Starting Grid |
Row\Col | A/1 | B/2 | C/3 | D/4 | E/5 |
101
Angel Mendez C Masters (50+)
|
|
301
John Roeske B Golden Masters (58+)
|
|
|
102
Bill Lites C Masters (50+)
|
202
Gary Rosse B Golden Masters (58+)
|
302
Jimmy Pitts Class of 66
|
402
Brad Clark A Golden Masters (58+)
|
|
|
203
Leo Jacobs B Super Senior (45+)
|
303
Patrick Jones A Veteran (35+)
|
403
Mike Reynolds A Golden Masters (58+)
|
503
Chad Carlson B Veteran (35+)
|
104
Reggie Yarbrough A Masters (50+)
|
204
Ricky SR Dennis B Masters (50+)
|
304
Gene Dalzell C Masters (50+)
|
404
Timothy Dalzell B Super Senior (45+)
|
|
105
Terry Hanks A Golden Masters (58+)
|
205
Kenny Hardee Class of 66
|
305
Ian Joubert B Super Senior (45+)
|
405
Jeff Wilkinson A Masters (50+)
|
505
Jeff Moser B Golden Masters (58+)
|
106
Irvin Kelly B Senior (40+)
|
206
Kevin Vaughan B Super Senior (45+)
|
306
Mike Pakledinaz B Golden Masters (58+)
|
406
Eric Siegenthaler C 200
|
506
Robert Case C Super Senior (45+)
|
107
Brian Stover B Senior (40+)
|
|
307
Brian Virgin C Senior (40+)
|
|
507
Ronnie Hames B Senior (40+)
|
108
Glenn Peroni C Super Senior (45+)
|
208
Don Maurer B Super Senior (45+)
|
308
Brennan Duncan C Masters (50+)
|
|
508
Shawn Fortin A Super Senior (45+)
|
109
Brett Long A Masters (50+)
|
|
309
Jon Horner B Masters (50+)
|
409
Travis Meisman B Veteran (35+)
|
509
Bernard List Class of 66
|
110
Gary Williams A Masters (50+)
|
210
Robertson Arnold A Golden Masters (58+)
|
310
Steven Krutsinger A Golden Masters (58+)
|
|
|
111
ERNIE ASHLEY III B Masters (50+)
|
211
Daniel Barrineau B Veteran (35+)
|
|
411
Dave Altman A Golden Masters (58+)
|
511
Jason Blankenship A Super Senior (45+)
|
112
Barney Barfield B Golden Masters (58+)
|
|
312
Mack Barber B Golden Masters (58+)
|
412
Don Chriss B Masters (50+)
|
512
Timothy Richmond Sr B Masters (50+)
|
|
|
313
Brian Koster A Senior (40+)
|
|
513
Shelby Dunson A Senior (40+)
|
114
Mitchell Reis B Masters (50+)
|
214
Ashlee Applewhite Women
|
314
Jody Dalebout A Masters (50+)
|
414
Mark Mannschreck A Masters (50+)
|
514
George Tolson B Masters (50+)
|
115
Greg Wheeler B Masters (50+)
|
215
David Wilsey C Masters (50+)
|
315
Brandon St. John A Open
|
415
Donald St. John A Super Senior (45+)
|
515
Timothy Campbell A 250
|
116
Steve Hardeman B Super Senior (45+)
|
216
Jeff Hill A Golden Masters (58+)
|
316
Leslie Agee A Masters (50+)
|
416
Jerry Curtis A Masters (50+)
|
516
Peter Magee A Super Senior (45+)
|
117
Micaiah Amick C Senior (40+)
|
217
Sam Boydstun B Masters (50+)
|
317
Jeff Flick A Masters (50+)
|
417
Brian Stewart B Masters (50+)
|
517
Ken Stephenson A Masters (50+)
|
118
Rodney Armstead C Super Senior (45+)
|
218
Carl Specht C Super Senior (45+)
|
318
Mark Bordelon A Masters (50+)
|
418
Keith Hendry B Veteran (35+)
|
518
Robert Dangelo B Masters (50+)
|
119
Cbob House A Golden Masters (58+)
|
|
319
Bo Peck C Masters (50+)
|
419
Michael Thompson Class of 66
|
519
Christopher Avery B Open
|
|
|
320
Jorge Rivera B Senior (40+)
|
420
Euro Mendez B Super Senior (45+)
|
|
|
221
Jerald Brownell A Masters (50+)
|
321
Jack Burton B Masters (50+)
|
421
Lane Wood A Super Senior (45+)
|
521
Chad Holman B Veteran (35+)
|
122
Bill Watkins Class of 66
|
|
|
|
|
123
Lou Tunno C Masters (50+)
|
|
323
Kyle McAfee A Veteran (35+)
|
423
Robert Mcafee B Golden Masters (58+)
|
523
Scott Dawson B Super Senior (45+)
|
124
Jason Kismartin C Senior (40+)
|
224
Joshua Titsworth B Veteran (35+)
|
|
424
Chad Titsworth B Senior (40+)
|
524
Joslie Cutillas A Senior (40+)
|
125
Lee Stephens A Senior (40+)
|
|
|
425
Lance Walden C Super Senior (45+)
|
|
126
Bobby Henderson A Super Senior (45+)
|
226
Dwayne Ausley C Masters (50+)
|
326
Thomas Glancy C Masters (50+)
|
426
Dave Duthie C Masters (50+)
| |
127
Chad Biggs C Masters (50+)
|
227
Anthony White B Super Senior (45+)
|
|
427
Donnie Brewer B Super Senior (45+)
| |
|
228
Mitch McRee A Masters (50+)
|
328
BOBBY ROSE C Masters (50+)
|
|
528
Thomas McGinity A Super Senior (45+)
|
129
Steve Miller Class of 66
|
229
Tim Blalock B Masters (50+)
|
|
|
529
Chris Goodale B Masters (50+)
|
|
|
|
430
Bryan Newton B Senior (40+)
|
|
131
Ron Thomas C Super Senior (45+)
|
|
331
Tim Nordle C Masters (50+)
|
|
|
132
Michael Tippy C Veteran (35+)
|
232
Peter Rose B Masters (50+)
|
332
Aki Polvikoski B Super Senior (45+)
| | |
133
Dale Jackson A Senior (40+)
|
233
Phil Ellis A Masters (50+)
|
333
Eddie Royals B Golden Masters (58+)
| | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
136
Danny Tackett A Super Senior (45+)
|
236
Jamie James B Senior (40+)
| | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
140
Jim Petrosky A Golden Masters (58+)
|
240
James Bullard Class of 66
|
|
| |
|
241
CHRISTOPHER MUNSON A Masters (50+)
|
341
George Pollard B Super Senior (45+)
|
441
Amanda Richardson Women
|
541
Boyd Bradfield A Golden Masters (58+)
|