Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids

2021 Bike Number List

Select Year:     Select View:    

Bike#Rider NameCitySTClassBrand
4Avery AdamsCrane HillALStrider 4+ yrs
52Carson Ahsburn  Tadpoles
1121Bennett Alexander  Tadpoles
1120Kaleb AlexanderChelseaALPreteen C
1229Madison Allen  Girls
12Henry AlmanHazel GreenALTadpoles YAM
121Hunter ArnoldAlabasterAL50cc 4-6 KTM
120Phillip ArnoldAlabasterALYouth B HUS
309Blake ArreolaAlabasterALYouth A KTM
51Cayden Ashburn  Youth B
141Landen AvantEclecticALYouth B KTM
716Emma Jean BaileyVestaviaALGirls YAM
190Massey BaileyVestaviaALTadpoles YAM
946Bentley BakerSylacaugaAL50cc 7-9 KTM
1030Bradley BartonPElhamAL50cc 4-6 KTM
12Simon Beasley  Strider 4+ yrs
1229Ethan Bergstresser  Tadpoles YAM
51Garrett BlackmanMoodyALPreteen B KTM
1020Wes BlackmanMoodyALTadpoles HON
247Isabella Boutilier  Tadpoles HON
1290Lexy BoutilierJayALGirls HON
3Brady Bowen  Strider 2 yrs
8Ryder BowenPElhamALPreteen B KTM
6Addilyn BoylesWilsonvilleALPreteen C HON
145Brantlee BrasherCaleraALStrider 2 yrs
111Harlen BrehunFt BenningGAYouth B KAW
504Catie BrownMontgomeryALGirls KTM
7Tucker BrownTalladegaALYouth A KAW
1027Cam BurnamenBirminghamALYouth B
1055Jase BurnettClantonALPreteen C HON
12Carter BushAlabasterALPreteen A KTM
8Kayleigh Bush  Strider 4+ yrs
888Braylen CarmackTraffordALYouth B KAW
7Brantley CastleberrySylacaugaAL50cc 7-9 KTM
23Georgia CauthenLapineALGirls KTM
39Mack CauthenLapineALYouth B KTM
1477Wyatt Chandler  Preteen B
211Landon ClaytonColumbianaALYouth B YAM
159Sawyer ClaytonColumbianaALPreteen A YAM
159Sawyer ClaytonColumbianaAL50cc 7-9 HUS
777Joseph CleghornLowndesboroALTadpoles YAM
87Natalie CrawfordMontevallo ALGirls HUS
125Dylan DavisVinemontALYouth B YAM
565Ethan DavisVinemontALPreteen B YAM
911Eli DelsmanHuntsvilleALPreteen A SUZ
201Bryson DensonCullmanALStrider 3 yrs
125Liam DensonCullmanAL50cc 7-9 KTM
602Noah EadyPelhamALYouth B SUZ
127Shaun EvansBell BuckleTNYouth A HON
4Hudson Faircloth  Strider 3 yrs
905Kyler FergusonSylacaugaALYouth A KAW
210Tony Fryman FLPreteen A KAW
1227Jessica Fuller ALGirls YAM
22Ridge FullerLauderdaleMSTadpoles KTM
22Ridge FullerLauderdaleMS50cc 4-6 KTM
21Adyn GalbreathPell CityALPreteen C HON
21Adyn GalbreathPell CityALPreteen B HON
267Candace GaryChildersburgALGirls HUS
777Rayne Gary  Strider 4+ yrs
777River GaryChildersburgAL50cc 7-9 KTM
1248Corbin GentryJemisonALYouth B SUZ
49Tripp GuarnieriChelseaALYouth B HON
42Derek HaleFort RuckerALPreteen B YAM
115John Braxton HaleSelmaALPreteen B KTM
822John Braxton HaleSelmaALYouth B
24Slade HandleyAlabasterALPreteen C KAW
41Wyatt HandleyAlabasterALTadpoles SUZ
