Second Gear Club Results Alberta

CMA Alberta Hare Scrambles Championship

2019 Bike Number List

Select Year:     Select View:    

Bike#Rider NameClubCitySTClassBrand
784Peter Adams Priddis Legends KTM
969Jose Aguiar Airdrie Sportsman KAW
954Kolten Alderson Calgary PeeWee Advanced KAW
715Kevin Alessio CochraneABFast Nuts KTM
1071Mick Alessio Cochrane PeeWee SUZ
1064Tommy Alessio Cochrane PeeWee YAM
414Kielin Ankey Red Deer Intermediate BRG
11Mark Appelt CalgaryABFast Nuts SUZ
920Kevin Arthur Innisfail 40 A HSQ
892Dominik Bafia CalgaryABIntermediate HSQ
904Kale Baggs Water ValleyABPeeWee Expert YAM
981Samuel Ballie   Sportsman HSQ
1994Bailee Bancarz Leduc Club Ladies KTM
769Blake Bancarz LeducABSuper Vet HSQ
926Joseph Bartziokas JasperABPro HSQ
142Alex Baumann ThorsbyABSuper Vet KTM
142Alex Baumann ThorsbyABOld Nuts KTM
1770Christine Baumann Alix Women Novice KTM
1769Kurt Baumann ThorsbyABExpert KTM
1769Kurt Baumann ThorsbyABFast Nuts KTM
786Rita Baumann ThorsbyABWomen Expert KTM
786Rita Baumann ThorsbyABWomen Expert KTM
718Daniel Beniuk CalgaryABNotso Fast Nuts
890Nathaniel Benton Red Deer Super Sportsman KTM
959Ben Blackmore Okotoks PeeWee Expert KTM
958Sam Blackmore Okotoks PeeWee Advanced KAW
733Dallas Blumhagen AirdrieABFast Nuts KTM
878Dallas Blumhagen AirdrieABPro KTM
927Shane Blumhagen AirdrieAB40 B HSQ
646Brad Bobinski   Super Sportsman KAW
663Tim Bobinski   PeeWee Advanced KAW
184Josh Boland CalgaryABNotso Fast Nuts KTM
840Brooklyn Bonneau CalgaryABClub Ladies Advanced YAM
840Brooklyn Bonneau CalgaryABYouth Expert YAM
759Deegan Boudreau Sherwood ParkABYouth Expert HON
759Deegan Boudreau Sherwood ParkABYouth Open HON
645Elliot Boudreau Sherwood ParkABNovice KTM
4Kieran Boyle Rocky Mountain HouseABIntermediate KTM
589Evan Brooks Hay LakesABNovice KTM
93shaun Brooks Okotoks 40 B BRG
708Andrew Brown Cold Lake Novice KTM
630Dj Brown AcmeABYouth Open KTM
630Dj Brown AcmeABYouth Intermediate KTM
872DJ Senior Brown Acme Super Sportsman HON
441Erin Brown   Club Ladies HON
752Mitch Brown AirdrieABSportsman KTM
968Jason Buchanan AirdrieAB30 B KTM
121Quaid Buck Carstairs Novice KTM
344Jared Buettner Red DeerAB30 A YAM
894Kinsley Buettner Red Deer PeeWee OST
826Kohen Buettner Red DeerABPeeWee Advanced HSQ
242Korbin Buettner Red DeerABPeeWee Advanced HSQ
245Melanie Buettner Red Deer Club Ladies KTM
1990Kyle Cairns Cochrane 30 B KTM
562Ethan Callaghan CalgaryABNotso Fast Nuts KTM
562Ethan Callaghan CalgaryABNovice KTM
933Mike Callaghan CalgaryABSlow Nuts KTM
747Neil Carlson   Notso Fast Nuts KTM
71Dylan Cartwright CalgaryABSuper Vet KTM
441Ty Cartwright CalgaryABExpert KTM
795Nagel Catlin Sylvan Lake Club Ladies KTM
1054Finn Cazemier CalgaryABYouth Novice KAW
1053Ryder Cazemier CalgaryABPeeWee Advanced KTM
