Row# | AMA# | FTRE | Rider Name | City | ST | Class |
19C |
2024165
| 58132A | William Abraira | Miami | FL | B Mas |
11B |
3128417
| | Roger Allen | Hobe Sound | FL | 66 |
1C |
739370
| | Rodney Armstead | Ocoee | FL | C Sup Sen |
25A |
2122075
| | Dwayne Ausley | Bushnell | FL | C Mas |
31A |
| 59805A | Tonya Beck | Homosassa | FL | Women |
16C |
2198935
| | Cameron Beebe | Sanderson | FL | C 250 |
13A |
2751792
| | Gene Borntrager | Temple Terrace | FL | B Mas |
17B |
515151
| | Sam Boydstun | Rockledge | FL | B Mas |
16D |
| | Stephen Boyle | Cumberland | RI | B Gold Mas |
40D |
373313
| | Boyd Bradfield | Stuart | FL | A Gold Mas |
18E |
428068
| | Jerald Brownell | Naples | FL | A Mas |
17D |
3032261
| | James Bullard | Roseland | FL | 66 |
18B |
2770430
| | Jack Burton | Naples | FL | B Mas |
11E |
| 60149A | Chad Carlson | Miami | FL | B Vet |
19D |
| 50952A | George Castillo | Hialeah | Fl | B Sup Sen |
14A |
2093381
| | Federico Claps | North Miami Beach | FL | C Sen |
10D |
700125
| | Thomas Cole | Oldsmar | FL | 66 |
23D |
718842
| 11-49388A | Lance Courtemanche | Jupiter | FL | A Mas |
3A |
253220
| | Woody Crumm | Royal Palm Beach | FL | B 200 |
21D |
764609
| | Jerry Curtis | Brandon | FL | A Mas |
20C |
2665548
| | Joslie Cutillas | Davie | FL | A Sen |
22A |
2102673
| 59206A | marcelo dadone | Aventura | FL | B Sup Sen |
6C |
215835
| | Robert Dangelo | Oakland park | FL | B Mas |
10B |
| | Scott Doerr | Brooksville | Fl | B Sup Sen |
10A |
| | Nick Dover | Brooksville | Fl | B Open |
25E |
2107474
| | William Drumm | Sarasota | FL | C Mas |
15C |
436444
| | Daniel Dunson | Keystone Heights | FL | C 250 |
15A |
436710
| | Shelby Dunson | Keystone Heights | FL | A Sen |
17A |
| | Jimmy Eason | Rockledge | FL | B Sen |
25C |
2119019
| | Dale Ellis | Brooksville | FL | C Mas |
30D |
512664
| | Duke Finch | Citra | FL | 66 |
12E |
615761
| 60295A | Shawn Fortin | Deltona | FL | A Sup Sen |
40C |
2156757
| | Mo Garcia | Deerfield Beach | FL | Beg |
6A |
871513
| | John Garris | Cape Coral | FL | C Sen |
23C |
429800
| 50846A | Paul Giorgio | Jupiter | FL | A Mas |
25D |
| 59017A | Thomas Glancy | Riverview | FL | C Mas |
7A |
472175
| 51163A | Chip Golden | Palm Bay | FL | A Vet |
30A |
2913912
| 59594A | Chris Goodale | Debary | FL | B Sup Sen |
16E |
537765
| | David Harris | Smithfield | RI | A 200 |
30E |
271025
| | Mike Hathaway | Middleburg | FL | B Gold Mas |
7B |
473554
| | Keith Hendry | Brandon | FL | B Vet |
22C |
| 61167A | Gustavo Hidalgo | Miami | FL | A Vet |
40A |
686266
| | Kevin Hodge | Sorrento | FL | Vintage |
23B |
| | Mark Holmes | Palm Beach Gardens | Fl | A Mas |
13E |
838211
| | Jon Horner | Groveland | FL | B Mas |
12A |
646838
| | Cbob House | Flowery Branch | GA | A Gold Mas |
12D |
2995304
| 60274A | Leo Jacobs | Destin | FL | B Sup Sen |
12C |
2857229
| | Scott Johnson | Tampa | FL | B Sen |
3D |
849722
| 59162A | Ian Joubert | Homosassa | FL | B Sup Sen |
7E |
3039137
| | Jason Kismartin | Lakeland | FL | C Sen |
40B |
898005
| 11-58181A | Roger Kocijan | University Park | FL | 66 |
23A |
| 60801A | Tim Koehler | Boca Raton | FL | B Sen |
16B |
535380
| 48029A | Brian Koster | Sorrento | FL | A Sen |
16A |
| 52694A | Bryce Koster | Sorrento | FL | A 250 |
26A |
3245130
| | Kelly Laborde | Tampa | FL | C 200 |
14D |
| 61113A | Matias Larsen | Sunny Isles | FL | C Vet |
3B |
2813372
| | Trevor Larsen | Winter Garden | FL | C Sup Sen |
26B |
2918925
| | Allen Linville | Longwood | FL | B Open |
3C |
284533
| 48069A | Bill Lites | Orange City | FL | C Mas |
25B |
2157681
| | Kevin Littwin | Oviedo | FL | C Mas |
15B |
872690
| | Aaron Lockwood | Port St. Lucie | FL | B Vet |
13C |
862237
| | Brett Long | Lake Mary | FL | A Mas |
13B |
899420
| | Dylan Long | Lake Mary | FL | A 250 |
13D |
905743
| | Phillip Mageloff | Longwood | FL | B Sen |
4B |
558078
| | Sam Markley | NEW PARIS | IN | A Sup Sen |
14B |
| 60726A | Miguel Marqez | Miami | FL | C Sup Sen |
14C |
2159250
| | Dario Mazzitelli | miami beach | FL | B Sup Sen |
19B |
393286
| | Kyle McAfee | West Palm Beach | FL | A Vet |
5C |
2199121
| | Brian McGinity | Panama City Beach | FL | Beg |
5B |
838382
| | Thomas McGinity | Gainesville | FL | A Sup Sen |
1B |
2126972
| | Scott McGourley | Tampa | FL | C Sup Sen |
18C |
997285
| 57366A | Mitch Melheim | Naples | FL | B Mas |
21C |
2665756
| | Euro Mendez | Orlando | FL | B Sup Sen |
8A |
1095598
| | Rob Michaels | Orlando | FL | B Sup Sen |
11A |
370246
| | Thomas Missimer | Hudson | FL | 66 |
8B |
2157645
| | Bobby Munro | Winter Park | FL | C 200 |
8C |
2157645
| | David Munro | Winter Park | FL | C Sup Sen |
21E |
1088748
| 58399A | Lacey Nordle | Wildwood | FL | Women |
5A |
1091007
| | Mike Pakledinaz | Venice | FL | B Gold Mas |
4A |
| | Manuel Porras | Orlando | FL | C Open |
22B |
| | Gabriel Ramirez | Miami | FL | B Vet |
21A |
641253
| | Dylan Rash | Ft. Lauderdale | FL | AA |
22D |
2889653
| | Guillermo Rinaldi | Pinecrest | FL | A Sup Sen |
20A |
2745793
| | Jorge Rivera | Port St. Lucie | FL | B Sen |
5E |
649342
| | John Roeske | Davenport | FL | B Gold Mas |
20B |
1095051
| 60812A | Eduardo Romero | Doral | FL | C Vet |
20D |
743837
| | Peter Rose | Port Charlotte | FL | B Mas |
11C |
| | Blaise Sapsford | Ormond Beach | FL | A Open |
12B |
| 61054A | Stephen Scott | Destin | FL | B Open |
11D |
| 47045A | Matt Seidel | Jensen Beach | FL | C 250 |
15D |
436626
| | William Sharff | Umatilla | FL | A 250 |
15E |
| 51236A | Bill Sharff Sr | Sanford | FL | B Sen |
17C |
2269054
| | Cody Simon | Cocoa | FL | C Open |
6B |
| | John Smolinka | Cape Coral | FL | C Mas |
14E |
3101675
| | AJ Stagg | Altamonte Springs | FL | C Open |
19A |
1096974
| | Brian Stewart | Cocoa | FL | B Mas |
30C |
2890246
| 59414A | Raymond Szikney | Orlando | FL | C Mas |
21B |
871523
| | Cody Thomas | Sarasota | FL | A Open |
20E |
882826
| | Ron Thomas | Sarasota | FL | C Sup Sen |
7D |
3089206
| | Chad Titsworth | Bradenton | FL | B Sen |
7C |
2913776
| | Joshua Titsworth | Bradenton | FL | B Vet |
6D |
2196370
| | Kevin Vaughan | North Port | FL | B Sup Sen |
30B |
893152
| 58077A | Victor Vilchez | Orlando | FL | C Mas |
22E |
| 60679A | Andy Wallace | Dunnellon | FL | A 200 |
1A |
2979846
| 60908A | Craig Wells | Tampa | FL | B Mas |
5D |
867217
| | Cary West | St Augustine | FL | B Mas |
10C |
950508
| | Art Whitney | New Port Richey | FL | B Mas |
10E |
1021734
| 58754A | Don Whittington | Fort Lauderdale | FL | 66 |
3E |
| 59966A | Garrett Willis | Ormond Beach | FL | C 250 |
18D |
838221
| 56333A | Clint Wood | Naples | FL | C 200 |
18A |
590103
| | Lane Wood | Naples | FL | A Sup Sen |
|