1127Rush HarperAlabasterALYouth A KAW
100Asher HendersonPinsonAL50cc 7-9 KTM
27Ryder HendersonFrench CampMSYouth A KTM
614Taylor HendersonPinsonALPreteen A HUS
10Wyatt HendrixCentrevilleALTadpoles HON
44Aj HicksPelhamALPreteen B KAW
254Brisden HigginbothamCaleraALPreteen A YAM
1228Anna Hill  50cc 4-6
229Davian HillAlabasterALYouth A KAW
732Elijah HillAlabasterALPreteen A KTM
356Toni Hill  Tadpoles KTM
365Lillian HowertonCantonGAYouth A HON
2Carter HudsonFairviewTNYouth B HON
121Hayes HudsonBirminghamALYouth B HUS
588Austin HughesColumbianaALYouth A KTM
711Collier HuntPrattvilleALTadpoles YAM
13Jaxson HuntPrattvilleALPreteen B KAW
887Eliot Ingram  Preteen C HON
1824Aidan IrwinBirminghamALYouth A KAW
96Canyon JacksonCENTREVILLEALTadpoles YAM
51Liam Jackson  Tadpoles
143Jackson JenksSeminoleFLYouth A HUS
908Brody Jones  Preteen C KTM
252Chad Jones  Youth A HON
21Eli JonesFlorenceALYouth A KAW
1101Ezra JonesOlive BranceMSTadpoles YAM
1050Gavin Jones AL50cc 4-6 KTM
1029Tyler JonesClantonALYouth B
411John Marshall JosephHelenaAL50cc 7-9 KTM
490Slade Julian  Strider 3 yrs
321Carson KayMeridianMSPreteen C HON
6Daniel Kay  Strider 3 yrs
1Graceann Kay  Strider 2 yrs
25Brett KelleySylacaugaALPreteen B YAM
612Kylan KingSylacaugaALYouth A KAW
916Liberty KirkTalladegaALTadpoles YAM
515Patrick Kirk IIITalladegaAL50cc 7-9 KTM
2Colton KissicAlpineALPreteen B KAW
3Noah KissicAlpineALYouth B KAW
11Hannah Knapp  Strider 3 yrs
919Ryan KnappOrange BeachALYouth A KAW
16Carter Knight  Strider 4+ yrs
215Liam LigonJasperALPreteen C HON
114MacKinlay LocklearMiltonFLYouth B HUS
53Carson LongshoreFlorenceALYouth B KAW
43Caleb MaddoxHazel GreenALYouth B KAW
54Colt Mcconnell  Preteen A
342Luke McDaniel MSYouth B SUZ
523Bentley McgrawMontevalloALYouth A HUS
104Jaxon McguirePelhamAL50cc 7-9 KTM
479Camden McmillanwetumpkaALYouth B KAW
77Colton McminnSylacaugaALYouth B KTM
7Tuffer McminnSylacaugaALTadpoles HON
509Wyatt McminnSylacaugaALPreteen C YAM
1022Tayloe McMullinFlorenceALYouth A HON
317Max MedineSylacaugaALTadpoles YAM
914Casey MeltonCullmanALTadpoles YAM
144Corbin MeltonCullmanALTadpoles YAM
14Halli MeltonCullmanALGirls HUS
263Kaiden MillerTupeloMS50cc 7-9 COB
261Karlee MillertupeloMSGirls SUZ
224Colton MooreAlabasterALYouth B YAM
1058Skyler MooreColdwaterMSYouth B KTM
27JP MurphyCentrevilleALTadpoles YAM
224Dawson NastasiLincolnALTadpoles SUZ
813Sawyer NicholsCollinsvilleAL50cc 7-9 HUS
57Conway NixWilsonvilleALTadpoles HON
108Gibson Overby  Youth A
615Jaden PainterMarionMSYouth A KTM
326James PeraltaBremenALPreteen B KTM
280Alli PettyClantonALPreteen B KTM
29Landon PhillipsDuncanvilleALYouth A KAW
289Brody PickettMaplesvilleALStrider 4+ yrs
289Brody PickettMaplesvilleALTadpoles SUZ
302Ethan PopwellPike RoadALPreteen A YAM
33Evan Pruitt- GillespieMadisonALYouth A KTM
222Logan RichardsonWilsonvilleALTadpoles SUZ
111Nolan RichardsonWilsonvilleALTadpoles YAM
320Jayden RobinsonMeridianMSYouth A HUS
2Kate Robinson  Strider 3 yrs
55Ezra RobisonCollinsvilleALYouth B KAW
5Ryan RochesterCaleraALPreteen A YAM
116Megan RogersDeatsvilleALGirls YAM
76Rocky RogersDeatsvilleALPreteen A YAM
410Brandon SanfordHelenaALYouth A KTM
125Oaklee SasserMontgomeryTXTadpoles YAM
5Sam Sasser  Strider 2 yrs
1026Troy SeaversWetumpkaALTadpoles HON
28Warren SellersHeidelbergMSYouth B KAW
10Weston SellersHeidelbergMSPreteen B KAW
7Cohen Sewell  Strider 4+ yrs
50Kohen Sewell  Tadpoles YAM
1687Nickolas ShrewsburyHooverALYouth A KTM
32Cohen SimsSylacaugaALPreteen B HUS
38Gunnar SimsSylacaugaALPreteen B KTM
50Rhett SimsSylacaugaALYouth B TM
922Tucker SimsSylacaugaALYouth A YAM
15Forrest SlaterAlabasterALTadpoles HON
130Zack SmithLauderdaleMSYouth A KAW
38Tucker StoneSylacaugaALPreteen C KAW
204Cyp SullivantBatesvilleMSTadpoles YAM
1237Houlton Thomas ALPreteen C
1234Knox Thompson  Tadpoles YAM
106Ali TillChildersburgALPreteen C HON
107Bella TillChildersburgALPreteen B KTM
554Dawson TraylorDecaturALPreteen A HUS
18Dillon TraylorDecaturALYouth B HUS
128Aidryn TutorPontotocMSPreteen A YAM
202Hoyt TutorThaxtonMSPreteen B HON
898Layeson TutorPontotocMSYouth A SUZ
123Rubrey TutorPontotocMSTadpoles YAM
636Reese VandiverChildersburgALPreteen C YAM
285Easton VaughanDAWSONVILLEGAPreteen A YAM
129Holden VaughnTupeloMSPreteen A KAW
656Avery WalkerMontevalloALPreteen C YAM
611Ethan WalkerOdenvilleALPreteen B KAW
99Noah WalkerMontevalloALYouth B YAM
235Aiden WallaceCaledoniaMSPreteen B KAW
812Hunter WarrenHelenaALYouth A TM
1002Jace WarrenOzark Preteen B KAW
11Rhett WatsonChildersburgALPreteen A KTM
28Tanner WeldonMunfordALTadpoles YAM
58Tyler WeldonMunfordALPreteen C KTM
82Candice WheatAlabasterALGirls KAW
87Ella Wheat  Strider 4+ yrs
88Tatum WheatTuscaloosaALStrider 2 yrs
78Davis WhitePontotocMSPreteen A
6Sheff WhitePontotocMSYouth A HON
115Caden WilsonClantonALYouth B YAM
444Rylie WilsonPontotocMSYouth A KAW
212Tylon WindhamSylacaugaALYouth A KAW
101Cooper WisdomLawrenceburgTNYouth B YAM
414Kinley WisdomLawrenceburgTNTadpoles YAM
17Ada WoodThorsbyALPreteen B KTM
33Duncan WoodMountain BrookALPreteen B HUS
117William WoodThorsbyAL50cc 7-9 KTM
117William WoodThorsbyALTadpoles YAM
1172Nathan WrightBBirminghamALYouth A KTM
1015Cooper YoungVestaviaALYouth A

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems