Rocky Motorcycle Club
2019 Marble Mountain
Select Class:
Select View:
Race Results Help
|
Cumulative Times
|
Cumulative Elapsed Race Time (event place at end of lap)
|
Lap Times
|
Lap Time (event place at end of lap)
|
Time Behind Leader
|
Time Behind Class/Overall Leader (event place at end of lap)
|
Time Behind Next Place
|
Time Behind Next Place in Class/Overall (event place at end of lap)
|
Summary
|
Placements in Overalls and Class (with Points Earned if Applicable)
|
Fit for Print
|
Results formated for media publication (copy & paste what you need)
|
Tip: Click on any underlined column header to sort by that column.
Tip: Click on a rider name to view all race results for that rider.
OVERALL KIDS/LADIES B: 1. Koltyn Nicholson (KAW); 2. Daniel Shannon (KAW); 3. Chase Raes (HON); 4. Talen Engel (KTM); 5. Haley Wilson (KAW); 6. Jacob Crowe-Swords (KTM); 7. Caydence Nicholson (KAW); 8. Makai Raes (KAW); 9. Collin Shippelt (); 10. Matthew Wilson (KAW); 11. Emett Archer (); 12. Lucas Dunlap (KTM); 13. Levi Mcconnell (KTM); 14. Presley Paradis (SUZ); 15. Kurt Brown (KAW); 16. Clayton Johnson (KAW); 17. Keegan Raes (KTM); 18. Jared Rose (KTM); 19. Iain Combres (YAM); 20. Jeremy Paradis (KTM);
OVERALL PEEWEE A/B: 1. Zander Black (KTM); 2. Leo Martin (); 3. Cali Austad (KTM); 4. Katie Crowe-Swords (); 5. Caysen Fisher (HSQ); 6. Jesse Dezall (KAW); 7. Teygan Chapple (); 8. Kade Vandervlis (); 9. Leah Wilson (HON); 10. Kiah Langford (HON); 11. Quinn Brown (HON); 12. Lainey Sully (); 13. Alexander Fisher (KTM); 14. Wyatt Froese (); 15. Cole Froese (); 16. Sam Martin ();
OVERALL PEEWEE C: 1. Cash Slade (TM); 2. Kiefer Sully (KTM); 3. Brynn Langford (KTM); 4. Hannah Vandervlis (); 5. Nixon Chapple ();
OVERALL ADULT A/B/LADIES: 1. Steve O'Dwyer (KTM); 2. Jason Nayel (KTM); 3. Brad Chapple (); 4. Tyler Plum (KTM); 5. Courtney Schmale (BTA); 6. Tyler Strotmann (YAM); 7. Matthew Johnson (KTM); 8. Seth Enders (KTM); 9. Dylan James (HSQ); 10. Shayne Braun (); 11. Desmond Bingham (YAM); 12. Luke Sydor (); 13. Darryl Robin (HSQ); 14. Corie Cooper (HSQ); 15. Darren Vandermeer (HSQ); 16. Wolfgang Kukowski (KTM); 17. Shane Walsh (BTA); 18. Elliot Speight (KTM); 19. Damian Stinn (SUZ); 20. Herman Kukowski (HSQ);
AA: 1. Luke Sydor (); 2. Darryl Robin (HSQ); 3. Corie Cooper (HSQ); 4. Kevin Arthur (HSQ); 5. Alex Zavadil (YAM);
A: 1. Wolfgang Kukowski (KTM); 2. Elliot Speight (KTM); 3. Herman Kukowski (HSQ); 4. Luke Hawkesworth (KTM); 5. Reed Tensen (KTM);
VET A: 1. Darren Vandermeer (HSQ); 2. Byrnie Schroderus (); 3. Andre Doucette (BTA);
B: 1. Steve O'Dwyer (KTM); 2. Jason Nayel (KTM); 3. Brad Chapple (); 4. Tyler Plum (KTM); 5. Courtney Schmale (BTA);
VET B: 1. Ben Crowe-Swords (YAM);
C: 1. Lucas Dunlap (KTM); 2. Levi Mcconnell (KTM); 3. Clayton Johnson (KAW); 4. Keegan Raes (KTM); 5. Jared Rose (KTM);
LADIES A: 1. Becky Kukowski (KTM); 2. Kyla Gilchuk (BTA); 3. Emilee Speight (KTM); 4. Crystal Pelletier ();
LADIES B: 1. Amy Davis (); 2. Erin Wilson (KTM); 3. Holly Vandermeer (); 4. Tessa Brown (); 5. Hailee Roberts (YAM);
KIDS A: 1. Jeremy Paradis (KTM); 2. Zachary Black (KAW); 3. Titan Mcintosh (KTM); 4. Keatan Engel (KTM); 5. Brawn Mckay (HON);
KIDS B: 1. Koltyn Nicholson (KAW); 2. Daniel Shannon (KAW); 3. Chase Raes (HON); 4. Talen Engel (KTM); 5. Haley Wilson (KAW);
PW A: 1. Zander Black (KTM); 2. Leo Martin (); 3. Cali Austad (KTM); 4. Caysen Fisher (HSQ); 5. Jesse Dezall (KAW);
PW B: 1. Katie Crowe-Swords (); 2. Leah Wilson (HON); 3. Kiah Langford (HON); 4. Quinn Brown (HON); 5. Lainey Sully ();
PW C: 1. Cash Slade (TM); 2. Kiefer Sully (KTM); 3. Brynn Langford (KTM); 4. Hannah Vandervlis (); 5. Nixon Chapple ();
Link to this Results View
|
'Results Posted!' Notification (Email/SMS)
Copy this URL to link to this Results View:
To Copy: Ctrl+C or Right Click -> Copy