798Kaleigh Cegielnik CalgaryABWomen Novice KTM
905Aidan Chambers Sherwood Park PeeWee HON
422Chris Chambers Sherwood ParkAB30 A KTM
887David Chambers VernonBCLegends KTM
910Cole Chapman OkotoksABExpert KTM
909Maty Chapman OkotoksABWomen Novice KTM
933Brad Chapple Rocky Mtn House Sportsman KTM
940Teygan Chapple Rocky Mtn House PeeWee Advanced KAW
938Barett Christensen Drumheller Sportsman HSQ
939Decklin Christensen Drumheller Sportsman HSQ
906Douglas Chrysler Calgary Sportsman HON
835Emma Clark Dovefield PeeWee Advanced YAM
835Emma Clark Dovefield PeeWee YAM
754Jordana Clark Airdrie Club Ladies Advanced KTM
723Ramsey Clark   Notso Fast Nuts KTM
836Rikki Clark Dovefield PeeWee SUZ
976Tyson Clark Airdrie Super Sportsman YAM
1997Norman Cliche Calgary 30 B HSQ
629brian Coe Calgary Legends HSQ
665Mathew Coles   Youth Intermediate YAM
992Elias Combres Rocky MtnHouse PeeWee Advanced YAM
979Iain Combres   Super Sportsman YAM
916Hayden Cong CalgaryABYouth Open KTM
865Corie Cooper Rocky Mountain HouseAB40 A HSQ
642Corie Cooper Rocky Mountain HouseABFast Nuts HSQ
701Jacob Crowe-Swords CalgaryABYouth Intermediate KAW
701Jacob Crowe-Swords CalgaryABYouth Open KAW
702Katie Crowe-Swords CalgaryABPeeWee Advanced KAW
779Sherry Crowe-Swords CalgaryABClub Ladies YAM
793Chase Cuthbertson AirdrieABIntermediate HSQ
21Kale Cuthbertson AirdrieABYouth Expert HSQ
875Mark Cymbaluk Red Deer CountyAB40 B KTM
437Nicholas Cymbaluk Red Deer CountyABIntermediate KTM
911Derek Dallaire Ft Mac 30 B HSQ
605Jeff Dares CalgaryABSlow Nuts KTM
235Darren Davies SaskatoonSK40 A YAM
946Jack Dean Calgary PeeWee Advanced KTM
889joel Dean Calgary 40 A KTM
934Dylan Demers Calgary Sportsman SUZ
730Jannie Devin-Lamont CalgaryABLady Nuts HSQ
31Jannie Devin-Lamont CalgaryABWomen Expert HSQ
25Kai Deweerd CalgaryABYouth Novice KTM
741Roy Dibben   Slow Nuts HSQ
741Roy Dibben   Young Nuts HSQ
722Roy Dibben   Notso Fast Nuts
925Dan Dickau Cochrane Super Sportsman HON
893Laken Dickau CochraneABPeeWee Advanced KAW
629Nate Dickau Cochrane PeeWee YAM
722Ryan Dobby   Notso Fast Nuts BRG
1701Aaralyn Dolan CalgaryABClub Ladies SUZ
1701Aaralyn Dolan CalgaryABYouth Intermediate SUZ
780Macyn Dolan CalgaryABWomen Novice HON
77Dana Draper Beaumont Notso Fast Nuts
111Cedric Ducap Edmonton 30 A HSQ
738Maxim Ducap EdmontonABNotso Fast Nuts HSQ
870Troy Duffy Red DeerABSuper Sportsman BTA
551Warren Dunbar Calgary Legends KTM
735Cedric Dunlop   Notso Fast Nuts HSQ
867Emerson Dunn Fort Sask Intermediate KTM
830Hayden Dupuis CalgaryABPeeWee Expert HSQ
312Kade Dupuis   PeeWee HSQ
729Kevin Dupuis CalgaryABFast Nuts HSQ
915Kevin Dupuis CalgaryABPro HSQ
627Jarret Dyck CalgaryABYouth Intermediate KAW
627Jarret Dyck CalgaryABYouth Open KAW
43Jasmine Dyck CalgaryABClub Ladies KAW
971Jasmine Dyck CalgaryABYouth Intermediate KAW
496Caleb Eckert CochraneABPeeWee Advanced KTM
559Jeff Eckert CochraneABSuper Sportsman HSQ
618Taylor Eckert CochraneABPeeWee KTM
83Liam Elder CalgaryABYouth Open KTM
83Liam Elder CalgaryABYouth Intermediate KTM
83Liam Elder CalgaryABPeeWee Advanced KTM
849Damon Ellis   PeeWee Expert KAW
510Drew Ellis CalgaryAB40 B KAW
815Jade Ellis InnisfailABWomen Novice KAW
810Jaycee Ellis InnisfailABIntermediate KAW
764Seth Enders RMH Novice KTM
879Julie Engelhardt Cochrane Club Ladies Advanced KTM
431Curtis English   Novice KTM
837Brodie Fanchanel Sylvan LakeABYouth Expert KTM
658Porter Farr AirdrieABPeeWee Advanced KTM
61Zoe Fitzgerald WaiparousABPeeWee Advanced HON
767Stephen Foord CalgaryABExpert BTA
716Gordon Froese CalgaryABNotso Fast Nuts KTM
725Ryan Gadd   Fast Nuts
725ryan gedd moosejawSKFast Nuts KTM
972Darren Geoghegan Sherwood Park Youth Intermediate HON
972Darren Geoghegan Sherwood Park Youth Open HON
973James Geoghegan Sherwood Park Youth Intermediate YAM
973James Geoghegan Sherwood Park Youth Open YAM
974Stephen Geoghegan Sherwood Park Super Sportsman SUZ
863Marco Gignac Cochrane 40 B HSQ
228Emily Gillis Bently Youth Intermediate HON
228Emily Gillis Bently Club Ladies HON
827Kayla Gimber CochraneABPeeWee Advanced KTM
748Rob Gimber Cochrane Slow Nuts YAM
748Rob Gimber Cochrane Sportsman HSQ
948Toby Gobin Calgary PeeWee HON
881Tyler Gobin calgary 30 A BRG
615Mark Gustafson CalgaryABSlow Nuts HSQ
615Mark Gustafson CalgaryABSuper Vet KTM
785Own Gustafson AirdrieABIntermediate HSQ
505Rachelle Hall CalgaryABWomen Novice KTM
505Rachelle Hall CalgaryABLady Nuts KTM
685Marty Halmazna Cochrane Fast Nuts YAM
685Marty Halmazna Cochrane Pro YAM
950Brady Hambrook Cochrane PeeWee Expert YAM
949Colton Hambrook Cochrane PeeWee Advanced SUZ
809Shane Hambrook Cochrane 40 B HSQ
1047Bill Hamm Rosebud Super Sportsman YAM
749Jared Hamm   Notso Fast Nuts KTM
345Mike Hand CalgaryABSportsman YAM
841Gunnar Hanson Airdrie PeeWee Advanced HON
806Swen Hanson Airdreie Sportsman KTM
577Wes Harder CalgaryABOld Nuts YAM
1996Wes Harder CalgaryABSportsman KTM
516Keven Harris   Notso Fast Nuts KAW
736Wyatt Hasil   Young Nuts KTM
219Kevin Hazenberg CalgaryAB30 A HSQ
862Cole Hendrson Bruderhein Intermediate KTM
783Levi Henkelman   Super Sportsman YAM
783Levi Henkelman   Sportsman YAM
126Brenda Hewgill CalgaryABWomen Novice KTM
932Scott Hewgill CalgaryABSuper Vet BRG
522Andrew Hills   Notso Fast Nuts KTM
960Zachary Himelman Carstairs PeeWee Advanced HON
756kenny holmes calgary Sportsman KTM
833Olivia Holmes Calgary PeeWee YAM
834Zoey Holmes Calgary PeeWee YAM
656Brandon Horrocks   Sportsman KTM
656Brandon Horrocks   Youth Expert KTM
922Dwayne Howatt CalgaryABSlow Nuts KTM
922Dwayne Howatt CalgaryABSuper Sportsman KTM
599Logan Howatt CalgaryABSlow Nuts YAM
599Logan Howatt CalgaryABNotso Fast Nuts YAM
599Logan Howatt CalgaryABIntermediate YAM
844Owen Howatt CalgaryABPeeWee Advanced KTM
844Owen Howatt CalgaryABYouth Novice KTM
844Owen Howatt CalgaryABPeeWee Expert KTM
842Etan Irvine Leduc Youth Novice HON
94Peter Issler BentleyABSuper Vet HSQ
858Dylan James drumhellerAB30 B HSQ
983Steve Jervis Red Deer Sportsman KTM
921Eric Jimenez Calgary Novice KTM
302Alec Johnson DidsburyABYouth Expert KTM
302Alec Johnson DidsburyABYouth Open KTM
304Gavin Johnson DidsburyABYouth Expert KTM
304Gavin Johnson DidsburyABYouth Open KTM
77Jeff Johnson DidsburyAB40 B KTM
994Jenny Johnson DidsburyABClub Ladies Advanced GG
898Kaieson Johnson Sundre Youth Expert SUZ
549Mark Johnson Edmonton Sportsman YAM
800Sherry Johnston DrumhellerABClub Ladies Advanced KTM
1989Nick Karas CalgaryABSuper Vet YAM
401Chris Karpowich CarstairsABNotso Fast Nuts YAM
438Pete Keeping OkotoksABPro KTM
724Pete Keeping OkotoksABFast Nuts KTM
980Graeme Kirkwold   Sportsman KTM
978Margot Kirkworld AirdrieABSuper Sportsman HSQ
657Tiffany Kisjes Blackfaulds PeeWee Advanced HON
804Alisha Koenig PenholdABClub Ladies KAW
964Oliver Kolouch Chestermere 30 A KTM
942Stetson Koopman Millarville Youth Intermediate KAW
557Wolfgang Krah BeaumontAB40 A BTA
866Gage Kroeker Lamont Novice HSQ
820Blair Kultgen Grassy LakeABLegends YAM
5Jayden Labas   Notso Fast Nuts KTM
704Bowen Laffin ArdrossanABPeeWee HON
31Jannie Lamontagne Calgary Women Expert HSQ
771Grant Langland AirdrieAB40 A BTA
912Jeremy Larson   30 B KTM
947Jordan Larson Calgary PeeWee YAM
861Zach Larson Calgary 40 B KTM
532Devin Latawiec   Slow Nuts KTM
873Bj Lawson CalgaryAB40 A KTM
250Harley Lawson CalgaryABClub Ladies KTM
250Harley Lawson CalgaryABYouth Intermediate KTM
910Reese Lawson CalgaryABYouth Novice KTM
880Chris Leach Calgary Super Sportsman HON
657Kieran Leach   Youth Open KTM
657Kieran Leach   Youth Intermediate KTM
735Melissa Legge   Women Novice YAM
716Dylan Lichtenberger AirdrieABSlow Nuts HSQ
986nova lichtenberger airdrieABPeeWee OST
359Trisha Lichtenberger AirdrieABClub Ladies YAM
359Trisha Lichtenberger AirdrieABLady Nuts YAM
816Matthew Lipsius Cochrane Sportsman YAM
744Darren Lowe   Slow Nuts KTM
70Carter Lowry RMHABExpert KTM
789Shane Lowry RMHABSuper Vet KTM
990Brielle Lueers Rocky Mtn House PeeWee HON
991McKenna Lueers Rocky Mtn House PeeWee HON
900Ryker Lueers Rocky Mtn House PeeWee Advanced KAW
944Paige Lussier Cochrane PeeWee Advanced HON
945Samuel Lussier Cochrane PeeWee Expert HON
1196Brady Macdonald   Super Sportsman KTM
177Brock Macdonald   40 B KTM
850jennifer Macdonald calgary Club Ladies KAW
1999Khole Macdonald Calgary PeeWee KTM
857Noah Macdonald Calgary Youth Open KAW
857Noah Macdonald Calgary PeeWee Expert KAW
929Nicki Mailloux Aridrie Club Ladies SUZ
802Jayden Mansfield CrossfieldABNovice KTM
717Steven Mansfield   40 B KTM
717Steven Mansfield   Notso Fast Nuts KTM
3Cooper Marshell Delia PeeWee Advanced KAW
637Rob Martens EdmontonAB40 B HSQ
928Riley McCollister Pincher Creek Youth Open HON
928Riley McCollister Pincher Creek Youth Novice HON
868Rob McEwan Calgary 40 A HSQ
728Tony McKechnie   Fast Nuts HSQ
753martin Mckendrick Tees 30 A KAW
48Graham Mclachlan   30 B YAM
955Calleigh Mclane Calgary PeeWee Advanced YAM
956Cole Mclane CochraneABPeeWee Advanced YAM
81Adam Mclong CalgaryABSportsman YAM
774Bryer Mcree Slave Lake Youth Expert KTM
774Bryer Mcree Slave Lake Youth Open KTM
734James Melanson Calgary Notso Fast Nuts HSQ
970Ashlynn Mercier OldsABWomen Novice KTM
1158Ashlynn Mercier OldsABYouth Expert KTM
888Jenna Mercier OldsABWomen Expert KTM
805Jeremy Mercier OldsABExpert KTM
985Kevin Mercier   Super Sportsman KTM
787KOLT Merrill Carbon 30 A YAM
756Levi Merrill Carbon PeeWee Advanced KTM
436Marshall Merrill Carbon PeeWee HSQ
436Marshall Merrill Carbon PeeWee Advanced
831Wylie Merrill Carbon PeeWee Advanced HSQ
899Wylie Merrill Carbon Youth Open KAW
899Wylie Merrill Carbon PeeWee Expert KAW
813Mike Michalik CalgaryABIntermediate KTM
852Steve Milthorp ExshawAB30 B KTM
641Jeff Molloy CalgaryABLegends SUZ
635Susan Mould FernieBCClub Ladies KTM
821Colin Murray Calgary Super Sportsman KAW
993Blake Neilson Steller Youth Novice KAW
832Reid Neilson Stettler Youth Novice KAW
943Dalton Neufeld Bragg Creek Youth Intermediate KAW
1777Daryl Nixey   Super Vet HSQ
181Chris Nyen Medicine Hat Sportsman KTM
745Zach Occhialini   Slow Nuts KTM
859Steven Odwyer   30 B KTM
937Pam Olafson Calgary Club Ladies Advanced KAW
966Jonathan Ouimet Cochrane 30 B YAM
828Eli Owens Airdrie Youth Open KTM
828Eli Owens Airdrie Youth Novice KTM
962Isaac Owens Airdrie Sportsman HON
987Savannah Owens Airdrie PeeWee Advanced KTM
1830Sheldon Pahl EdmontonABIntermediate YAM
885Carter Palmer Sundre Intermediate YAM
886Kyran Palmer Cochrane Youth Open YAM
527Siggi Pechout CalgaryABLegends YAM
883Jason Pedersen ClaresholmeABSuper Vet KTM
14Kevin Pelletier Calgary Pro YAM
758Kyle Perry exshaw Intermediate YAM
758Kyle Perry exshaw 30 A YAM
4Malakai Perry ExshawABPeeWee OST
98Hunter Peterson AirdrieABNovice KTM
681Hunter Peterson AirdrieABYouth Open KTM
681Hunter Peterson AirdrieABYouth Expert KTM
537Jason Peterson AirdrieAB40 A HSQ
10Kennedy Peterson AirdrieABYouth Intermediate KTM
770Brandon Petrie TomahawkABPro KTM
544Brandon Petrie TomahawkABFast Nuts KTM
517Jeremie Philbert   Slow Nuts HON
931Russell Phillips Calgary Expert HSQ
988Draven Pierson cardston PeeWee Advanced YAM
739Jonathan Platzer   30 B HSQ
923Tyler Plum CalgaryABNovice KTM
762Vance Poisson Medicine Hat Sportsman YAM
44Nick Popik Edmonton 40 B HSQ
917Aj Prockiw Spruce GroveABPro HSQ
1180Jaxon Pyykonen AirdrieABYouth Open KTM
750Jaxon Pyykonen AirdrieABSlow Nuts KTM
1180Jaxon Pyykonen AirdrieABYouth Expert KTM
860Shaun Quigley CochraneAB40 B HSQ
626Tyson Raffan Langdon Youth Intermediate KTM
935Josh Rance Beiseker Sportsman YAM
743Beth Reed   Lady Nuts
877Beth Reed   Club Ladies Advanced BTA
742Travis Reed PonokaABFast Nuts
198Travis Reed PonokaABExpert BTA
792Anna Reynolds   Club Ladies YAM
200Bryn Reynolds AirdrieABYouth Open KTM
200Bryn Reynolds AirdrieABYouth Expert KTM
200Bryn Reynolds AirdrieABYoung Nuts KTM
201Rhys Reynolds AirdrieABYouth Open KTM
201Rhys Reynolds AirdrieABYouth Expert KTM
201Rhys Reynolds AirdrieABSlow Nuts KTM
306Ridge Reynolds Red Deer County PeeWee OST
825Roxy Reynolds Red Deer County PeeWee Advanced KAW
621Ryder Reynolds Red Deer Country PeeWee Expert KAW
621Ryder Reynolds Red Deer Country Youth Open KAW
1Samuel Richard Cochrane PeeWee Advanced YAM
2Kattelon Richards Cochrane PeeWee YAM
908brett Richardson Drumheller 30 B YAM
13Austin Roberts Trochu Sportsman YAM
820Hailee Roberts Trochu Club Ladies YAM
869Mike Roberts InnisfailAB30 A KTM
999Lorna Rothwell OkotoksABWomen Expert KTM
682Kevin Rowland ChestermereAB40 B KTM
660Mitchell Ryan   PeeWee YAM
777darrin sargant   Expert YAM
97Trent Sauve Okotoks 30 A KTM
967Jean Benoit Savard Calgary 30 B HSQ
918Jack Sawatzky CochraneABPro HSQ
941Lilly Sawatzky Cochrane PeeWee OST
924Faith Scheers CalgaryABClub Ladies Advanced HSQ
924Faith Scheers CalgaryABYouth Intermediate HSQ
737Sawyer Schell CalgaryABYoung Nuts HSQ
416Courtney Schmale Sylvan LakeABLady Nuts
416Courtney Schmale Sylvan LakeABWomen Expert BTA
726Leo Schmuchi Red Deer CountyABFast Nuts KTM
727Clayton Schmucki Red DeerABFast Nuts KTM
864Clayton Schmucki Red DeerABIntermediate KTM
95Leo Schmucki   PeeWee OST
845Trey Schmucki Red DeerABPeeWee Expert HSQ
75Yvo Schmucki Red DeerAB40 A HSQ
726Yvo Schmucki Red DeerABFast Nuts
721Layne Schneider   Notso Fast Nuts KTM
453Leeanne Schnell   Club Ladies Advanced KTM
936Karen Schulz Calgary Club Ladies Advanced KTM
838Connor Schuttenbeld Sylvan Lake Youth Novice KAW
548George Schwanke Devin Sportsman KTM
1210Barrymore Scott Exshaw Sportsman HON
1209Dylan Scott Exshaw PeeWee YAM
913Keith Scott CalgaryAB40 B YAM
113Sharon Scott CalgaryABWomen Novice HON
818Austin Sheppard Leduc Intermediate YAM
714Jason Sheppard   Old Nuts
984Darren Simmonds Red Deer Sportsman HON
654Aiden Spelt RimbeyABYouth Open KTM
654Aiden Spelt RimbeyABYouth Intermediate KTM
651Arjan Spelt RimbeyAB30 A KTM
653Cory Spelt RimbeyABYouth Open KTM
653Cory Spelt RimbeyABYouth Intermediate KTM
846Hailey Spelt RimbeyABPeeWee Advanced KTM
655Hailey Spelt RimbeyABPeeWee Expert KTM
652Woulien Spelt RimbeyABClub Ladies KTM
996Colby Squires Stettler Super Sportsman YAM
951Beckham Stannard Airdrie PeeWee YAM
930Jeremy Stannard Airdrie Sportsman KTM
952Logan Stannard Airdrie PeeWee Advanced KTM
953Tyler Stannard Airdrie PeeWee Expert KTM
953Tyler Stannard Airdrie PeeWee Advanced KTM
220Ada Steinwand CalgaryABYouth Novice KTM
513Nevin Steinwand CalgaryABYouth Novice
776Nolan Steinwand CalgaryABSportsman HON
1995Robin Steinwand Calgary Club Ladies HON
216Rylan Steinwand CalgaryABPeeWee Advanced KTM
626Trennen Steinwand CalgaryABPeeWee Advanced KTM
891Adrian Stewart Calgary Youth Expert KTM
891Adrian Stewart Calgary Youth Open KTM
903Lukas Stewart CalgaryABYouth Novice KTM
903Lukas Stewart CalgaryABPeeWee Expert KTM
907Chris Stodgell CalgaryAB40 A HSQ
711Chris Stodgell CalgaryABSlow Nuts HSQ
711Chris Stodgell CalgaryABNotso Fast Nuts HSQ
1998Jack Stoutenberg Stettler PeeWee Advanced KTM
1991Robert Stoutenberg Stettler Super Sportsman KTM
989Grayson Strauss Red DeerCounty PeeWee Expert KAW
982Owen Strauss Red Deer County PeeWee Advanced KAW
913Weston Strauss Red Deer PeeWee SUZ
997Clint Sullivan Calgary 40 B KTM
851Eric Sweet   40 A KTM
803Luke Sydor EdmontonABPro YAM
839Travis Sydor EdmontonABExpert YAM
819Clayton Sykes CalgaryABSuper Sportsman YAM
965Mathieu Tanguay Cochrane 30 B KTM
746Max Thasher   Slow Nuts YAM
381Sam Thompson CalgaryABIntermediate HSQ
644Jim Titmus CalgaryABSuper Vet YAM
166Chris Toone AirdrieABSuper Sportsman YAM
623Hanna Toone AirdrieABYouth Intermediate KAW
623Hanna Toone AirdrieABClub Ladies KAW
896Lucus Tooth Sundre Youth Expert HON
1106Quin Ulrich LethbridgeABSportsman YAM
808Tyson Ulrich LethbridgeABSportsman YAM
882Andrew VanLissum Calgary 40 A KTM
719Mike Vasiga   Fast Nuts KTM
751Mike Vasiga   Notso Fast Nuts KTM
797Ryan Vella CalgaryAB30 A KTM
957Parker Voth Airdrie Youth Novice KTM
765Matt Walter Red Deer Sportsman YAM
555Doug Wasmuth CalgaryABLegends HSQ
839Chad Wegner Leduc Youth Novice KTM
839Chad Wegner Leduc Youth Open KTM
1992Jenaya Wegner Leduc Club Ladies KTM
1993Randy Wegner Leduc Super Sportsman HSQ
812Colby Wells WhitecourtAB40 B YAM
768Tyler Wendlandt CalgaryABExpert KTM
740Tyler Wendlandt CalgaryABFast Nuts KTM
843Laken West Leduc PeeWee YAM
977keaton Wiebe   Sportsman KTM
763Corey Wilfort   30 A YAM
227Patrick Williamson CalgaryABNovice KTM
732Cole Wilton   Fast Nuts KTM
731Spencer Wilton   Fast Nuts KTM
884Richard Winter Calgary Super Vet KTM
757wayne wood okotokos 40 B HON
902Avi Woolmer calgaryABPeeWee Advanced KTM
179Shayna Woolmer Calgary Club Ladies KAW
505Shaye Wruck ChestermereABPeeWee YAM
822Brett Yanish Millett Intermediate YAM
811Rebecca Zaugg Innisfail Club Ladies KAW
713Reto Zueger   Super Sportsman KTM

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems