAW
865ROSS HITCHNERBRIDGETONNJA Vet 30+
442RYAN HOCHKutztownPAC 201-250 KTM
835EVELYN HODGESBloomingdaleNJDIVA ELECTRIC
48CALEB HOFFMANmanchesterMDB Med. 201-250 HUS
347OWEN HOFFMANManchesterMDPIT BIKE STOCK 110cc
347OWEN HOFFMANManchesterMDC 201-250 KAW
25RYAN HOFFMANWashingtonNJ12-15 85cc KTM
636Tom HoffmanManchesterMDSportsman
724Troy Hoffman SrPillowPAC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
94BRAXTON HOFMANNGermansvillePAQ Open B 16-29
807DAVID HOJNOWSKIManchesterMDA 86-200
484BRANDON HONTZLOPEZPAC Senior 40+ KTM
737LUKE HONTZLOPEZPAC 201-250 KTM
377William HornHamburgPASportsman KTM
41JUSTIN HORNEPOTTSTOWNPAQUAD TRAIL 10-12
330RICK HORVATHMOUNTAIN TOPPAB Senior 40+
379Jackson HoughtonKirkwoodPAB Med. 201-250 KTM
117THOMAS HOUGHTON  C 201-250
437DAVID HOUSEALAUDUBONPAC Vet 30+
437DAVID HOUSEALAUDUBONPAPIT BIKE PLAY BIKE
112Jim HoustonLevittownPAQ Open C 30+ HON
D320CHASE HOWELLBLOOMSBURGPAQ Open C 16-29
922Jesse HuffZion GrovePAC 201-250 KTM
D55RYLEE HUFFMillvilleNJ4-8 Open Girls
470KEITH HUGHES JRDallasPAB Light 86-200 YAM
D135ZACHARY HULSE  B Vet 30+
491Mark HummelDAUPHINPAA Super Senior 50+
670CHRISTOPHER HUNTER  Masters 60+
D221HAYDEN HUNTERSAYLORSBURGPAQ Open A
910MATHEW HUNTERLansdalePAB Senior 40+ YAM
14Timmy HunterNorwoodPAA Vet 30+ KTM
820NATHANIEL ISAACTunkhanockPAC Vet 30+
59Richard IyoobJermynPAB Vet 30+ GG
715Alec JacksonMahanoy CityPAC 251+ KTM
D211PAYTON JACKSON  B Light 86-200
234Xavier James IILansdalePAC 251+ HON
D322MATT JANKOVITZRANDOLPHNJA Senior 40+
D206CARLOS JAQUEZ  C Vet 30+
134LUIS JAQUEZPhiladelphiaPAA Vet 30+ KTM
334Luis Jaquez. JRPhiladelphiaPAC 86-200 KTM
601MICHAEL JEFFREYHAMPTONNJC Senior 40+ YAM
350Connor JenkinsHopatcongNJSportsman SHR
D249AUDREY JIMENEZ  C Vet 30+
D18Christian JimenezEwingNJC Vet 30+ KAW
226DYLAN JIMENEZ  C 251+
133JULIO JIMENEZTarrytownNYB Vet 30+
55Manuel jimenezWhite plainsNYA Vet 30+
55MManuel jimenezWhite plainsNYSportsman
268OVIDIO JIMENEZ  C Vet 30+
200KREGORY JOHNSONTOWANDAPAC 251+
706SAM JOHNSONBLOOMSBURGPAC Vet 30+ BET
D83SETH JOHNSON  C 201-250
D100XANDER JOHNSON  C 86-200
585jesse johnstonhatfieldPAC Vet 30+ KTM
D423COOPER JONESLAWTONPAAA
726DAVID JONESPITTSTON TWPPAA Super Senior 50+ HON
548DONALD JOYOakridge NJSportsman HUS
941JAXON JOYOakridge NJ4-8 ELECTRIC HUS
450ROMAN JUSTOFINZION GROVEPAQ 51-70/110 OPEN (7-11)
157Evan KachadourianNew MilfordPAQuad 50 OPEN 4-8
19Caine KachmarEffortPA12-15 85cc KAW
199Travis KachmarEffortPA4-6 50cc Air Cooled
67ANTHONY KACSURwalnutportPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc)
401Hayleigh KaisingerLanghornePA7-11 85cc KTM
401Hayleigh KaisingerLanghornePA7-11 Junior Girls KTM
D6ADAM KALKERed LionPAC Vet 30+
699Steven KamradTrentonNJA Senior 40+ KTM
850MIKE KANEMinersvillePAB Super Sr. 50+ YAM
D274SKYLER KAPALSKIJERMYNPAAA
17Jo KappusMilfordNJDIVA ELECTRIC
17JO KAPPUS  DIVA ELECTRIC
201ron kappusmilfordNJMasters 60+
53scott kappusmilfordNJA Super Senior 50+ HON
D43Noah KaraschakLewisberryPAB Med. 201-250
599NICHOLAS KARLOVSKYWalnutportPAC 201-250 KTM
468OWEN KARLOVSKYWalnutportPAC 201-250
D188BRAYDEN KARPULKPOTTSVILLEPAC 201-250
D368LAYLA KAUB  QUAD TRAIL 13-15
D202AUSTIN KAUFFMAN  C 201-250
D207MASON KAUFFMAN  C 201-250
583Michael KaufmannWhartonNJC 251+ BET
127GREYSON KAZARYorkPA7-8 50cc SR/ LC KTM
721NOAH KAZARYorkPA4-6 50cc Air Cooled HON
D183KEVIN KAZMIERSKI  B Senior 40+
D183KEVIN KAZMIERSKI  Masters 60+ KTM
982STEPHANIE KEEGANSummit hillPADiva 201-250 YAM
584Scott KellnerFinksburgMDB Vet 30+ YAM
D233CHRIS KELLYCHADDS FORDPAMasters 60+ KTM
422Dan KellySTREETMDA 201-250 KTM
D158JACOB KELLYHELLERTOWNPAPIT BIKE STOCK 110cc
816Raylan KelsonAnnandaleNJ4-8 Open Girls GG
186trent KelsonAnnandaleNJ4-6 50cc Air Cooled YAM
312RON KEMFORT  C Senior 40+
D44KARSON KEMP  B Med. 201-250
730Jay KenderishClaytonNJC Vet 30+
395Donnie KendigWest ChesterPA11-15 4 Stroke HON
395Donnie KendigWest ChesterPAC 86-200
D26BRANDON KENYON NYA Open 251+
197BRAYDEN KERN  C 201-250
118BREANNA KERNLebanonPADiva 86-200
440DANIEL KETTERERPerkasiePAQ Vet A 30+ HON
37COLDEN KEYSduncannonPA11-15 4 Stroke KAW
6KRICHARD KIMMELLlewellynPASportsman KTM
D388JASON KINNEY  C 251+
598jason kinneylake hopatcongNJC 251+ HUS
546TRAVIS KINTZELTelfordPAB Senior 40+ YAM
D15DAEGON KIPP  Schoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc)
D159BENJAMIN KISH  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
73CHRIS KLINECOOPERSBURGPAQ 50+ HON
757Dustin KlinePhillipsburgNJC 251+ HON
D157DENNIS KLINGER  B Open 251+
653BEN KLUSARITZNorthamptonPAC 201-250 KTM
610JOSH KLUSARITZnorthamptonPAC 201-250 KTM
417CONNOR KMETZSayrePA7-11 85cc HUS
417Daniel KmetzSayrePAC Vet 30+ YAM
11KAYLEE KMETZSayrePA12-16 Girls KTM
29Cayden KnightCovingtonPAC 86-200 YAM
50Ryan KnightCovington townshipPAC 251+ HUS
454Jeff KnorrFeastervillePAC 201-250 YAM
88Ron KnorrBear Creek TwpPAB Vet 30+ KTM
D61COYLE KNOWLES  12-15 85cc
372RYAN KOLLARBear Creek TwpPAC 201-250 SHR
502Jamie KomorowskiQuakertownPAB Super Sr. 50+
554Kenneth KooistraMahwahNJMasters 60+ KTM
D225KOLTON KOONTZMC SHERRYSTOWNPA12-13 Super Mini KAW
292CHRIS KOVIACKNANTICOKEPAC Vet 30+ KTM
D431BEN KOWALEWSKI  Q Open A
D320ZACHARY KOWANICKScrantonPAB Med. 201-250 KTM
560PETER KRAJNAKTamaquaPAC Vet 30+ KAW
571ADDISON KRAMERLITITZPAA Vet 30+
D198VICTORIA KRAMER  Womens C
448ROBERT KRAMER JRLITITZPAA Super Senior 50+
231DAVID kranichErwinnaPA7-11 85cc
203MATTHEW KREIGEREmmausPAC Vet 30+ HUS
D150DAVID KRESGE  Q Open C 30+
D418ANTHONY KREUTZ  Q Open C 16-29
D416ARTHUR KREUTZ  Quad Sportsman
157Luke KrussPottsvillePAB Light 86-200 YAM
79EVAN KUPRES  7-9 65cc KTM
315SHEA KUTCHNER  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
1125KYLE KUTZLERKunkletownPAC Senior 40+ KTM
321David KYTENorth eastMDQ Open B 30+ YAM
35JONATHAN LABRADORBLAIRSTOWNNJQ Open C 16-29 YAM
153JOHN LAMBERTWhitefordMDMasters 60+ KTM
926CHRISTOPHER LandestoyNew WindsorNYB Vet 30+ YAM
601Evan LandisRonksPAB Med. 201-250 YAM
122LCARA LANGENBACHNewtonNJSportsman KTM
140JASON LANGENBACHNewtonNJSportsman GG
517Leigha LangenbachNewtonNJ12-16 Girls HUS
815GRAHAM LAVELLPittstownNJQ 51-70/110 OPEN (7-11) YAM
815GRAHAM LAVELLPittstownNJQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11
253PATRICK LAWRENCEPA C 201-250
597BRADEN LEEFELTONPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc)
D410Colton LeeWilletNYSportsman
771Richard LeesMountain TopPAC 201-250 KTM
D404BRAYDEN LEHMAN  7-9 65cc
17LARAMIE LEHMANMT HOLLYPA4-6 50cc Air Cooled
15ERIC LEIBYNEW RINGGOLDPAC Senior 40+ YAM
202JULIANO LEITEPHILADEPHIAPAB Vet 30+
624JOHN LEMAKBangorPAC Super Sr. 50+ YAM
515Olivia LemakBangorPAQ. Womens YAM
233QUENTIN LEMAKBangorPAC 86-200 YAM
424Jeffrey LewisYork HavenPAB Super Sr. 50+ GG
329Braedon LichtenwalnarBreinigsvillePAB Open 251+ KTM
401PRESTON LICHTENWALNERalburtisPAB Vet 30+ YAM
220JULIANO LIMABethlehemPAB Vet 30+ KTM
D226Matt LindeBLAD  C Vet 30+ KTM
D88DONNY LINGLE  Masters 60+
726kyle linkbethlehempaC 201-250 HON
40ERIN LLOYDOrwigsburgPADIVA BEGINNER HON
121NORA LLOYDOrwigsburgPA7-9 65cc YAM
912THOMAS LLOYDOrwigsburgPAC 86-200 KTM
413CHAD LOCHSlatingtonPAA Vet 30+ KTM
D164JACKSON LOCKWOOD  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
218Kyle LongBensalemPAC 201-250 HUS
811MICHAEL LONGTower CityPAA Super Senior 50+ YAM
117Joe LongoCoal townshipPAB Vet 30+
222KIERNAN LOPEZWASHINGTONNJC 251+ HON
103Matthew LopreatoOak RidgeNJ11-15 4 Stroke HON
103Matthew LopreatoRamseyNJC Senior 40+ KTM
121ROBERT LOVEeffortPAA Super Senior 50+ KTM
388Patrick LueckePottstownPAC 251+ SUZ
D49CLAYTON LUKOSKIEMillerstownPAQuad 50 OPEN 4-8
117ELIZABETH LUTHER  QUAD TRAIL 13-15
109GAVIN LUTSKYPottsvillePA12-15 85cc KAW
725Wyatt LutzCoopersburgPA10-11 65cc YAM
725Wyatt LutzCoopersburgPA7-11 85cc
889Austin LynchCoatesvillePA12-15 85cc KTM
415JEROME LYNNEFFORTPAMasters 60+ SHR
118GREGORY LYONSQUAKERTOWNPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.) HUS
81NATHAN LYONSQUAKERTOWNPA7-11 85cc HUS
411Dadniel MachadoHackettstownNJQ Open C 16-29 SUZ
16MARCUS MACKSummit hillPAQ Open C 16-29 HON
284Sean MacNamaraReverepaC 201-250 KTM
2100DEREK MADDEN  C Senior 40+
557Aidan MalyYorkPAC 201-250 YAM
751Danny MangesMount JoyPAC Senior 40+ HON
720Gregory MANNDillsburgPAC Vet 30+ KTM
1190William MannessPottsvillePAC 201-250 YAM
171TODD MANNIATGLENPAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
983JOSH MARCH  C 86-200
83ALBERT MARGUEZBLOOMFILEDNJC 201-250
60JESUS MARGUEZBLOOMFILEDNJC 201-250
311Cooper MarkoskiWest ChesterPAQ 91-200/300/400 SUZ
188DIEGO MARQUEZ  C 86-200
223DONALD MARSHPittstonPAC Vet 30+ KTM
16CARTER MARVINQuarryvillePAQ 51-70/110 OPEN (7-11) HON
16CARTER MARVINQuarryvillePAQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11
D417Donovan MarvinJacksonNJA Senior 40+
61Rhett MarvinQuarryvillePAQuad 110cc 4 str. stk. 4-8 YAM
D131GRANT MARYOTTULSTERPAA Vet 30+
104Joseph MaseychikDallasPAC 201-250 KTM
626John MastersonManheimPAC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
D243PARKER MATTHEWSSUSQUEHANNAPA12-13 Super Mini
595Caleb MatthiasMacungiePA7-8 50cc SR/ LC HUS
595SSADIE MATTHIASMacungiePA4-6 50cc Air Cooled KTM
290BRAD MattoSaint ClairPAA Vet 30+ HON
291BUD MattoPottsvillePAA Super Senior 50+ HON
509Justin MatzSt clairPAC Vet 30+ HON
347Luke MatzPottsvillePAB Med. 201-250
647Noah MatzSaint ClairPA4-6 50cc Air Cooled YAM
582Zachary MatzPottsvillePAC Vet 30+ GG
86DUSTIN MAURER  C Vet 30+
286Dustin MaurerNescopeckPaC Vet 30+ KTM
364Garrett MaurerNescopeckPA7-9 65cc KTM
127Henry MayYardleyPAB Light 86-200 YAM
811REMINGTON MAYRichlandPA7-11 85cc HUS
122RUGER MAYRichlandPA7-8 50cc SR/ LC HUS
D182TAMARA MAYNARD  QUAD DIVA 90-250
14Jayden Maynard SZion GrovePA14-16 Super Mini KAW
246ANNELISA MCALINNEYPottstownPAWomens A
D367ADALYN MCCLELLAN  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
404JIM MCCOMMONQUARRYVILLEPAMasters 60+ KTM
D152JACKSON MCCONNELL  Quad Sportsman
447HARRISON MCCURDYCHESTER SPRINGSPAB Med. 201-250
306KYLE MCDONALMAYS LANDINGNJAA
248Wally McEldowneyDowningtownPA14-16 Super Mini KAW
110Benjamin McElroyLititzPAA Open 251+ HON
196Ryan McGloneWantageNJQ Open B 16-29 HON
18CHARLOTTE MCGOWANLoysvillePA4-8 Open Girls KTM
803ZACH MCGOWANLandisburgPAB Vet 30+ KTM
556Matt McGuiganHamburgPAC Super Sr. 50+ HUS
862CORBIN MCHENRYBentonPA7-10 Trail HON
316IAN MCLAINSPRINT BROOK TWPPAC 201-250 YAM
D24Scott McLaughlinWyomingPAC 251+
28Kaleb McMasterYorkPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) KTM
483Mark McMasterYorkPAC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
812Justin McnamaraForest HillMDC Vet 30+ HUS
50LOGAN MCNAMARAForest HillMDQ 51-70/110 OPEN (7-11) YAM
791PETER MCVAN  Sportsman
1580Tom MealingorwigsburgPAMasters 60+ GG
33Chase MeckleySpring GrovePAQuad 110cc 4 str. stk. 4-8 HON
52COURTNEY MECKLEYSPRING GROVEPAQUAD DIVA OPEN HON
869GRADY MECKLEYSPRING GROVEPAQuad 110cc 4 str. stk. 4-8 YAM
123SCOTT MECKLEY JRSpring GrovePAQ Open A HON
211Nate MeilyMariettaPAA 86-200 BRG
32ADAM MELNICKTamaquaPAB Med. 201-250 KTM
32ADAM MELNICKTamaquaPAPIT BIKE FULL MOD
574DONOVAN MENGNewtonNJC 251+ HUS
11PRESTON MENTOAtcoNJB Med. 201-250 YAM
731Alexander MentzerYorkPAC 201-250 YAM
301amos mentzeryorkPAC Vet 30+ KTM
667Tyler MerkertNew RinggoldPAC Vet 30+ HUS
926ALEX MERTZSaylorsburgPAQuad 4x4
494DUSTIN MERTZSelinsgrovePAA Open 251+ HUS
729JASON MERTZElizabethtownPAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
94RYDER MERTZELIZABETHTOWNPAC 201-250 KTM
228MAVERICK MEZZINARINGWOODPAQUAD TRAIL 13-15
869SCOTT MICKELSENHARDWICKNJA Super Senior 50+
914Sarah MickeyKutztownPAWomens B KTM
88BRUCE MILLERTamaquaPAQ Vet A 30+ HON
D223BRYSON MILLER  12-15 85cc
303Bryson Millerwillow streetpa12-15 85cc YAM
353Craig MillerWillow StreetPAC Vet 30+ YAM
15DAISY MILLERCochranvillePAQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11 YAM
D300EMILY MillerPittsgroveNJSportsman
115Hadley MillerCochranvillePAQuad 110cc 4 str. stk. 4-8 YAM
114Huntley MillerCochranvillePAQuad 110cc 4 str. stk. 4-8 YAM
711Jamie MillerAshlandPAB Senior 40+ HON
D205JEFFERY MILLER  C 201-250
587JESSE MILLERPLAINSPAB Med. 201-250 KTM
D166Kolby MillerAshlandPAPIT BIKE PLAY BIKE
D156LEVI MILLER  Q 51-70/110 OPEN (7-11)
705Nash Millerwillow streetpa7-10 Trail YAM
D224NASH MILLER  7-10 Trail
D155PAUL MILLER  PIT BIKE PLAY BIKE
14WILLIAM MILLERCochranvillePAQ Open C 16-29 YAM
797ZACHARY MILLERLewisberryPAA Open 251+
D182OLIVIA MINNICH  Womens C
51MICHAEL MINNICKEAGLESVILLEPAB Vet 30+ KTM
7Tyler MistishinPort CarbonPAA Open 251+ YAM
D3ETHAN MIX  C Vet 30+
101Gabriel MolinariFranklinvilleNJ14-16 Super Mini YAM
D400LOGAN MOLYNEAUXWILLETNY4-6 50cc Air Cooled YAM
58MJoshua MonahanAshlandPASportsman YAM
D424BRANDON MONROE  A Vet 30+
444Devon MontesAllentownPASPORTSMAN BEGINNER 18+ HON
127Matthew MontgomeryPort DepositMDSchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.) KTM
127Matthew MontgomeryPort DepositMD14-16 Super Mini KTM
243DONALD MONTOYATrentonNJC Vet 30+
99EVAN MOOREMinersvillePASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.)
4252GREGORY MOREYNORTHAMPTONPASportsman KTM
115BLAKE MorrowNewmanstownpaQ Open C 30+ HON
337RILEY MorrowNewmanstownPAQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11 YAM
369DANIEL MORTONMECHANICSBURGPAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
41Delilah MortonCarlislePAWomens C HUS
83JD MORTONCarlislePAAA KTM
121Rafal MoscickiGarfieldNJC 251+ KTM
D191MIKADE MOWERY  C 201-250
323EVAN MOYERPerkasiePAB Med. 201-250 HUS
288AUSTIN MULHERNNANTICOKEPAB Open 251+ KTM
149JAMES MULHERNNANTICOKEPAB Super Sr. 50+ BET
511BROOKE MULLENWEST MILFORDNJWomens C GG
504ROBERT MULLER  C 251+ KTM
D13BEN MURDOCK  A Open 251+
D12KELSEY MURDOCK  Womens C
315Sean MurphyRandolphNJC 251+ KTM
37TIMOTHY MURPHY  C 201-250
644William MurphyRandolphNJC 251+ KTM
D75DAN MURRAYNORWALKCTMasters 60+
2BRETT MUSSER  C Super Sr. 50+
461ALEXANDER MYERSDOWINGTOWNPAB Open 251+
528Billy MyersSpring GrovePASportsman KTM
82BRENT MYERSSpring GrovePASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.) KTM
82BRENT MYERSSpring GrovePA12-13 Super Mini KTM
25ZACHARY MYERSSpring GrovePAA Open 251+ KTM
76Erik NagleTuckertonNJQ Open C 30+ HON
574CORY NAUGLEBLAINPAA Vet 30+ KTM
348NINO NAVARRO  7-9 65cc KTM
D98LOGAN NEALIS  C 201-250
381Blake NeilsonKingstonPAC 251+ KAW
102steven nelsonMontagueNJB Super Sr. 50+
40DANIEL NENSTIELDRUMSPAA Super Senior 50+ KTM
622CARL NEUBERTCoplayPAQ Open B 30+ KTM
555Nathan NewcomerBathPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) YAM
230EMERSYN NEWHARTShickshinnyPA7-8 50cc SR/ LC KTM
230EMERSYN NEWHARTShickshinnyPA4-8 Open Girls KTM
230EMERSYN NEWHARTShickshinnyPA7-11 Junior Girls KTM
25JOSH NEWHARTShickshinnyPAC Vet 30+ KTM
23Marisa NewhartShickshinnyPADiva 86-200 YAM
25SUTTON NEWHARTShickshinnyPA4-8 Open Girls KTM
169DAVE NEWHOUSEWASHINGTONNJB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
133GAGE NEWHOUSEWASHINGTONNJC 251+ YAM
159ANDREW NICHOLSBENSALEMPAC Senior 40+ YAM
440TYLER NICHOLSRISING SANDMDC 201-250
D137COREY NICKESON  B Senior 40+
829Cody NiedermeyerSlatingtonPAC Vet 30+ KTM
D172CHUCKIE NIGRIM  PIT BIKE PLAY BIKE
1234GREGORY NORDBERGVINELANDNJA Senior 40+
350JASON NOTILLOBuddvaveNJB Open 251+
748Augustine NudyCochranvillePAC 201-250 HUS
536Cooper NudyChester springsPAC 201-250 YAM
5280Dominic NudyFleetwoodPAMasters 60+ BET
948James NudyCochranvillePAC Super Sr. 50+ YAM
132MATTHEW NUDYHummelstownPAC Vet 30+ KTM
860NICHOLAS NUDYDowningtownPAC Super Sr. 50+ KAW
949Robert NudyChester springsPAC Super Sr. 50+ YAM
D231DOMINIC NUDY III  B Vet 30+
86WILLIAM OBERMANBlainPAB Vet 30+ KTM
D105JORDAN OBOYLE  C 251+
443Tim O'BrianSlatingtonPAA Senior 40+
199ERROL OCHOAEwingNJB Open 251+ KAW
380James OHaraWest ChesterPAQ Open C 16-29 HON
166James O'NeillTREVORTONPAPIT BIKE PLAY BIKE
166James O'NeillTREVORTONPAA Open 251+ KTM
166James O'NeillTREVORTONPASportsman
D302ALYSSA OPLINGER PAWomens C
D301ANTHONY OPLINGER  Sportsman KTM
D268Logan OrfieldShepptonPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.)
700Shane OrrisNew BloomfieldPAC 201-250 SUZ
475CAIDEN ORZOLEK  Schoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc)
343Michael OswaldEmmausPAQuad 4x4 CAM
D325MICHAEL OSWALD  Quad 4x4
947PEYTON OSWALDBoyertownPAC 86-200 HUS
505MICHAEL PACENZANewburghNYC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
452COLBY PACZKOSKIETREVORTONPAC 251+
456Kanstantsin PakrouskiMalvernPAC Vet 30+ YAM
30JOHN PALMERCoopersburgPAA Senior 40+ KTM
11EDWARD PALSHAWAPWALLOPENPAMasters 60+ KTM
247KALEIGHANNE PANAROLevittownPAWomens C YAM
D276NICHOLAS PAPAEDGEMONTPAA Open 251+
5Grayson PapadoplosWAPWALLOPENPAQUAD TRAIL 10-12 HON
262Bob ParkerAuburnPAPIT BIKE STOCK 110cc HON
D107JOHN PARKER  Sportsman
D77MATTHEW PARKIN  B Vet 30+
D69JACKSON PARKING  12-13 Super Mini
D199LUCAS PARMER  C 201-250
545Brock ParshallDoylestown PaC Vet 30+ YAM
317ERIC PARSONSSpartaNJB Senior 40+ GG
62JOSHUA PARSONSGreenfield townshipPAC Vet 30+ KTM
8LEVI PASQUALONEFAWN GROVEPAPIT BIKE STOCK/MOD
43David PassineauMiltonNYC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
247Christopher PastoreSchwenksvillePAPIT BIKE STOCK/MOD KAW
38DYLAN PASTUCKCape May Court HouseNJAA YAM
394Dylan PatrickFinksburgMD7-10 Trail HON
395Owen PatrickFinksburgMD4-6 50cc Air Cooled YAM
222BRYCE PATTERSONRiegelsvillePA7-9 65cc HUS
222BRYCE PATTERSONRiegelsvillePA7-8 50cc SR/ LC KTM
421JAMES PAYAVISWillow GrovePAC Super Sr. 50+ YAM
684JOHN PAYAVISRARITANNJB Super Sr. 50+ YAM
135BRETT PEARSONHackettstownNJC Senior 40+ KTM
585todd peckabainbridge nyNYA Vet 30+
97KLAUS PEDERSENFREDERICKSBURGPAC Super Sr. 50+
747DUSTIN PEDRO  C 251+
112SOPHIA PENA  Womens C
D149JAYSON PENNISON  B Light 86-200
928JUSTIN PENROSEELMERNJA Open 251+ GG
195MICHAEL PEPE  C 86-200
195Michael PepeAndover NjC 86-200 KTM
D234DAIMON PEREZ  C 201-250
446DAVID PERRYEXETERPAC 201-250
313Ronald PerryJersey ShorePAB Med. 201-250 KTM
D237RONALD PERRY  B Med. 201-250 KTM
D218Jessica PeskeMarysvillePAQ. Womens
595Drew PetersConklinNYQ 50+ YAM
D324MARIO PETRILLOFlorham parkNJA 201-250
2WILLIAM PETTITKunkletownPAC 86-200
D421ROBERT PHILLIPSLake ArielPAB Senior 40+
40TOM PHILLIPSRISING SUNMDGmaster 70+ KTM
12BRANDON PIAZZAPittstonPAQ 91-200/300/400
24NEIL PIERCEPort Deposit Md11-15 4 Stroke KAW
410DAVID PILCHER SRVINELANDNJA Super Senior 50+ KTM
191Mason PintoRosetoPAC 201-250 KTM
62Max PintoRosetoPA12-15 85cc KAW
D139NICHOLAS PLANKGETTYSBURGPAB Senior 40+
990ADDISON PLATTDORCHESTERNJWomens C KTM
214REMINGTON PLATTDorchesterNJB Med. 201-250 KTM
989KY POLLAKBlainPAWomens C KTM
77Jarred PollockBerwickPAQ Open C 30+ HON
D19WARREN PONGWILLIAMSTOWNNJSportsman KTM
676JORDAN POPEMADISON TOWNSHIPPAQ Open B 30+ YAM
52CAMRYN POPEKLITTLE EGG HARBORNJSchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.) YAM
D130BAILEY POTTER  B Open 251+
D128IAN POTTER  AA
D113JOE POTTER  A Senior 40+
16MASON POTTERCORTLANDNYA 201-250
D407GAETANO PRESS  Sportsman
19MCKENNA PRESSATGLENPAQ 50-110 BEG STOCK (4-8)
D314NATHAN PROLEIKAwest naticokePAC 201-250
D81MASON PRUYNE  C 86-200
141Brielle PukasPottsvillePADiva 201-250 YAM
552BRANDYN PURCELLPottsvillePAA 201-250 KTM
551EVAN PURCELLPottsvillePAB Med. 201-250 KTM
D39Brian PuskasGreenwood LakeNYB Med. 201-250
110JOHN PUZZETTIWEATHERLYPAC 251+ HUS
38KEEGAN QUAIL  7-8 50cc SR/ LC
338MACIE QUAILMARATHONNYWomens C
338MACIE QUAILMARATHONNY12-15 85cc
D120JAQUEZ RAFAEL  C Vet 30+
889Thomas RaioSouthamptonNJB Vet 30+ KTM
800EDWARD RAMIREZ  C Vet 30+
D273DAVID RANAKOSKICOVINGTON TOWNSHIPPAA Open 251+
712Alex RandallNew MilfordPAQ Open C 16-29 HON
D304ZAKARY RANGEThompsontownPASportsman
D209DAMON REAN  B Open 251+
75CARL REHATCHEKTamaquaPAMasters 60+ HUS
1704ERIN REHATCHEKLEHIGHTONPAWomens A KTM
718Cole ReigelJonestownPAC 86-200 YAM
722Chase ReinboldEmmausPAC 86-200 HUS
723dustin reinboldEmmausPAC Vet 30+ KTM
194MAVERICK REINERBYRAM TOWNSHIPNJAA GG
199ZACH REISNewringgoldPAC 201-250 HON
566TRIGGER REITNOUERMOHRSVILLEPA14-16 Super Mini
611GAUGE REITNOURMOHRSVILLEPA12-13 Super Mini
611GAUGE REITNOURMOHRSVILLEPAC 86-200
89SHELBY REITZHarrisburgPAA Senior 40+ HUS
D56CHELSEY RENNINGERMilanPA12-16 Girls
D58ISAAC RENNINGER  7-8 50cc SR/ LC
868Christopher ReppertReadingPAC Vet 30+ HUS
9KENNETH REPPERT JR.READINGPAC Super Sr. 50+ HON
58Rob Ricciardi, JrMorristownNJC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
769ADAM RICHART  C 251+
77Elizabeth RinehimerBerwickPADIVA BEGINNER KTM
328NOAH RITZLEVITTOWNPAA 201-250 YAM
17Jonathan RobbinsNanticokePAC Vet 30+ KTM
17Trevor RobbinsNanticokePA7-9 65cc KTM
732Mark RobertCoopersburgPAB Vet 30+ KTM
726Tyler RobertCoopersburgPA7-9 65cc KTM
726Tyler RobertCoopersburgPA7-8 50cc SR/ LC KTM
993JAKE ROBERTSAllentownPAA Vet 30+ YAM
310jacob ROBINSMOUNTAINTOPPAC 251+ SHR
21JADEN ROBINSmountain topPAC 251+
10Nolde RobinsPLYMOUTHPAB Super Sr. 50+ SHR
D311ABBEY ROBSON  Womens C
6902ABIGAIL ROBSONHONESDALEPADiva 86-200 YAM
2102CHRIS ROBSON  C Senior 40+
D406KENNETH ROCHKIND  C Vet 30+
18Edward RocksNorth WalesPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) KAW
9Thomas RocksNorth WalesPAQ 90/125 OPEN (10-15) HON
D415CARLOS RODRIGUEZSCRANTONPAC Vet 30+
114DARWIN RODRIGUEZPhiladelphiaPAA Open 251+
229Jose RodriguezPerth AmboyNJC 251+ KTM
D412THOMAS ROECHESTERNYMasters 60+
419DALTON ROGERSNuremburgPAB Med. 201-250 GG
161KODY ROLOSONPHILLIPSBURGNJA Vet 30+ KTM
114andrew romanBreesportNYSportsman
135BRANDON ROMITOCARLISLEPAQ Vet A 30+ YAM
146BRIAN ROOFFCornwallPAC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
708TYLER RoordaOvidNY7-9 65cc COB
D29ETHAN ROSENBERGER  C 201-250
331CHAZ ROSSDaltonPAB Senior 40+ KTM
815Mossad RothschildNanticokePAC Vet 30+ KTM
517DAVID ROVINSKYGreenvilleNYA Vet 30+ YAM
24Calogero RubinoJacksonNJMasters 60+ SUZ
D32Jonny RubyCHENANGO FKSNYB Open 251+
572Matt RubyCHENANGO FKSNYA Vet 30+ YAM
669JOSEPH RUDDYSCRANTONPAC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
180EDWARD RUDNESKYWilkes-Barre TwpPAC Vet 30+ YAM
D125LEGEND RUPERT  SPORTSMAN BEGINNER 18+
9CASSIE RUPPLoysvillePAWomens A KTM
D257KEVIN RUSER  C 201-250
926Kevin RuserquakertownPAC 201-250 HON
151KYSON RUSSLERLEWISTOWNPA14-16 Super Mini KAW
723BRANDON RYMARZOWVernonNJAA GG
1000CHUCK RYMARZOWGreenwood LakeNYA Super Senior 50+ HUS
71ROBERT SALTERPHILLIPSBURGNJMasters 60+ KTM
D403BRAYDEN SALVATO  QUAD TRAIL 10-12 KAW
93JEFF SAMTAKCLIFTONNJB Super Sr. 50+ YAM
D208PAUL SANFELICE  A Open 251+
829PEDRO SANTOSBethlehemPAB Med. 201-250 KTM
D121HUNTER SARTORI  SPORTSMAN BEGINNER 18+
271ALEXANDER SAUER  Sportsman
D67JACOB SAXON  12-15 85cc
147WILL SCARINCEThornhurstPAC Vet 30+ HON
269ADAM SCHEETZAllentownPAC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
D213GEORGE SCHIANOWHITINGNJA Open 251+
338JADEN SCHLAGLEShamokinPAB Light 86-200
570Christopher SchlauchRingtownPAC Vet 30+ YAM
126JACKSON SCHLAUCHRINGTOWNPA10-11 65cc YAM
200LIAM SCHLAUCHRingtownPA7-8 50cc Air Cooled HON
31MARK SCHLEEWEISWilmingtonDEA Super Senior 50+ KTM
113Tim SchmalziganAllenwoodNJA Senior 40+ HUS
126Bryce Schmell Telford PaC 201-250 YAM
D256BRYCE SCHMELL  C 201-250
416Wade SchoenbergerLititzPAB Vet 30+ GG
359ADAM SEARERMcVeytown PAMasters 60+ YAM
485Angela SearerMcVeytown PADiva 201-250 HON
887Tiffany SearlePottsvillePADiva 201-250 HON
92DANIEL SECHRISTPOTTSTOWNPAQ Open C 30+ YAM
D390JEFF SEGILIA  C 201-250
886SCOTT SEIDERSPottsvillePAC Vet 30+ KTM
212cody selerPort RoyalPAPIT BIKE FULL MOD KTM
20BILL SELLERSHONEY BROOKPAA Super Senior 50+ KTM
D45MICHAEL SELTZERPottsvillePAA Open 251+
31Cory SetlockPort carbonPA7-10 Trail KTM
92MICHAEL SHAFERSCHUYLKILL HAVENPAPIT BIKE STOCK 110cc
92MICHAEL SHAFERSCHUYLKILL HAVENPAB Light 86-200 YAM
D67KALEB SHAY  Quad Supermini(12-15)
3RAYMOND SHEAFFEROxfordNJC 251+ KAW
186SAMUEL SHEAFFEROxfordNJC 251+ YAM
481JOSHUA SHEFFERDOVERPASportsman
1075NOLAN SHEFFLERWaverlyNYB Light 86-200 KTM
D96LEVI SHEPHARD  Schoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc)
108AMANDA SHEPPARD  Diva 86-200
D252BRENDON SHEPPARD  7-10 Trail
823BRENDON SHEPPARD  PIT BIKE OPEN
823BRENDON SHEPPARD  C Vet 30+ KTM
388CARMINE SHEPPARDMarmoraNJ7-8 50cc SR/ LC
388CARMINE SHEPPARDMarmoraNJ4-6 50cc JR/ LC KTM
D404GRETCHEN SHEPPARD  Diva 201-250
494JAXSEN SHEPPARD  C 201-250 YAM
494JAXSEN SHEPPARD  PIT BIKE OPEN
408LORENZO SHEPPARDMarmoraNJ7-8 50cc Air Cooled HON
408LORENZO SHEPPARDMarmoraNJ7-9 65cc
289NICHOLAS SHEPPARDMarmoraNJSportsman KAW
D173BLAZE SHINGARA  PIT BIKE YOUTH 10-14
D174JOE SHINGARA  PIT BIKE PLAY BIKE
D27SAMANTHA SHOEMAKER  B Vet 30+
213Braydon ShoopAtglenPAC 86-200 KTM
42Owen ShoopAtglenPASportsman KTM
101Cody ShowmanThomasvillePAC 86-200 KTM
D132WYATT SHUMANROMEPAA Vet 30+
852Gunner SiegfriedNazarethPAC 201-250 HON
852Gunner SiegfriedNazarethPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) HON
D17PEREIRA SILVA  C 251+
477WANDERSON SILVABethlehemPAC 251+ HUS
538Chris SilvermanSPRING GROVEPAA Senior 40+ KTM
D179STEVE SILVERSNEWPORTNJB Super Sr. 50+
975MATTHEW SimendingerNewportPAB Med. 201-250
908Jason SimockAllentownPAC Vet 30+ KTM
725JAIDEN SIMONLevittownPAC 201-250 KAW
870Justin SimpsonRedlionPAQ Open C 16-29 YAM
329LIAM SIMPSONdowningtownPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.) KTM
329LIAM SIMPSONdowningtownPA14-16 Super Mini KTM
D177DEREK SIMSELLIOTSBURGPAC Vet 30+
911MATTIE SIMSDuncannonPA12-16 Girls
911MATTIE SIMSDuncannonPAWomens C
2COOPER SKELTONSellersvillePA4-6 50cc Air Cooled YAM
86JESSICA SKELTONSELLERSVILLEPADiva 86-200
87SNATHAN SKELTONSELLERSVILLEPAB Vet 30+ HON
19Kyle SkinnerNorthamptonPAC 251+ KTM
532BRENNEN SLANGANSouth SibsonPAC 251+
116JESSIE SLATTERYMAYSLANDINGNJ7-11 Junior Girls KTM
D169JEROME SLOANmayslandingNJC 86-200
283Michael SlovichMohntonPASPORTSMAN BEGINNER 18+ HUS
D189MIKE SLOVICH  SPORTSMAN BEGINNER 18+
D103JUSTIN SMICHERKO  C 251+
465MATTHEW SMILEYKunkletownPAB Senior 40+ YAM
701ADAM SMITHBlainPAC 86-200 KTM
412BLAINE SMITHFELTONPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc)
1250BO SMITHNORTH BENDPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.)
916BOBBY SMITH  B Open 251+
D420CHRISTOPHER SMITH  A Open 251+
418CHRISTOPHER SMITHHARRISBURGPASportsman
D203COREY SMITH  C 201-250
D33DALTON SMITH  C 201-250
D411DANIEL SMITH  C Senior 40+
D428ERIC SMITH  B Open 251+
462JOSEPH SMITHBlainPAB Senior 40+ HUS
23Julia SmithLanghornePA7-11 Junior Girls KTM
232LOGAN SMITHMANHEIMPAA Vet 30+ KTM
21Matthew SmithNorth BendPAQ Open C 30+ YAM
110PARKER SMITHSt.clairPA10-11 65cc KTM
459Ross SmithWrightsvillePAC Senior 40+ KTM
13SAVANNA SMITHPOTTSVILLEPA12-16 Girls
51Scott Jr SmithLanghornePA7-10 Trail HON
373WESTLEY SMITHNEW COLUMBIAPAC Vet 30+
301WYATT SMITH  Q 51-70/110 OPEN (7-11)
225SCOTT SMITH SRLANGHORNEPAPIT BIKE STOCK/MOD YAM
502AJ SNOOPSalisburymillsNYA Super Senior 50+ YAM
116CHRIS SNYDERPARKTONMDC 201-250
43Curtis SnyderTrevortonPAQuad Sportsman HON
26GARRETT SNYDERTrevortonPAQ 50+ HON
477Todd SnyderGlen RockPAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
424Evan SodaSchwenksvillePAQ Vet A 30+ HON
56MARK SONESHughesvillePAMasters 60+ KTM
27Carson SonnonPottsvillePAQUAD TRAIL 10-12
27SCarson SonnonPottsvillePA11-15 4 Stroke SUZ
27matthew sonnonPottsvillePASPORTSMAN BEGINNER 18+ HON
717CHRISTOPHER SOSAR  C Vet 30+
664ARTURO SOTOMAYOR-GAYOSSOYork PAC Vet 30+ KAW
588Ty SpacePringlePAA Vet 30+ KTM
242TANNER SPARACELLO  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
811GABRIEL SPARCELLOCATASAQUAPA10-11 65cc KTM
13Jonathan SpeakSchwenksvillePAC Senior 40+
16RYAN SPEAKQUAKERTOWNPAC Vet 30+ MCO
170STEVE SPEAKKing of PrussiaPAMasters 60+ YAM
222ETHAN SPEIDELEASTONPAB Open 251+ KTM
710Emille SpottsMary dPA7-11 Junior Girls
316TIMOTHY SPRENKLEDOVERPAB Vet 30+
981AMANDA SPRINGARTMinersvillePASportsman YAM
190STEVEN STABILECranfordNJC Senior 40+ KAW
607William StandishMillportNYC 201-250
454ROBERT STANTONHarveys LakePAB Vet 30+
5Aaron SteffensBloomsburgPAC 201-250 KAW
1121MATT STEINMETZPhillipsburgNJQ Open B 30+ HON
888IZZAC STEINRUCKHUNLOCK CREEKPAQ Open C 16-29
587Brandon SternerGardnersPAQ Open B 30+ HON
706TYLER STERNEROrwigsburgPAB Vet 30+ YAM
D36NOAH STETZ  C 201-250
N28carsyn stiely  Schoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.)
106AUBREY STIMMLERLEESPORTPAQuad 50 OPEN 4-8 COB
365JUSTIN STIMMLERLEESPORTPAQ 50-110 BEG STOCK (4-8) COB
131SAva StinsonEaglevillePASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc)
387Christian StinsonPerkasiePAC 201-250 HUS
613TERRENCE STINSONEAGLEVILLEPAC Vet 30+
902Andrew StoddardKingsleyPAQ Open B 30+ HON
447KANE STOECKLAshlandPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) YAM
818Karson StoecklAshlandPAC 86-200 YAM
934Manx StoltenBangorPA7-10 Trail YAM
D245MANX STOLTEN  7-10 Trail
819Nick StoltenBangorPAC Senior 40+ HUS
36ALEX STONERElizabethtownPAC 251+ HUS
73STODD STONERElizabethtownPAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
17NICHOLAS STOOPSlewisberryPAQUAD TRAIL 10-12 HON
D86EMME STOUT  Womens C
113Braedan StowellUpper Black EddyPA12-15 85cc HUS
113Braedan StowellUpper Black EddyPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.) HUS
113Braedan StowellUpper Black EddyPAPIT BIKE YOUTH 10-14
152Logan StowellUpper Black EddyPAPIT BIKE STOCK/MOD KAW
D60Logan StowellUpper Black EddyPA14-16 Super Mini
152Logan StowellUpper Black EddyPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc)
254SSTEVEN STRACKASPRING BROOKEPAQ Open A
254SSTEVEN STRACKASPRING BROOKEPAC Senior 40+
131BRADY STRAUB314 PARK ROADPAC 201-250
131BRADY STRAUB314 PARK ROADPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc)
177Michael StrausePine GrovePAMasters 60+ YAM
215joshua stringfelloMILL HALLPAC 201-250
517ERIC STRISHMT TOPPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) SHR
619JAKE STRIZAKWeatherlyPAC 201-250 HON
169George StronghilosBuddlakeNJB Senior 40+ HUS
69George StronghilosBudd LakeNJ7-11 85cc
69George StronghilosBudd LakeNJ7-9 65cc KAW
145BLAINE STUARTquarryvillePA10-11 65cc
31CAISON stuartQUARRYVILLE, PAPA7-8 50cc Air Cooled HON
13NATALIE STUARTquarryvillePAQUAD TRAIL 13-15 HON
13NATALIE STUARTquarryvillePAQUAD GIRLS (10-15) HON
129Seth StudlackPottsvillePAPIT BIKE OPEN
129Seth StudlackPottsvillePAA 201-250 YAM
1025Todd SwainNew BloomfieldPAQuad 4x4 CAM
225TYLER SWAINMechanicsburgPAQ Open A
D430CADEN SWANSON  Q Open C 16-29
130PEPPER SWARTZCoopersburgPA7-11 Junior Girls KTM
130PEPPER SWARTZCoopersburgPA7-11 85cc
4WINTER SWARTZCoopersburgPA7-11 Junior Girls KAW
180PAUL SWATTON  Q Open C 30+
29andrew sweigartmillersvillePA14-16 Super Mini YAM
29dale sweigartMillersvillePAA Senior 40+ YAM
78STEPHEN SWENCKILAKE ARIELPAQ Vet A 30+
323LUKE SWISHERMILLVILLEPA7-10 Trail KAW
732MICHAEL SWISHERMillvillePAC Vet 30+ KTM
D186ADAM SZPERLAK  C Vet 30+
632Gabriel taftMillportNyC 201-250
608Gabriel taftMillportNyTEAM BIKE YAM
69ERIK TARNOWSKINanticokePAC 201-250 KTM
308Dean TartaBrickNJQ Open A HON
124NICHOLAS TARTAPompton LakesNJQ Open B 16-29 HON
33HANS TAYLORWallkillNYC Senior 40+ KTM
65HUDSON TAYLORWallkillNYC 201-250 KTM
618MICHAEL TAYLORROCK STREAMNYC 201-250
64JACOB THOMASPerkasiePAPIT BIKE STOCK 110cc
64JACOB THOMASPerkasiePASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) KTM
939Mackenzie ThomasLebanonPAWomens A BET
101HUNTER THOMPSONHanover townshipPAB Open 251+ KTM
84Luke ThurfieldNew ParkPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) YAM
47WILLIAM THURFIELDNew ParkPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.) YAM
9SHAWN TICEMifflinburgPAQ Vet A 30+
D37KEVIN TIERNEY  B Vet 30+
575Kevin TierneyAstonPAC Vet 30+ KTM
46Weston TinnaMehoopanyPAQ 50-110 BEG STOCK (4-8) YAM
805David Tipton SRCHERRY HILLNJC Senior 40+
277COLE TJALMAPhillipsburgNJC 201-250 HON
D90ADRIAN TORRESSCRANTONPAC Vet 30+
34Matthew ToshMiddleportPA7-8 50cc Air Cooled KTM
4RANDY TOWERPottsvillePAB Super Sr. 50+
12TYLER TRACEYMECHANICSBURGPASchoolboy 2 14-16 (122-250cc) KTM
D409JUSTIN TRAVER  C Vet 30+
161sarah troutbridgetonNJWomens C HON
925ROBERT TROUT JRBRIDGETONNJA Super Senior 50+ SUZ
331MATTHEW TSIRNIKASLebanonPAC Vet 30+ HON
489Brian TurnerAtcoNjSportsman KTM
309KASEY TURNERRoaring Brook TWPPAB Open 251+ HUS
59STEVE TURNERroaring brockPAC Senior 40+
554Jonathan TurnitsaMarlinPAPIT BIKE YOUTH 10-14 YAM
554Jonathan TurnitsaMarlinPA7-11 85cc KTM
2001Clinton TuttleWyalusingPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.) YAM
D312MARCOS UCETA  C 251+
767BRAD UHRICH  SPORTSMAN BEGINNER 18+ KTM
284ROLAND UHRICH  12-15 85cc HUS
87MICHAEL UHRINNorth EastMD7-9 65cc HUS
16ARIELLA UNGERBerwickPA7-11 Junior Girls KTM
16ARIELLA UNGERBerwickPA4-8 Open Girls
85CARTER UNGER  C 201-250
1618COLTON UNGERBerwickPAC Vet 30+ KTM
18Tanner UngerBerwickPAQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11 YAM
18Tanner UngerBerwickPA10-11 65cc KTM
18Tanner UngerBerwickPAPIT BIKE PLAY BIKE
1618TRICIA UNGERBerwickPADiva 86-200 KTM
44CHASE UREY  Q Open C 16-29
22Jason UrionWashington’s CrossingsPAA 201-250 YAM
29BLAKE VAILTANNERSVILLEPAQ Open A YAM
370ERICK VALLEJOPERKIOMENVILLEPAQ Vet A 30+ KTM
76Steven VanBuskirkSCIOTAPAB Super Sr. 50+ KAW
519JASON VANDEWATERForked RiverNJ7-9 65cc KTM
629Doug VanHornPottstown PAMasters 60+ HON
984SANTIAGO VARGAS JIMENEZHamiltonNJC Vet 30+
719ANTHONY VASURAPine GrovePAA Vet 30+ KTM
616Christopher VerkitusMAYFIELDPAC Vet 30+ KTM
973ERIC VOIGTSTANHOPENJA 201-250 YAM
D215BRYAN VONDERCHEKHardingPAQ Vet A 30+
720WBRENDAN WAGNERElliottsburgPAC 201-250 YAM
15CODY WAGNER  Q Open B 16-29
D143ETHAN WAGNERMinersvillePAA Open 251+
13JOSHUA WAGNERCarlislePAQ Open B 30+ YAM
123Xzavier WalerskipottsvillePAC 251+ HON
449Cody WallaceBlainPAB Vet 30+ HON
527JESSE WALLACEBLAINPA12-13 Super Mini HON
527JESSE WALLACEBLAINPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.) HON
907SANDRA WALLACEBlainPAWomens C HUS
449Tucker WallaceBlainPA7-9 65cc KAW
D109TIMOTHY WALLS  Sportsman
361BRIAN WALSHCatawissaPAC Senior 40+
D275MARK WALTERSWILLIAMSTOWNNJB Senior 40+
581JOHN WALTONRingoesNJMasters 60+ YAM
61GEORGE WATSONSCRANTONPAB Vet 30+ GG
D250Addison WattNew TripoliPAQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11
D251DANIEL WATT  Quad Sportsman
N84VICKI WATT  QUAD DIVA OPEN
777KEVIN WATTOALLENTOWNPAA Super Senior 50+ KTM
12TTanner WayLemontPASportsman
368scott waymanClarks Summit PAC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
32COLT WEAVER  C Vet 30+
D54ROCZEN WEBER  7-8 50cc SR/ LC
810Carlyn WebsterCatawissaPAQ 51-70/110 OPEN (7-11) HON
627CHAD WEBSTERCatawissaPASportsman YAM
895LAUREN WEBSTERWhitehouse StationNJDiva 86-200 KTM
867PHILLIP WEBSTERWHITEHOUSE STATIONNJA Super Senior 50+ YAM
614Roger WeidaNicholsonPAC Vet 30+ HON
608Brandon WeimerPocono SummitPAQ Open B 16-29 HON
772BERNARD WEISHAARORRTANNAPAQ Vet A 30+
174LOGAN WEISHAARORRTANNAPAQ Open A
700TUCKER WELLSGrantvillePAQ 51-70/110 OPEN (7-11)
115WLANDON WENTZPennsburgPAB Med. 201-250
83COLLIN WERTZ  Q Open C 16-29
312Collin WertzWatsontownPaQ Open C 16-29 HON
450BLAKE WESLER  C 86-200
880Kenny WestPittston TwpPAB Vet 30+ KAW
1994STEVEN WESTBROOKNEW BLOOMFIELDPAB Med. 201-250
6271JOHN WHIPPLEMONTOURSVILLEPAC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
D101JOHN WHITE  C Super Sr. 50+
D102JORDAN WHITEWARMINSTERPAA 201-250
823ALYSSA WHITEHEADSinking SpringPAQ 91-200/300/400
93PRESTON WHITMERDenvilleNJ12-15 85cc KAW
93PRESTON WHITMERDenvilleNJQUAD TRAIL 13-15 YAM
128BRICE WICHOWSKIBear CreekPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.)
129Cohen WiegandCarlislePA4-6 50cc Air Cooled HON
84FLYNN WIEGANDcarlislePA7-9 65cc HUS
426Philip WiegandCarlislePAB Senior 40+ YAM
129Taylor WiegandCarlislePA7-11 85cc HUS
212Caleb WiggansMehoopanyPA12-13 Super Mini KTM
561JESSE WILDMAN NYA Vet 30+
521Adam WilliamsWaverlyNYA Vet 30+
716Aidan WilliamsSellersvillePAC 86-200 YAM
727Corbin WilliamsSellersvillePAC Senior 40+ KAW
482Eian WilliamsBethlehem PAC 86-200
773Graham WilliamsConestogaPAC 86-200 KTM
41WYATT WILLIAMSCoatesvillePAB Open 251+ KTM
827Adam WillsQuakertown PAB Vet 30+ YAM
951Brett WilsonBeach lakePAC Vet 30+ HON
194ETHAN WILSONFawn GrovePASPORTSMAN BEGINNER 18+ KAW
D97RYAN WILSON  B Med. 201-250
516TYLER WILSONTaylorPAC 201-250 YAM
18Eric WiseMount JoyPAB Vet 30+ HUS
D185ZBIGNIEW WOJTECZKO  A Senior 40+
363NOAH WOLFESunburyPAC 251+ KTM
917Marshall WoolvertonBangorPAC Super Sr. 50+ SHR
79SAM WOOLVERTONBangorPAC 201-250 SHR
444Daniel WorhachRanshawPAQ Open B 16-29
3BRIONNA WYLANDRANSHAWPAQ Open C 16-29 HON
3BRUCE WYLAND III  Q 50-110 BEG STOCK (4-8)
442BRUCE WYLAND jrRANSHAWPAA Senior 40+
88EASTON WYNEGARRed LionPA7-8 50cc SR/ LC KTM
88EASTON WYNEGARRed LionPA7-9 65cc KTM
5Parker WynegarRed LionPA10-11 65cc HUS
5Parker WynegarRed LionPA7-11 85cc YAM
45REECE WYSZYNSKIHollandPA10-11 65cc KTM
590LORAN YACKANICZBeaver MeadowsPAB Senior 40+ KTM
32BENTLEY YANNARELLAHAMPTONNJ7-9 65cc
523GUNNAR YOUNGEAST STROUDSBUGPAQ 50-110 BEG STOCK (4-8)
620ILMAR YOUNGEAST STROUDSBURGPAA Senior 40+ HUS
49JOSEPH YOUNGPottsvillePAB Super Sr. 50+
116PAUL YOUNGTAMAQUAPAB Med. 201-250 YAM
313WESTON YOUNGEAST STROUDSBURGPA10-11 65cc HUS
313WESTON YOUNGEAST STROUDSBURGPA7-11 85cc
125ENZO ZACCARIACogan stationPASchoolboy 1 12-16 (86-125 2 STR. 75-150 4 STR.)
125ENZO ZACCARIACogan stationPA12-13 Super Mini HUS
678ROCCO ZACCARIACogan stationPAA 201-250 HUS
10SABASTIAN ZALEWSKIMohntonPAC 201-250 KTM
500Marc ZanettiStanhopeNJB Senior 40+ KTM
D303BRAYAN ZAPATA  C 251+
377JACOB ZARKOWSKIASHLANDPAB Light 86-200
626KIRKLAND ZELANKOPOTTSVILLEPAQ Open A HON
D11GAVIN ZERANCE  SPORTSMAN BEGINNER 18+
D10JED ZERANCEELLIOTTSBURGPAC Senior 40+
23JOSH ZERANCEElliottsburgPAA Senior 40+ SHR
1541JARED ZIONKOLWSKITowandaPaC 201-250 YAM

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems