Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids

2023 Bike Number List

Select Year:     Select View:    

Bike#Rider NameCitySTClassBrand
10Avery AdamsCrane HillALTadpoles YAM
20Corbin ArnoldFAIRHOPEAL50cc 7-9 HUS
121Hunter ArnoldAlabasterAL50cc 7-9 GG
120Phillip ArnoldAlabasterALYouth A KTM
436Carson AshburnHernandoMS50cc 7-9 GG
279Cayden AshburnHernandoMSYouth A HUS
1189Tres AshburnHernandoMSYouth A HON
141Landen AvantEclecticALYouth A KTM
716Emma Jean BaileyHooverALGirls 15 & under KTM
946Bentley BakerSylacaugaALPreteen C YAM
707Gabriel BarnesHaydenALYouth A KAW
4Sadler BartonPrattvilleALPreteen A YAM
729Ethan BergstresserhelenaAL50cc 4-6 KTM
912Aubrey BlairStarkvilleMSGirls 15 & under KAW
16Braelyn BrasherPlantersvilleAL50cc 7-9 KTM
111Jase BurnettClantonALPreteen C HON
1212Carter BushAlabasterALYouth B HUS
211Landon ClaytonColumbianaALYouth A KAW
159Sawyer ClaytonColumbianaALYouth B YAM
131Asher ConnellHooverAL50cc 7-9 KTM
87Natalie CrawfordMontevalloALGirls HUS
1341Anthony Daniel MSYouth B HON
5Brayden DavisPrattvilleAL50cc 7-9 KTM
519Dylan DavisVinemontALYouth A YAM
52Ethan DavisVinemontALPreteen A YAM
911Eli DelsmanHuntsvilleALPreteen A SUZ
225Liam DensonCullmanALPreteen A KTM
905Kyler FergusonSylacaugaALYouth A KAW
228Micheal FisherBessemerALYouth A KAW
511Neely FranklinGulf ShoresALGirls KTM
363Avery FrymanCollinsvilleALGirls 15 & under
923Jessica Fuller ALGirls YAM
1230Miles FullerMeridianMSPeeWee Automatic YAM
22Ridge FullerLauderdaleMSPreteen B YAM
137Samantha FullerPrattvilleALGirls KAW
54JD GreenClantonALPreteen C HON
45Keylan GreenClantonALPreteen B KAW
100Logan HamerLaGrangeGA50cc 4-6 KTM
24Slade HandleyAlabasterALYouth B YAM
41Wyatt HandleyAlabasterALPreteen B YAM
301Asher HendersonPinsonAL50cc 7-9 GG
301Asher HendersonPinsonALPreteen A HUS
614Taylor HendersonPinsonALYouth B HUS
110Wyatt HendrixCentrevilleALPreteen C YAM
1356Landon Hibbard  Youth B KAW
44Aj HicksAlabasterALYouth B YAM
254Brisden HigginbothamCaleraALYouth B GG
1149Levi HigginbothanVestaviaALYouth B KAW
123Anna HillBESSEMERALPreteen B KTM
229Davian HillAlabasterALYouth A KAW
732Elijah HillAlabasterALYouth B KTM
711Collier HuntPrattvilleALTadpoles HON
13Jaxson HuntPrattvilleALPreteen B KAW
887Eliot Ingram ALGirls 15 & under KAW
913Cash IsbellLeightonALYouth A KTM
96Canyon JacksonCENTREVILLEALPreteen C HON
636Liam JacksonHernandoMS50cc 7-9 KTM
908Brody Jones  Preteen C KAW
720Ezra JonesOlive BranceMS50cc 7-9 HUS
1050Gavin Jones ALPreteen C YAM
25Brett KelleySylacaugaALYouth B YAM
113Rider Knight MSPreteen A KTM
3Charles LatshawwetumpkaALPeeWee Automatic YAM
15Liam LigonJasperALPreteen C HON
114MacKinlay LocklearMiltonFLYouth A HUS
32Gage MartinGrantALPreteen B YAM
303Tawney MayoGadsdenALGirls YAM
532Autumn McGrawMontevalloALGirls 15 & under GG
317Max MedineSylacaugaAL50cc 7-9 KTM
914Casey MeltonCullmanAL50cc 4-6 KTM
144Corbin MeltonCullmanAL50cc 7-9 HUS
14Halli MeltonCullmanALGirls HUS
709Landon MooreClantonALPreteen C KTM
921Jessica NicholsCollinsvilleALGirls KTM
813Sawyer NicholsCollinsvilleALPreteen A GG
57Conway NixColumbianaAL50cc 7-9 GG
616Colton Pate ALYouth B KAW
385Colby PenderLeedsALPreteen B KAW
1299Zaydon PenderLeedsALPreteen B HUS
326James PeraltaBremenALYouth B YAM
35Carter RaglandMt. OliveAL50cc 4-6 COB
36Tanner RaglandMt. OliveAL50cc 7-9
9Logan RichardsonWilsonvilleAL50cc 7-9 JKS
18Nolan RichardsonWilsonvilleAL50cc 7-9 JKS
5Ryan RochesterAlabasterALYouth B HUS
118Peyton RogersGreenwoodFLYouth A HUS
13Waylon RoperHelenaALTadpoles YAM
917Brett SandersReformALPeeWee Automatic YAM
904Brody SandersReformAL50cc 4-6 KTM
467April Sargent ALGirls HON
413TJ SargentSylacaugaALYouth A HON
2Troy SeaversWetumpkaALPreteen C HON
77Kohen SewellPrattvilleAL50cc 4-6 KTM
151Forrest SlaterAlabasterALPreteen C HON
528Danie SmithPell CityALGirls KTM
617Kyson SmithStantonAL50cc 4-6 KTM
38Tucker StoneSylacaugaALPreteen A KTM
311Sawyer StoverBremenAL50cc 4-6 KTM
700Sawyer ThomasHooverAL50cc 7-9 KTM
106Ali TillChildersburgALGirls 15 & under KTM
107Bella TillChildersburgALGirls 15 & under HUS
54Dawson TraylorDecaturALYouth B HUS
18Dillon TraylorDecaturALYouth A GG
29Holden VaughnTupeloMSYouth B YAM
611Ethan WalkerOdenvilleALYouth B KAW
1199Noah WalkerMontevalloALYouth A YAM
11Rhett WatsonChildersburgALYouth B KTM
82Candice WheatAlabasterALGirls KAW
17Ada WoodThorsbyALGirls 15 & under KTM
33Duncan WoodMountain BrookALPreteen B HUS
117William WoodThorsbyAL50cc 7-9 KTM
101Parker WootenMadisonALYouth B HON
249Gatlin ZavalaCaleraALYouth B HUS

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems