Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids

2024 Member List

Select Year: 

Bike#Rider NameClassCitySTBrandMember
Date
18Haven Adair50cc 4-6   HUS  
52Huckson Adair50cc 4-6   HUS 03/16/2024
181Meagan AdairGirlsDoraAL KAW 03/16/2024
69Reese AllenPeeWee AutomaticCentrevilleAL YAM 02/11/2024
20Corbin ArnoldPreteen AFairhopeAL GG 01/06/2024
20Corbin Arnold50cc 7-9FairhopeAL GG 01/06/2024
1121Hunter Arnold50cc 7-9AlabasterAL GG 03/02/2024
2155Phillip ArnoldYouth AAlabasterAL KTM 04/06/2024
436Carson AshburnPreteen AHernandoMS GG 02/17/2024
436Carson Ashburn50cc 7-9HernandoMS GG 02/17/2024
628Brock BaileyPeeWee AutomaticPontotocMS YAM 04/21/2024
946Bentley BakerPreteen BSylacaugaAL HUS 12/28/2023
222Henry BaldwinTadpolesPontotocMS HON 02/17/2024
957Bradley BartonPreteen CPinsonAL HON 01/22/2024
199Ethan BergstresserPreteen BHelenaAL HUS 12/30/2023
87Natalie BlackmonGirlsMontevalloAL HUS 02/02/2024
7Brody BowenPeeWee AutomaticPinsonAL KTM 01/22/2024
321Ryder BowenYouth BPinsonAL HUS 01/22/2024
22Brantlee BrasherTadpolesCaleraAL YAM 03/02/2024
835Hadlee BrasherTadpoles   YAM 06/22/2024
111Jase BurnettPreteen BClantonAL KTM 02/03/2024
211Makena BurnettTadpolesClantonAL YAM 02/11/2024
12Carter BushYouth AAlabasterAL HUS 12/28/2023
823Katie Faye CallowayPeeWee AutomaticJemisonAL KTM 04/06/2024
429Nathan CallowayYouth BJemisonAL KTM 04/06/2024
124Cadence ClampetPreteen BHelenaAL HON 12/30/2023
159Sawyer ClaytonYouth AColumbianaAL KTM 01/13/2024
928Deacon Cochran50cc 4-6GardendaleAL KTM 12/28/2023
56William CochranPeeWee AutomaticGardendaleAL YAM 02/07/2024
37Ethan DavisYouth BVinemontAL YAM 12/28/2023
225Liam DensonYouth BCullmanAL KTM 12/10/2023
138Jaxton Farmer50cc 7-9MeridianMS KTM 03/16/2024
30Knoxton FisherPreteen ABirminghamAL KTM 04/21/2024
511Neely FranklinGirlsGulf ShoresAL KTM 01/20/2024
122Ridge FullerPreteen ALauderdaleMS YAM 02/21/2024
312Adyn GalbreathYouth BPell CityAL KTM  
16Owen Gower50cc 7-9Chapel HillTN KTM 01/22/2024
100Logan Hamer50cc 7-9LagrangeGA KTM 12/28/2023
24Slade HandleyYouth BRandolphAL YAM 01/20/2024
41Wyatt HandleyPreteen ARandolphAL YAM 01/30/2024
301Asher HendersonPreteen APinsonAL HUS 12/28/2023
32Ryder HendersonTadpolesBremenAL HON 02/08/2024
614Taylor HendersonYouth BPinsonAL HUS 12/28/2023
6Wyatt HendrixPreteen BCentrevilleAL KAW 01/30/2024
44Johnny HensleyPreteen BCypress InnTN KTM 02/02/2024
254Brisden HigginbothamYouth BCaleraAL GG 01/24/2024
21Levi HigginbothanYouth AVestaviaAL KAW 01/29/2024
123Anna HillPreteen BBessemerAL KTM 12/30/2023
732Elijah HillYouth AAlabasterAL KTM 12/30/2023
553Huck HooverPeeWee Automatic   YAM 03/02/2024
711Collier Hunt50cc 7-9PrattvilleAL COB 02/06/2024
13Jaxson HuntYouth BPrattvilleAL KTM 02/06/2024
96Canyon JacksonPreteen CCentrevilleAL HON 03/02/2024
414Liam JacksonPreteen AHernandoMS HUS 02/17/2024
414Liam Jackson50cc 7-9HernandoMS KTM 02/17/2024
77Ethan JamesTadpolesPinsonAL HON 03/02/2024
720Ezra Jones50cc 7-9Olive BranchMS HUS 01/03/2024
2525Brett KelleyYouth ASylacaugaAL YAM 02/17/2024
212Mccoy LawrenceYouth AUnion GroveAL KAW 02/17/2024
15Liam LigonPreteen CJasperAL HON 12/31/2023
32Gage MartinYouth BGrantAL YAM 01/26/2024
32Grace MartinPreteen BGrantAL YAM 01/26/2024
532Autumn McgrawGirlsMontevalloAL GG 01/02/2024
914Casey Melton50cc 4-6CullmanAL KTM 12/10/2023
144Corbin Melton50cc 7-9CullmanAL HUS 12/10/2023
14Halli MeltonGirlsCullmanAL HUS 12/10/2023
521River MonkPeeWee AutomaticMarburyAL YAM 01/30/2024
709Landon MoorePreteen BClantonAL KTM 01/28/2024
57Conway NixPreteen CColumbianaAL YAM 02/28/2024
385Colby PenderPreteen ALeedsAL HUS 12/28/2023
68Zayden PenderPreteen BLeedsAL HUS 01/13/2024
326James PeraltaYouth ABremenAL HUS 01/24/2024
100Carter Ragland50cc 4-6Mt. OliveAL HUS 01/03/2024
15Tanner RaglandPreteen AMt. OliveAL KTM 01/03/2024
9Logan Richardson50cc 7-9WilsonvilleAL KTM 01/05/2024
18Nolan Richardson50cc 7-9WilsonvilleAL KTM 01/05/2024
13Waylon Roper50cc 7-9HelenaAL KTM 01/05/2024
467April SargentGirlsSylacaugaAL BET 02/12/2024
413TJ SargentYouth ASylacaugaAL KTM 02/12/2024
23John Shabel50cc 7-9KimberlyAL KTM 04/21/2024
151Forrest SlaterPreteen CAlabasterAL HON 12/30/2023
1132Davis SmithPreteen CEnterpriseAL KAW 02/01/2024
2Grayson SmithTadpolesCullmanAL HON 02/15/2024
617Kyson Smith50cc 4-6StantonAL KTM 01/20/2024
12Maison SmithPreteen BCentrevilleAL KAW 02/02/2024
1145Gunner SmithermanTadpolesClantonAL HON 04/06/2024
38Tucker StoneYouth BSylacaugaAL KTM 01/31/2024
311Sawyer Stover50cc 4-6BremenAL KTM 01/24/2024
561Jack Thomas50cc 4-6HooverAL KTM 12/28/2023
700Sawyer Thomas50cc 7-9HooverAL KTM 12/28/2023
107Bella TillGirlsChildersburgAL HUS 02/17/2024
611Ethan WalkerYouth AodenvilleAL KAW 01/05/2024
1199Noah WalkerYouth AMontevalloAL YAM 01/03/2024
93Greyson WarrenPeeWee AutomaticOzarkAL KTM 02/04/2024
22Jace WarrenYouth BOzarkAL KAW 02/12/2024
11Rhett WatsonYouth BChildersburgAL KTM 01/10/2024
364Aj WhisenhuntTadpolesCaleraAL HON  
121Levi WilliamsPreteen ACrestviewFL GG 03/02/2024
141Ryder WilliamsYouth BCrestviewFL YAM 03/02/2024
17Ada WoodGirlsThorsbyAL KTM 01/05/2024
33Duncan WoodYouth BMountain BrookAL HUS 01/30/2024
117William WoodPreteen AThorsbyAL HUS 01/05/2024
215Tucker WoodsPreteen CCherokeeAL HON 02/17/2024
101Parker WootenYouth AMadisonAL HON 01/11/2024
1249Gatlin ZavalaYouth BCaleraAL KTM 01/29/2024
128Eli Zettler50cc 4-6SterrettAL KTM 03/16/2024

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems