AMSA Offroad Alberta Event Registration Porcupine hills, Panorama harescramble, yaha tinda xc, mrsi challenge, shale shaker,

Alberta Motorsports Association

2021 Bike Number List

Select Year:     Select View:    

Bike#Rider NameClubCitySTClassBrand
761DAVE AMYOTTE CALGARYABVet Master BTA
414Kielin Ankey Red DeerABExpert HUS
11Mark Appelt CalgaryAB30+ A SUZ
90John BaderLMCLethbridgeAB60+ KTM
472Dominik Bafia CalgaryABIntermediate
666Dominik Bafia CalgaryABIntermediate
52Nick BanackRHMCCamroseAB30+ B HSQ
105Bailee Bancarz LeducABLadies Jr. KTM
51Blake Bancarz Leduc AB50+ HSQ
51Blake Bancarz Leduc AB40+ A HSQ
121Alex BaumannSecond Gear ClubThorsbyABVet Master KTM
10Christine BaumannSecond Gear ClubThorsbyABLadies Intermediate KTM
125Kurt BaumannSecond Gear ClubThorsbyABIntermediate HSQ
722Braydon Bedard IndusABIntermediate HON
740Donavin BedardSecond Gear Club/AMSACalgaryABBeginner KTM
770Doug BedardSecond Gear Club/AMSACalgaryAB40+ B HSQ
723Melina Begin CalgaryABLadies Beginner
72Ryan BjorgumRHMCHay LakesAB30+ B HSQ
888Brody BleyAMSA, LMCLethbridgeAB30+ A HSQ
214Dayton BleyAMSA, LMCLethbridgeABJunior HSQ
999Isabella BleyAMSA, LMCLethbridgeABKids Beginner KAW
818Austin BoddySecond gear clubLangdonABPeeWee Beginner YAM
800Ryan BoddySecondgear clubLangdonAB30+ B HSQ
58Tom BodrovicsAMSACalgary AbExpert HSQ
117Kyle BodrugAMSACalgaryAb30+ A HSQ
184Josh BolandRMDRACalgaryAB30+ A KTM
32Deegan BoudreauSecond Gear ClubSherwood ParkABKids Intermediate HON
121Devin BoudreauSecond Gear ClubSherwood ParkABSportsman KTM
111Elliot BoudreauSecond Gear ClubSherwood ParkABIntermediate KTM
98Kieran BoyleAMSA Rocky Mountain HouseABIntermediate KTM
3Lee Brewerton LethbridgeAB40+ B KTM
59Sam Brewerton LethbridgeABJunior KTM
92Kristen BroderickRMDRA, AMSACalgaryABLadies Expert KTM
92Kristen BroderickRMDRA, AMSACalgaryABIntermediate KTM
708Andrew Brown AthabascaAB30+ B KTM
171Jason BrownRMDRATurner ValleyABIntermediate KTM
86AMitch BrownGRC, SGC, AMSA, DBNAirdrieAB30+ B GAS
556Carmen Bruder LethbridgeAB40+ A KTM
202Kyle BrunnerWindermere Valley Dirt RidersInvermereBCJunior KTM
203Scott BrunnerWindermere Valley Dirt RidersInvermereBC50+ KTM
194Cody Burns CochraneAb30+ B KTM
900Gavin ByrneN.A.S.T.ESturgeon countyabKids Beginner KTM
712Jacob ByrneN.A.S.T.ESturgeon countyabKids Junior KTM
112Jesse ByrneN.A.S.T.ESturgeon county Ab40+ B KTM
901Melissa ByrneN.A.S.T.ESturgeon countyAbLadies Jr. KTM
180Neil Carlson EdmontonAB30+ B KTM
116Shaun CarrollRMDRAcalgaryAB30+ B KTM
706Dylan CartwrightRMDRA & SGCCalgaryAB60+ KTM
711Ty CartwrightSGC and RMDRACalgaryABPro KTM
43Alex CatchpaughRMDRACochraneAB50+ KTM
35Vance Caudron Sturgeon County Ab30+ B HON
112Finn CazemierSecond gear clubRockyview CountyABKids Beginner KAW
505James CazemierSecond gear clubRockyview CountyABVet Master KTM
104Leah CazemierSecond Gear ClubRockyview CountyABLadies Jr. KTM
404Ryder CazemierSecond Gear ClubRockyview CountyABPeeWee Inter KTM
307Stephen Cazemier CalgaryAB30+ A YAM
518Kaleigh Cegielnik calgaryABLadies Intermediate
188Aidan ChambersChambers RacingSherwood ParkABPeeWee Beginner HON
120Chris Chambers Sherwood ParkAB30+ A KTM
555David ChambersCHAMBERS RACINGVernon BC60+ KTM
384Cole ChapmanRMDRAOkotoksABPro KTM
175Madison ChapmanAMSAOkotoksABLadies Jr. KTM
333Laura Chappel calgaryABLadies Beginner
27Brandon chaseQanon Caroline ABExpert YAM
905Douglas Chrysler SGCCalgary Ab30+ A HSQ
157Andrew Chuckrey St AlbertAb40+ B KTM
19Ben Chuckrey St AlbertAbKids Beginner HON
73Dena Chuckrey St AlbertAbLadies Beginner
53Reid Chuckrey St AlbertAbKids Beginner KTM
186Jordana ClarkAMSA OffroadBruleABLadies Jr. HSQ
206Monty Clark Calgary AB30+ B KTM
182Tyson ClarkGhost Riders ClubParkland CountyAB30+ B
160guy Clement CalgaryABJunior HON
426Samuel Clement CalgaryABJunior HON
91Lisa Cleverdon CalgaryABIntermediate KTM
48Michael Coutts AirdrieAB50+ HUS
222Blaze Crowe Millarville ABKids Junior HSQ
616Ben Crowe-SwordsSGC, AMSACalgaryAB40+ B
703Jacob Crowe-SwordsSGC, AMSACalgaryABKids Intermediate
10Katie Crowe-SwordsSGC, AMSACalgaryABKids Beginner KAW
55Sherry Crowe-SwordsSGC, AMSACalgaryABLadies Beginner YAM
660Jake CunninghamSecond Gear Club/AMSACalgaryABBeginner KTM
760Jesse CunninghamSecond Gear Club/AMSACalgaryABBeginner HSQ
531Karly CussighRmdraCalgaryAbLadies Beginner KTM
791Marco CussighRMDRA, AMSACalgaryAb30+ A KTM
220Chase CuthbertsonRMDRA, SGCRocky View CountyABExpert HSQ
21Kale CuthbertsonRMDRA, SGCRocky View CountyABKids Expert HSQ
20Shane CuthbertsonRMDRA, SGCRocky View CountyABVet Master HSQ
669Tanner Dackewich CalgaryABBeginner HSQ
5Scott Dalshaug CalgaryAB40+ B KTM
235Darren Davies SonnningdaleSk40+ A TM
97Hudson Davies Medicine HatABKids Expert KTM
56Mick Davies Medicine HatABKids Intermediate KAW
396Scott Davies Medicine HatAB40+ B YAM
303Stephanie Davies Medicine HatABLadies Beginner YAM
123Ward Davies Medicine HatABKids Junior KTM
252Craig De Weeerd Airdrie AB30+ A KTM
25Jade De Weerd AirdrieABPeeWee Inter KTM
909Logan DeleyAmsa Pincher creek ABIntermediate KTM
191Alex DesjardinsLMCLethbridge ABBeginner KTM
31Jannie Devin-LamontagneAMSACalgaryABLadies Expert
25Kai DeWeerd AirdrieAbKids Beginner KTM
726Amanda Dobby CalgaryABLadies Intermediate HSQ
76Christina DraperN.A.S.T.EBeaumontABLadies Jr. KTM
77Dana DraperN.A.S.T.EBeaumontAB40+ A KTM
17Trinity DraperN.A.S.T.EBeaumontABKids Beginner KTM
802Steph Dreher Calgary ABLadies Intermediate YAM
7Avery DubinskyN.A.S.T.EBeaumontABKids Beginner KTM
4Hailey DubinskyN.A.S.T.EBeaumontABLadies Jr. KTM
7Cedric Ducap Edmonton AB30+ A HSQ
75Maxim Ducap EdmontonAb30+ A HSQ
152Troy Duffy Red DeerABBeginner BTA
161Lionel DumontierNASTESt.AlbertAB60+ KTM
808William Dumontier St. AlbertABBeginner YAM
61Alex Dundas OkotoksABBeginner YAM
62Jackson Dundas OkotoksABBeginner YAM
60John Dundas OkotoksAB40+ B
410lucas dunlapsecond gearsylvan lakeABJunior KTM
422Emerson Dunn Fort Saskatchewan AbIntermediate KTM
213Hayden DupuisAMSACalgaryABKids Beginner HSQ
312Kade DupuisAMSACalgaryABPeeWee Beginner HSQ
21Kevin DupuisAMSACalgaryABPro HSQ
22Grady DyckLMCLethbridgeABExpert HSQ
211Jared DyckLMCLethbridgeABIntermediate KTM
269Jason DyckLMCLethbridgeAB50+ KTM
36Leighton DyckLMCLethbridgeABIntermediate KTM
911Morley DyckLethbridge Motorcycle ClubCoaldale AB40+ B YAM
330Boe EdwardsRMDRBragg CreekAB30+ B KTM
240Blake Edwardson CalgaryAbIntermediate KTM
26Brad ElderWVDRCalgaryAB40+ A KTM
83Liam ElderWVDRCalgaryABKids Intermediate
28Trudy ElderWVDRCalgaryABLadies Intermediate KTM
221Elwyn EvansRMDRAOkotoksAB30+ B KTM
114Shane EyreLMCLethbridgeABExpert HON
6Bret FazzioLMCLethbridgeAB40+ B HON
73Alex FehrAMSATurner ValleyABJunior KTM
111Gavin FehrAMSATurner ValleyABKids Beginner KAW
133Gerry FergusonSecond Gear, AMSA, EdmontonAB50+ KTM
963Tony Fogarty QanonRed Deer AB30+ A KTM
63Stephen FoordAMSACalgaryABVet Master BTA
123Gordon FroeseBDBCalgaryAb30+ A HSQ
159Jesse Gardner ArrowwoodAbKids Intermediate YAM
14Morgan Genert AbeeABLadies Beginner KAW
95Wyatt Genert AbeeABKids Expert YAM
41Marco Gignac CochraneAb40+ B HSQ
834kyla gilchuk Rocky Mountain HouseABLadies Intermediate BTA
822Jared GilesPPMXOldsAB50+ SUZ
488Penny Glover CalgaryABLadies Beginner YAM
326Jon GreevesRMDRA/DEADLY CREWairdrieAB40+ A KTM
272Jonathan GriffithRMDRAOkotoksAB40+ A KTM
237Aaron GriffithsRMDRAOkotoksABKids Beginner KTM
509Connor GriffithsRMDRAOkotoksABKids Junior KTM
905Julie GriffithsRMRAOkotoksABKids Junior YAM
957Lisa GriffithsRMDRAOkotoksABLadies Jr. KTM
630Marty GuimondN.A.S.T.ESpruce GroveAB50+ KTM
900Mark Gustafson CalgaryAB50+
66Jared Hamm Spruce GroveAB30+ B KTM
103Wes Harder calgaryAB50+
197Brian Harmes AirdrieAB40+ B HSQ
84Trystan HartWVDRInvermereBCPro KTM
53Melissa HartenAMSA OFFROADCalgaryABLadies Expert BTA
798Cody Haupt Medicine HatabJunior YAM
219kevin hazenberg Carbon abExpert HSQ
373Levon helmer ClaresholmABExpert KTM
363Cole HendersonBerta Born and BrokenBruderheimAbIntermediate KTM
34Ben Hindbo OldsABBeginner KTM
93Monte Hindbo OldsABBeginner KTM
163Sean HofmeisterEMRA, SGCSherwood ParkAB40+ B HON
528Joel Hoglund Fort Macleod AbJunior YAM
385Hunter Holte airdrieABBeginner KTM
140Roman Hooimeyer EdmontonABBeginner YAM
801Cory HuffAMSAhigh riverABJunior HON
423Destiny HuffAMSAhigh riverABLadies Beginner HON
485Jayson HuffAMSAhigh riverAB40+ A HON
181kyle HuffAMSAhigh riverABJunior HON
413Rachel Hyink LacombeABLadies Intermediate BTA
189Corey IretonRMDRACochraneABLadies Intermediate KTM
147Dean IretonDeadly Crew, RMDRACochraneAB30+ A KTM
94Peter Issler BentleyABVet Master HSQ
18Randy JankeN.A.S.T.E.St. AlbertAB50+ KTM
22Kelly JeffriesRMDRACalgaryABLadies Jr. HON
12Steven JeffriesRMDRACalgaryABSportsman BTA
500Cara JesseLETHBRIDGECOALDALEABPeeWee Expert HON
4Neil JesseLETHBRIDGECOALDALEAB40+ A YAM
12Ty JesseLETHBRIDGECOALDALEABKids Junior KAW
149Anden JilgRMDRA, AMSALangdonABKids Junior KTM
449Geoff JilgRMDRALangdonAB40+ A KTM
757Levi Kalkman Sturgeon CountyABBeginner YAM
39Dennis KaltenbrunerRMDRARedwood MeadowsAB50+ KTM
11Tessa KaltenbrunerRMDRARedwood MeadowsABLadies Jr. HSQ
65Nick KarasRMDRACalgaryAB50+ YAM
114Aubrey Kearl CalgaryABKids Beginner HSQ
118Brian Kearl CalgaryAB40+ B BTA
912Deacon Kearl CalgaryABKids Junior KAW
113Isaiah Kearl CalgaryABJunior KTM
125Stacey Kearl CalgaryABLadies Beginner BTA
13Tom KellyRMDRACalgaryAB50+ KTM
201Graeme KirkwoldAMSA SGC RMDRARocky View CountyABBeginner
222Margot KirkwoldAMSA, RMDRA, SGCRockyView CountyABLadies Intermediate HSQ
880Evan Klein DelburneABBeginner KTM
707Denis Knezacek Sturgeon CountyABBeginner KTM
707Gracin Knezacek Sturgeon CountyABKids Beginner KTM
721Jace Knezacek Sturgeon CountyABKids Beginner HSQ
2Breitling Knox Rocky view AbPeeWee Beginner KTM
2Nathan Knox Rocky view AbPro KTM
76Wolfgang KrahSECOND GEAR CLUBCalmarAB40+ A BTA
300Gage KroekerBerta Born and Broken BruderheimABIntermediate HSQ
350Jamie KromreyRMDRACochraneAB40+ A KTM
142Chris Landaker Peace RiverABIntermediate KAW
826Grant LanglandAMSAAirdrie AB40+ B BTA
8Jace LarsonAMSABlack DiamondABKids Intermediate KTM
425Jeremy Larson calgaryAB40+ B YAM
217Riley LarsonAMSABlack DiamondABExpert KTM
200Ryan LarsonAMSABlack DiamondAB40+ B KTM
47Elijah LashmarSecond Gear ClubCremonaaBBeginner YAM
96Kohen LashmarSecond Gear ClubCremonaABBeginner KAW
444Devin LatawiecN.A.S.T.EGibbonsAB30+ B YAM
37Howard LawrenceRMDRACochraneAB50+ KTM
127BJ LawsonAMSACalgaryABVet Master KTM
250Harley LawsonAMSACalgaryABKids Junior KTM
910Reese LawsonAMSACalgaryABKids Beginner KTM
771James LayRMDRACalgaryAB50+ KTM
145Keith LintonNONEBlairmoreAB40+ B HSQ
199Danielle LockhurstTMCTaberABLadies Beginner KTM
150Emma-Lee LockhurstTMCTaberABPeeWee Beginner HON
266Jarrett LockhurstTMCTaberABKids Beginner YAM
192Josiah LockhurstTMCTaberABPeeWee Beginner HON
969Luke LockhurstTMC TaberAB30+ B KTM
9William LopintoAMSACalgaryAb30+ A HSQ
560Darren Lowe AirdrieAB30+ B
70Carter LowryAMSARocky Mountain House ABExpert KTM
38Shane LowryRMCRocky Mountain HouseAB40+ A KTM
101Brekyn Lucas Spruce GroveABKids Beginner KAW
45Gary Lucas Spruce GroveAB40+ B KTM
212Maisy Lucas Spruce GroveABPeeWee Inter KAW
433Peter Luckai Sherwood ParkABJunior HSQ
177Brock MacDonaldAMSA / ROCKY / SECOND GEARAirdrie Ab40+ B KTM
24Tom MachnikAMSAEdmontonAB40+ B KTM
129Jordan MacMillan CalgaryAB30+ A HSQ
429David Magnan EdmontonABBeginner KTM
717Steven MansfieldDEADLY CREWCalgaryAB40+ A KTM
737Don Manuel CalgaryABBeginner HSQ
420Shawn Marcinek LethrbidgeAB30+ B YAM
170Cole Matthews Medicine HatABIntermediate
190Riley McClain Pincher CreekABExpert KTM
333Robert McEwenRMDRA/DEADLY CREWCalgaryAB40+ B HSQ
919Ty Mckenna Medicine HatABPro YAM
151Danielle MckenzieRMDRA, LMCCalgaryABLadies Jr. KTM
551Sean MckenzieRMDRA, LMCCalgaryAB40+ A KTM
153Graham McLachlan BlackfaldsAB30+ A HSQ
637Bryer McReeAMSASlave LakeABKids Expert KTM
3Maddox Meade OkotoksABPeeWee Beginner OST
100Mason Meade OkotoksABPeeWee Beginner YAM
515Michelle Meade OkotoksABLadies Beginner YAM
612Mike Meade OkotoksAB30+ B YAM
23Alex Medelyan EdmontonABSportsman KTM
450Brenden Meston EdmontonAB30+ B HSQ
155Michal Michalik CalgaryABIntermediate KTM
80Steve Milthorp ExshawAB40+ A GAS
135Wes Moberly CalgaryABBeginner HSQ
25Michel Monette Peace RiverAB40+ B
29Darryl Mullins CalgaryAB50+ KTM
187Jason Nayel CalgaryAB30+ B KTM
54Lance Neilson StettlerAB40+ B YAM
50Reid Neilson StettlerABJunior YAM
378Aaron NotenbomerRMDRACalgaryAB40+ B HSQ
561Zach Occhialini AirdrieAB30+ B
226Cody Oslanski Wild Rose MX Strathmore ABJunior HON
13Amelia Ozouf BeisekerABPeeWee Beginner YAM
314Kelly Ozouf BeisekerABLadies Jr.
17Michael Ozouf BeisekerABKids Junior
726Shane Ozouf BeisekerABSportsman HSQ
411Riley Paleck ChestermereABBeginner KTM
611Ethan Paridaen CowleyAbIntermediate KTM
122Eric Pauwels Blackfalds AB30+ A KTM
110Tony PaxtonNASTESt AlbertAb50+ YAM
514Chase PelletierAMSA, RMDRACochraneABPeeWee Inter HSQ
130Cristal PelletierRMDACalgaryABLadies Intermediate BTA
714Jacob PelletierAMSA, RMDRACochraneABKids Junior KAW
14Kevin PelletierAMSA, RMDRA, Fox, BFRMotoCrewCochraneABPro KTM
40Suzanne PelletierAMSA, RMDRACochraneABLadies Expert KTM
730Kyle Perry EXSHAWABExpert YAM
77Malakai Perry EXSHAWABPeeWee Inter OST
44Malakai Perry EXSHAWABPeeWee Beginner OST
99Branden PetrieAMSATomahawkABPro KTM
55Doug PhillipsN.A.S.T.EEdmontonABIntermediate YAM
46Jonathan PlatzerAMSA/Second Gear ClubEdmontonAB30+ B HSQ
74Calvin PlumSECOND GEAR CLUBCalgaryAB50+ YAM
78Tyler PlumSECOND GEAR CLUBCalgaryABIntermediate KTM
23Carsen PolandAMSATurner ValleyABIntermediate HSQ
44Nick PopikNasteArdrossanAB40+ B HSQ
15Tom Porter CalgaryAB40+ B KTM
906Aruthur Potter WhitecourtAB50+ KTM
115Evan Poulton DidsburyABBeginner KTM
67AJ ProckiwNASTESpruce GroveABPro HSQ
16Erin ProckiwNASTESpruce GroveABLadies Expert KTM
24Eve ProckiwNASTESpruce GroveABPeeWee Beginner YAM
500Steve Puerzer CalgaryAb40+ B SUZ
79Shaun Quigley CochraneAb40+ B HSQ
137Matthew Rauscher Parkland CountyABSportsman KTM
196Corey Rebman EdmontonAB30+ B HON
902Alayna Reed PonokaABPeeWee Beginner YAM
630Beth Reed PonokaABLadies Jr. HSQ
907Stephanie Reed PonokaABPeeWee Beginner YAM
198Travis Reed PonokaABPro HSQ
787Michael RichterRocky mountain dirt ridersCochraneAB50+
613John Riley OpalABKids Junior YAM
631John Riley OpalABJunior YAM
99Ashley RobinsonRMDACalgaryABLadies Beginner HON
645Lorna Rothwell OkotoksABLadies Expert KTM
86Kaleb RoutleyAMSA, LMCWarnerABKids Expert HSQ
86Kaleb RoutleyAMSA, LMCWarnerABJunior HSQ
68Keith RoutleyAMSA, LMCWarnerAB40+ A KTM
41Kolton RoutleyAMSA, LMCWarnerABKids Intermediate KTM
167Randy Ruston CalgaryAB30+ A
100Colin Ryan CremonaAB30+ A
255Juan samperioRMDRACalgaryABBeginner KTM
82Steven SandersAMSAPeace RiverAB30+ A KTM
97Trent SauveRMDRAOkotoksAB30+ A KTM
403Jean-benoit Savard CalgaryAb30+ B HSQ
71Almeda SawatzkyAMSACochrane AbLadies Intermediate KTM
17Jack Sawatzky CochraneAbPro KTM
171Lilly Sawatzky CochraneAbPeeWee Beginner YAM
175Yvo Schmucki Red Deer CountyABVet Master HSQ
731Layne Schneider CalgaryAB30+ A YAM
110Ryden Schneider CalgaryABKids Intermediate YAM
719Leeanne Schnell Parkland countyABIntermediate KTM
719Leeanne Schnell Parkland countyABLadies Intermediate KTM
12brittany schrageRED RIDERSDiamond city AbLadies Intermediate HON
4Emery Schrage Diamond cityAbPeeWee Beginner OST
8Jason SchrageRED RIDERSDiamond city AbPro HON
310Barrymore Scott ExshawAB40+ B HSQ
69Daniel Scott Pincher CreekABPro
1209Dylan Scott ExshawABPeeWee Beginner KTM
913Keith Scott Calgary AB40+ B YAM
44Paula Scott ExshawABLadies Beginner HON
841Wes Shippelt CondorAB30+ A HON
49Cyrus Shuttleworth LethbridgeABIntermediate HSQ
89David SpeakmanAMSA, RMDRAcochraneAB30+ B HSQ
169Elliot Speight Rocky Mtn. HouseABExpert KTM
144Shelby Speight Pincher Creek ABLadies Beginner YAM
654Aiden SpeltAMSARimbeyABKids Intermediate KTM
651Arjan SpeltAMSARimbeyABExpert KTM
653Cory SpeltAMSARimbeyABKids Intermediate KTM
655Hailey SpeltAMSARimbeyABKids Beginner HSQ
652Woulien SpeltAMSARimbeyABLadies Beginner KTM
109Dylan Stanton EDMONTONABBeginner HON
220Ada SteinwandAMSACalgaryABKids Intermediate KTM
513Nevin SteinwandAMSA, SGCCalgaryABKids Intermediate HSQ
622Nolan SteinwandAMSA, SGCCalgaryAB40+ B HSQ
811Robin SteinwandAMSA, SGCCalgaryABLadies Jr. KTM
216Rylan SteinwandASA, SGCCalgaryABKids Beginner KTM
626Trennen SteinwandAMSA, SGCCalgaryABPeeWee Expert KTM
308Michael Stelzer CalgaryAB50+ KTM
974Chris StodgellSecond gear club CALGARYAb40+ A HSQ
552Eli SydorNASTEEdmontonABPeeWee Beginner YAM
559Evan SydorN.A.S.T.EEdmontonABKids Beginner KTM
555Lerrae SydorNASTEEdmontonABLadies Beginner YAM
553Tab SydorN.A.S.T.EEdmontonAB40+ A KTM
818Clayton Sykes CalgaryAB30+ B YAM
575Joal Taylor Cochrane AbIntermediate YAM
57Reed TensenRocky Motorcycle ClubLeslievilleABExpert KTM
188Samuel Thompson CalgaryABIntermediate
64Detlef Tietze Spring LakeAB50+ KTM
883Noah TischerRMCCarolineABKids Junior HSQ
42Jim Titmus CalgaryAB50+ YAM
81Gerrit Tolsma Sturgeon countyABBeginner KTM
271Mike TracyRMDRA, DEADLY CREWCalgaryAB40+ A KTM
225Tyson Ulrich CardstonAB30+ B KTM
881Darren VandermeerRMCCarolineABVet Master HSQ
882Holly VandermeerRMCCarolineABLadies Jr. HSQ
33Jan VanhaastertAMSABlack diamindAbLadies Intermediate KTM
88Nick VaudryAMSAPicture Butte ABJunior YAM
88Nick VaudryAMSAPicture Butte ABKids Expert YAM
366Ryan VellaAMSACalgaryAB30+ A KTM
30Brett WalkerRMDRAHigh RiverAB30+ B YAM
480Trevor Wall WhitecourtABBeginner KTM
937Chris Weatherbee SUNDREAB30+ B
777chad wegner LeducABKids Intermediate KTM
119Jenaya Wegner LeducabLadies Jr. KTM
131Andrew wells st albertab30+ B KTM
141Tyler Wendlandt CalgaryABExpert KTM
884Keaton WiebeSecond Gear ClubChestermereABIntermediate KAW
87Chris Wilfort  Spruce GroveAB30+ B KTM
85Corey Wilfort Sylvan LakeAB30+ A YAM
668Vahid Wilkinson OnowayAb40+ B YAM
32Meghan WilliamsRMDRAOkotoksABLadies Intermediate KTM
227Patrick WilliamsonRMDRAairdrieabJunior KTM
423cole Wilton CALGARYABPro KTM
517Spenser Wilton CALGARYABPro KTM
165Rich Winter CalgaryAB50+ KTM
496Ford WittRMDRAChestermereABIntermediate YAM
19Steve Wnek CalgaryAB30+ B
737Pepper Wren Fort SaskatchewanABLadies Jr. KTM
829Sean WrightAMSAMedicine hatAB30+ A HSQ

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems