Row# | AMA# | FTRE | Rider Name | City | ST | Class |
44B |
3127905
| | Rodney Adair | New Glouchester | ME | C Mas |
47E |
282306
| | Thomas Alberti | | SC | B Mas |
23C |
3128417
| | Roger Allen | Hobe Sound | FL | 66 |
46C |
2063847
| | Jake Alsup | North Port | FL | C 200 |
14A |
2798788
| | Ashlee Applewhite | High Springs | FL | Women |
50B |
739370
| | Rodney Armstead | Ocoee | FL | C Sup Sen |
24A |
376351
| | jesse arsenault | Coventry | CT | AA |
4D |
3019459
| | ERNIE ASHLEY III | LITTLE MOUNTAIN | SC | C Mas |
31B |
778835
| | Aaron Baldwin | Woodstock | GA | B Vet |
12B |
245621
| | Mack Barber | Macon | GA | B Mas |
12A |
240703
| | Barney Barfield | Perry | GA | A Gold Mas |
57C |
270262
| | Phillip Bearden | Eastman | Ga | A Mas |
18D |
543899
| | Eric Berard | Orlando | FL | A Vet |
17D |
2157515
| | Harry Bilgray | Coco Beach | FL | C Sen |
11A |
2751792
| | Gene Borntrager | Temple Terrace | FL | B Mas |
34A |
463965
| | MANNY BOUGADES | STAATSBURG | NY | B Sup Sen |
15C |
515151
| | Sam Boydstun | Rockledge | FL | B Mas |
58B |
373313
| | Boyd Bradfield | Stuart | FL | A Gold Mas |
34C |
| | Bill Bray | Arlington | TX | A Sup Sen |
33B |
421547
| 45415A | Deborah Broderick | Cocoa | FL | Women |
41C |
2001453
| | Cassie Brown | | SC | Women |
17A |
733703
| | JUBAL BROWN | BELLEVUE | ID | A 250 |
32D |
428068
| | Jerald Brownell | Naples | FL | A Sup Sen |
4E |
849706
| | Steve Brunton | Bishopville | OH | B Gold Mas |
6A |
3032261
| | James Bullard | Roseland | FL | 66 |
20B |
| | Richard Burleson | Traverse City | MI | 66 |
32C |
2770430
| | Jack Burton | Naples | FL | B Mas |
8C |
662571
| | Robert Butler | Tryon | NC | B Mas |
9A |
504048
| | Rick Chapple | Jacksonville | FL | A Gold Mas |
8A |
838165
| | Don Chriss | Orlando | FL | B Sup Sen |
3A |
495650
| | Brad Clark | Winter Park | FL | A Gold Mas |
48B |
| | Dino Colaianni | Adena | OH | B Mas |
15A |
613741
| | Ronald Commo III | Miami | FL | AA |
28D |
2748763
| | AJ CONFORTI | CLINTON CORNERS | NY | A 250 |
24B |
622651
| | Patrick Corcoran | Foster | RI | A 250 |
40A |
| | Christian Cotter | | NY | A Sen |
26A |
692025
| | Tim Crisp | Evans | GA | A Vet |
17C |
764609
| | Jerry Curtis | Brandon | FL | A Mas |
29C |
2665548
| | Joslie Cutillas | Davie | FL | A Sen |
45A |
2102673
| | marcelo dadone | Aventura | FL | B Sup Sen |
10A |
655028
| | Jody Dalebout | Lake Wales | FL | A Sup Sen |
4A |
3134235
| | Connor Dalzell | Port Orange | FL | C 200 |
4B |
3101256
| | Timothy Dalzell | Port Orange | FL | B Sup Sen |
27E |
344938
| | Greg Davis | Worthington | OH | 66 |
48C |
| | Shane Davis | Akron | OH | C Sen |
30C |
| 57558A | John Day | Cumberland | RI | AA |
34B |
718379
| | Dennis Decker | Pleasant Valley | NY | A Mas |
7D |
268486
| | Ricky SR Dennis | Blythewood | SC | B Mas |
39C |
346286
| | BRIAN DORAN | EAST PALISTINE | OH | B Mas |
13A |
1094912
| | Chris Durrance | Port Orange | FL | A 250 |
19D |
320887
| | David Eckhardt | Columbia | SC | A 250 |
19A |
524436
| | Garrett Edmisten | Fellesmere | FL | AA |
11C |
408997
| | Phil Ellis | Fountain Inn | SC | A Mas |
27C |
629795
| | Russell Epley | Morganton | NC | A Vet |
35A |
2122718
| | Severns Eric | Cody | Wy | A Mas |
50A |
825398
| | S.Joe Estefan | Grand Rapids | Mi | 66 |
20D |
| | Jean-Pierre Favrean | | | B Sup Sen |
2A |
| | Frank Fiegl | Kissimmee | FL | Evo |
23A |
275639
| | TERRY FINKLE | NEW FARFEILD | CT | A Vet |
15B |
478299
| | Jeff Flick | Merritt Island | FL | A Mas |
8B |
710210
| | Kerry Ford | Tryon | NC | C Mas |
47C |
597889
| | Samual Forrester | Elkton | MD | A Open |
15D |
| 59054A | Sam Frasier | Gainesville | FL | C Mas |
42A |
3135477
| | Billy Freeman | Ashford | CT | B 200 |
33D |
709913
| | Robin Frey | Apopka | FL | A Mas |
31E |
| | Brandon Frizzo | Mount Olive | IL | B Vet |
57A |
304210
| | Stan Gantt | | GA | A Mas |
37C |
950091
| | Eduardo Garcia | Jacksonville | FL | C Mas |
37D |
856676
| | Logan Garcia | Jacksonville | FL | A 250 |
14B |
524791
| | CHUCK GARETSON | ALBANY | WI | A Sup Sen |
18A |
782143
| | Scott Gawler Jr | Groveland | FL | AA |
18B |
479734
| | Scott Gawler Sr | Winter Garden | FL | A Mas |
44A |
| | Michael Geary | | ME | C Sup Sen |
20E |
| | KARL GIROUX | BOISBRIAND | QB | B Open |
35D |
808628
| | Kyler Godwin | Valley Grande | AL | A 200 |
36A |
667956
| | Richard Goff | Bllacksburg | VA | 66 |
45C |
| | Jorge Gonzalez | Miami | FL | Beg |
41D |
2913912
| | Chris Goodale | Debary | FL | C Sup Sen |
33C |
617552
| 48068A | Daniel Graziano | Cocoa | FL | B Sen |
36D |
830172
| | Stan Gregory | Council Bluff | | A 250 |
41A |
298236
| | BERT GUERRETTE | SOMERS | CT | A Sup Sen |
9B |
3039487
| 60398A | MITCHELL HALL | JACKSONVILLE | FL | B 250 |
30E |
| | Brooks Hamilton | Bernardston | MA | A Sen |
6D |
626086
| | Kenny Hardee | Lexington | SC | B Gold Mas |
43C |
401174
| | Dan Harding | Dover | OH | B Gold Mas |
5D |
271025
| | Mike Hathaway | Middleburg | FL | B Gold Mas |
21A |
265458
| | Zack Hayes | Manning | SC | AA |
37A |
571064
| | Ivan Haynes | Lexington | SC | A Sen |
42D |
561629
| | Jake Heins | Norfolk | CT | A 250 |
12D |
458234
| | Jeff Hill | Griffin | GA | A Gold Mas |
40C |
872912
| 57832A | Britt Hissong | Jacksonville | FL | B Mas |
40D |
2196039
| 59167A | Rylan Hissong | Jacksonville | FL | C 200 |
55A |
686266
| | Kevin Hodge | Sorrento | FL | Vintage |
12E |
673109
| | Geoff Holder | Cleveland | AL | B Sen |
1D |
2759828
| | Russell Holliday | Saint Augustine | FL | A Gold Mas |
7A |
838211
| | Jon Horner | Groveland | FL | B Sup Sen |
22A |
483997
| | Nicholas Hunter | Jericho | VT | AA |
11D |
2085493
| | Dale Jackson | Laurens | SC | B Sen |
43A |
2995304
| | Leo Jacobs | Destin | FL | C Sen |
16B |
465546
| | Michael Jones | Gainesville | FL | A Open |
17E |
2155759
| | Andrew Kane | Bellevue | ID | B 250 |
25C |
553098
| | Brian Kidner | Twin Lake | MI | A Sup Sen |
30A |
| | Jason Klammer | Chesire | MA | AA |
58A |
522253
| | Aaron Kloppe | Swan Cave Rd | MO | C Sup Sen |
25E |
2901054
| | Guido Knieling | Orillia | ON | B Sup Sen |
19C |
2686034
| | Janico Knittle | Bellview | ID | A Open |
43D |
389553
| | Kevin Knott | Middleboro | Ma | A 200 |
18E |
| 60583A | Greg Kvitkauskas | Winter Garden | FL | B Gold Mas |
55C |
693042
| | Howard Land | Wilson | NC | B Mas |
13B |
781788
| | BRUCE LANGFORD | FRANKLIN | NC | 66 |
1E |
2813372
| | Trevor Larsen | Winter Garden | FL | C Sup Sen |
36B |
2813372
| | Trevor Larsen | Winter Garden | Fl | C Sup Sen |
30B |
1093654
| | JEAN L'ECUYER | VAUBREUIL-DORION | QC | B Gold Mas |
16D |
2918925
| | Allen Linville | Longwood | FL | B Open |
1B |
284533
| | Bill Lites | Orange City | FL | C Mas |
57B |
0493196
| | Mark Logan | | GA | A Mas |
7B |
862237
| | Brett Long | Lake Mary | FL | A Mas |
7C |
899420
| | Dylan Long | Lake Mary | FL | B 250 |
55B |
185727
| 32610A | Kevin Lorden | Altamonte | FL | A Mas |
36C |
998317
| | Justin Mack | Auburndale | FL | C 250 |
16A |
675089
| | Peter Magee | Newberry | FL | A Sup Sen |
4C |
636104
| | John Maier | Flagler Beach | Fl | B Mas |
10B |
764647
| | Mark Mannschreck | Lithia | FL | A Mas |
10D |
1110341
| | Michel Marcoux | St Jean Baptist | QC | B Sup Sen |
42B |
561410
| | Nicolas Marti | Goshen | CT | A 250 |
12C |
219639
| | Glynn Martin | perry | GA | B Open |
27B |
1094523
| | Hank Mason | Harmony | NC | A Sen |
44C |
| | Ian Mayo | Cape Elizabeth | ME | C Open |
1C |
662480
| | David McArthur | Merritt Island | FL | B Sup Sen |
43B |
2126972
| | Scott McGourley | Tampa | FL | C Sup Sen |
22D |
1017167
| | Rob Mehlenbacher | lutz | FL | C Sup Sen |
32E |
997285
| | Mitch Melheim | Naples | FL | B Mas |
24C |
1033305
| | Rick Melise | | | A 250 |
39B |
| | Jack Memmelaar | | NY | A Mas |
29B |
2665756
| | Euro Mendez | Orlando | FL | B Sup Sen |
28C |
492232
| 601L | Doug Miller | Tallahassee | FL | A Mas |
46B |
908454
| | Julie Miller | North Port | FL | Women |
15E |
585798
| | MIKE MILLER | Tuscaloosa | AL | B Sup Sen |
2B |
377531
| | Ron Miller | | NC | 66 |
27D |
354942
| | Scott Miller | | NC | A Sup Sen |
46A |
696207
| 55017A | Tom Miller | North Port | FL | C Sup Sen |
26D |
983834
| | Jerrod Minnaert | Genesco | IL | B Sen |
18C |
2196227
| | Brandon Misciagno | Minneola | FL | C 250 |
14C |
516112
| | Troy Mitchell | Cairo | GA | B Sup Sen |
31A |
318272
| | Mike Monroe | Helen | AL | A 200 |
5A |
553984
| | Jeff Moser | Alachua | FL | B Gold Mas |
46D |
436437
| 51204A | David Nagle | Enterprise | FL | B Gold Mas |
2D |
648387
| | Stacey New | Milledgeville | GA | C Vet |
42C |
547994
| | Hunter Newwirth | Somers | Ct | A 200 |
48A |
| | Jason Pahanis | Lisbon | OH | C Vet |
9D |
| | David Parker | | SC | B Gold Mas |
50C |
970961
| 57128A | Bob Parks | Rockledge | FL | Evo |
16C |
2068647
| | Clay Pendray | Williston | FL | B Open |
37B |
3104469
| | Marc273us Peterson | Trinity | NC | C Mas |
16E |
705757
| | Michael Pillar | Dover | OH | A 200 |
1A |
669512
| | Jimmy Pitts | Melbourne | FL | 66 |
3C |
| | Eric Plante | Canada | | C Vet |
3B |
| | Regis Plante | Canada | | B Open |
20C |
217478
| | Samuel Jr Plumb | Oldsmar | FL | A 200 |
58D |
2154986
| | Aki Polvikoski | Green Cove Springs | FL | B Sup Sen |
44D |
858843
| | Louis Pomerleau III | Scarboriugh | ME | A Sup Sen |
17B |
1008625
| 57957A | Jeremy Powell | Fernandina Beach | FL | A Vet |
22B |
2225473
| | Shery Pratt | Jericho | Vt | C 200 |
43E |
2997239
| | Daniel Puszczewicz | Royal Palm Beach | FL | C Sup Sen |
21D |
| | Kevin Quick | Unadilla | NY | B Gold Mas |
21C |
| | Matthew Quick | Unadilla | NY | B Open |
19E |
| | JASON RAINES | | | A Vet |
26C |
382749
| | Don Raschke | Moline | IL | A 200 |
19B |
641253
| | Dylan Rash | Ft. Lauderdale | FL | A Open |
5C |
618982
| | Mitchell Reis | Newberry | FL | B Mas |
5B |
3086967
| | Michael Rewis | Newberry | FL | C Sup Sen |
45E |
2889653
| | Guillermo Rinaldi | Pinecrest | FL | B Sen |
29D |
2745793
| | Jorge Rivera | Port St. Lucie | FL | B Sen |
2C |
649342
| | John Roeske | Davenport | FL | B Mas |
45B |
| 60613A | Giuliano Rolandi | Pinecrest | FL | B Sup Sen |
23B |
| | Randy Roper | Maplesville | AL | A Open |
13D |
778381
| | Eddie Royals | Fountain Inn | SC | B Gold Mas |
21B |
723048
| | William Russell | Sumter | SC | B 250 |
47D |
809616
| | Gerald Savage | Somers | CT | C Mas |
38A |
| | Austin Schobert | Belleville | IL | C 250 |
38C |
| | Mike Schobert | | IL | B Sup Sen |
58C |
355377
| | Dan Sellers | Sun City Center | Fl | C Mas |
35B |
2153060
| | Jason Severns | American Fork | Vt | C Open |
3D |
813859
| | DANIEL SIROIS | St.Philippe | | B Vet |
13E |
504822
| | Calvin Smith | Sarasota | FL | A Gold Mas |
40B |
215197
| | Joseph Smith | St.Cloud | FL | B Mas |
48D |
| | Ed Snyder | Kent | OH | B Sup Sen |
25B |
544125
| | Neal Soenksen | Fife Lake | MI | A Mas |
25D |
769118
| | Talon Soenksen | Fife Lake | MI | A 200 |
28B |
516048
| | Brian Southern | Dahlonega | GA | A Sen |
31D |
609324
| | Steven Sproles | Mechanicsville | VA | C Mas |
30D |
356214
| | TROY STANLEY | PROCTORVILLE | OH | A Sup Sen |
26B |
502172
| | Lee Stephens | Evans | GA | A Sen |
9C |
308167
| | Ken Stephenson | Merritt Island | FL | B Mas |
8E |
1087248
| | Brian Stover | shellbey | NC | B Sen |
38B |
| | Roger Strong | | IL | A Mas |
24D |
395654
| 60655A | JOHNNY THOMAS | HANAHAN | FL | 66 |
10C |
908540
| | Walt Thomas | | GA | B Mas |
47A |
561422
| | Joshua Toth | Winsted | CT | A 250 |
47B |
3135684
| | Zachary Toth | Winsted | Ct | B 250 |
28A |
592932
| | Tyler Trammell | Dahlonega | GA | AA |
22C |
838451
| | Mike Veach | Land O Lakes | FL | B Mas |
29A |
749539
| | Todd Vess | Fort Mill | SC | AA |
31C |
521016
| | DARREN WAGGONER | STUDLEY | VA | C Mas |
39D |
| | Scott Watkins | Salem | OH | A Vet |
6C |
2325589
| | Joshua Watson | Leesburg | FL | B Vet |
8D |
948090
| | John Weicker | | | B Sup Sen |
6B |
867217
| | Cary West | St Augustine | FL | B Sup Sen |
11B |
846836
| | Greg Wheeler | Dalzell | SC | B Mas |
45D |
5058843
| | Jack Wilbur | Seminole | FL | C 250 |
5E |
821752
| | Jeff Wilkinson | Newberry | FL | B Sup Sen |
14D |
249525
| | Gary Williams | Tallahassee | FL | A Mas |
32B |
2154987
| | Dirk Wipperman | Naples | FL | B Mas |
32A |
590103
| | Lane Wood | Naples | FL | C Sup Sen |
39A |
311222
| | Frank Wortmann | Chestea | NY | 66 |
7E |
646416
| | Reggie Yarbrough | Whitmire | SC | A Sup Sen |
13C |
161947
| | Allen Young Jr | Clinton | SC | B Mas |
|